Miclos Andrei - Dej | 5-4 |
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca | 5-1 |
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca | 5-1 |
Andone Claudiu - Cugir | 4-2 |
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj | 4-2 |
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu | 4-2 |
Comsa Dan - Sibiu | 5-0 |
Radu Constantin - Sibiu | 5-0 |
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie | 4-1 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 4-1 |
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu | 4-1 |
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara | 4-1 |
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii | 3-2 |
Kromek Iulian - Cugir | 4-0 |
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures | 3-1 |
Cindea Cristian - Medias | 3-1 |
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti | 3-1 |
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie | 3-1 |
Gecse Alpar - Chibed | 3-1 |
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu | 3-1 |
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara | 2-2 |
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara | 2-2 |
Anca Ana Maria - Ludus | 2-2 |
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul | 3-0 |
Pop Danut - Dej | 3-0 |
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie | 3-0 |
Barac Marius - Sibiu | 3-0 |
Cristea Virgil - Cugir | 3-0 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 3-0 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 3-0 |
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu | 3-0 |
Sabou Edmond - Cluj Napoca | 3-0 |
Dranca David - Aiud | 3-0 |
Man Cristina - Targu Mures | 3-0 |
Muresan Florin - Deva | 2-1 |
Tanc Florin - Oradea | 2-1 |
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca | 2-1 |
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca | 2-1 |
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara | 2-1 |
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva | 2-0 |
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Susan Mircea - Alba Iulia | 2-0 |
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Veres Janos - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Groza Florin - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei | 2-0 |
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 2-0 |
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Joldes Adrian - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Boznea Daniel - Deva | 2-0 |
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara | 2-0 |
Cont Cosmin - Gherla | 2-0 |
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni | 2-0 |
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita | 2-0 |
Nagy Iosif - Arad | 2-0 |
Cristea Andrei Cosmin - Aiud | 2-0 |
Varadi Tudor Calin - Brad | 2-0 |
Morariu Marius - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea | 2-0 |
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Tovis Levente - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Rusu Calin - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Iancu Sorin - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Tira Viorel - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni | 1-1 |
Beches Andrei - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Toader Valentin - Agnita | 1-1 |
Popa Gheorghe - Aiud | 1-1 |
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Turburan Ion - Resita | 1-1 |
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara | 1-1 |
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni | 1-1 |
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus | 1-1 |
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Savu Cristian - Oradea | 1-1 |
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara | 1-1 |
Vioreanu Cristian - Dumbraveni SB | 1-1 |
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj | 1-1 |
Singeorzan Corneliu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Makszin Dacian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
David Zoltan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 1-0 |
Szakacs Raul - Deva | 1-0 |
Zsok Arcadie - Deva | 1-0 |
Szabo Tamas - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Istrate Cristian - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Farcasiu Florin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Migea Cornel - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Tincu Laurentiu - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Maximciuc Felix - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Rozenfeld Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Muntean Mircea - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Pall Jozsef Attila - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Precup Tudor - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Moldovan Doru - Dej | 1-0 |
Groza Alexandru - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Moldovan Stefan - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Marcu Vasile - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Cruceru Sergiu - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Neiconi Sabin - Hateg | 1-0 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Palfi Ferencz - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Beica Florin - Gherla | 1-0 |
Movileanu Flavius - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Ciure Alin - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Stefan Andrei - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Bal Adrian - Gherla | 1-0 |
Murgu Ioan - Oravita | 1-0 |
Naiba Dragos - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Barbu Tiberiu - Deva | 1-0 |
Timaru Ilie - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Pacurar Cosmin - Blaj | 1-0 |
Dordea Lucian - Medias | 1-0 |
Popa Paul - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Vana Florin - Turda | 1-0 |
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Sabau Aurel - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Ploscaru Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Ifrosa Ciprian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Damian Vasile - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Coste Rafael - Lupeni | 1-0 |
Bob Raul Fineas - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Mocanu George - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Sicoe Ioan - Turda | 1-0 |
Cuesdean Rares - Reghin | 1-0 |
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Feher Robert - Turda | 1-0 |
Mal Denis - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Gusan Boris - Turda | 1-0 |
Krisan Iuliu - Viseu | 1-0 |
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Dobinda Alexandru - Arad | 1-0 |
Ilie Victor - Medias | 1-0 |
Botanel Eduard - Rovinari | 1-0 |
Golban Nicolae - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Marian Ioan - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Badea Carol - Blaj | 1-0 |
Moldovan Cristian - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Radu Dragos - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Albu Cristian - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Ilisiu Cristian - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Cornianu Sebastian - Baile Herculane | 1-0 |
Popa Alin - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare | 1-0 |
Lup Silviu - Oradea | 1-0 |
Petrache Radu - Blaj | 1-0 |
Balaj Roland - Arad | 1-0 |
Stoica Mihai - Hateg | 1-0 |
Neagu Viorel - Medias | 1-0 |
Dumitru Florin - Arad | 1-0 |
Badescu Tudor - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Tataru Tiberiu - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Daroti Florin - Lipova | 1-0 |
Comsa Viorel - Blaj | 1-0 |
Oniga Claudiu - Blaj | 1-0 |
Marginean Mihai - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Nedescu Adrian - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria | 1-0 |
Orban Marius - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Nemes Mihai - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Ifrosa Rebeca - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Hoancea Eugen - Deva | 1-0 |
Bogdan Raul - Deva | 1-0 |
Sirbu Nicolae - Aiud | 1-0 |
Morar Alin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Symonenko Yaroslav - Odesa | 1-0 |
Baciu Gabriel - Tarnaveni | 0-10 |
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 0-9 |
Zbancu Leo - Deva | 1-6 |
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara | 1-6 |
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara | 0-7 |
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara | 0-7 |
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus | 0-6 |
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-6 |
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar | 1-4 |
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca | 1-4 |
Galban Calin - Viseu | 1-4 |
Petrus Florin - Zalau | 0-5 |
Apian Florin - Bistrita | 1-3 |
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca | 1-3 |
Mican Nicolae - Dej | 1-3 |
Kaposta Victor - Arad | 1-3 |
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni | 1-3 |
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia | 1-3 |
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca | 0-4 |
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca | 0-4 |
Husa Gelu - Zalau | 1-2 |
Popa Radu - Deva | 1-2 |
Bora Nicolae - Alba Iulia | 1-2 |
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva | 1-2 |
Triff Raul - Deva | 1-2 |
Mateiu Cristian - Floresti | 1-2 |
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca | 0-3 |
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei | 0-3 |
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca | 0-3 |
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca | 0-3 |
Teglas Andreea - Ludus | 0-3 |
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare | 0-3 |
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0-2 |
Anca Octavian - Ludus | 0-2 |
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures | 0-2 |
Temelie Dragos - Selimbar | 0-2 |
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie | 0-2 |
Roman Bogdan - Arad | 0-2 |
Ticala Vasile Jr - Viseu | 0-2 |
Dezso Lorand - Dej | 0-2 |
Vass Alexander - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara | 0-2 |
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni | 0-2 |
Degianschi Obrad - Resita | 0-2 |
Rus Traian - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni | 0-2 |
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea | 0-2 |
Anca Valentin - Ludus | 0-2 |
Pop Alexandru - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Bardas Mark - Dumbraveni SB | 0-2 |
Muresan Robert - Surduc | 0-2 |
Bucur Andrei - Blaj | 0-2 |
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Tic Ioan - Oradea | 0-1 |
Rusu Stefan - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Curpas Ioan - Oradea | 0-1 |
Craciun Calin - Oradea | 0-1 |
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Aron Darie - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Balauca Cornel - Botosani | 0-1 |
Pop Cosmin - Turda | 0-1 |
Todarcea Ioan - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Gradinaru Alin - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Hrehoret Adrian - Ramnicu Valcea | 0-1 |
Toma Florin - Pitesti | 0-1 |
Takacs Csaba - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Catricicau Adrian - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Hurloi Gelu - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Pop Zoltan - Dej | 0-1 |
Orban Adrian - Apahida | 0-1 |
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu | 0-1 |
Hidisan Lucian - Campia Turzii | 0-1 |
Ciochina Gabriel - Arad | 0-1 |
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Androne Daniel - Petrila | 0-1 |
Balogh Attila - Oradea | 0-1 |
Szalay Liviu - Oradea | 0-1 |
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Stancalie Doru - Craiova | 0-1 |
Sencu Victor - Targoviste | 0-1 |
Vitan Vasile - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Blaga Doru - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia | 0-1 |
Bercea Marius - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Vass Sandor - Beclean | 0-1 |
Butnaru Madalina - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Alexandru Constantin - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Dinca Daniel - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Lacatis Ghita - Arad | 0-1 |
Ferenczy Zita - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Simon Csaba - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Zakarias Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita | 0-1 |
Moldovan Cristian - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Capusan Sorin - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Mal Calin - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Vladimir Mouveau - Franta | 0-1 |
Kincses Jozsef - Praid | 0-1 |
Pop Claudiu - Arad | 0-1 |
Pop Stefan - Zalau | 0-1 |
Uglea Mihai - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Crisan Alexandru - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Remete Anton - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Majai Lehel - Sovata | 0-1 |
Precup Iarina - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Parmakson Karl Paul - Floresti | 0-1 |
Anatolii Zamkovyi - Ucraina | 0-1 |
-7 | 28 ian,24 |
0 | 41.4 iul,23 | 28` aug,23 | 38 sep,23 | 42.2 oct,23 | 44.1 nov,23 | 40.5 dec,23 | 38.6 dec,23 | 44.7 ian,24 | 42.7 feb,24 | 40 feb,24 | 32.4 feb,24 | 41.9 mar,24 |
-7 | 28 ian,24 |
0 | 39.7 iul,23 | 41.4 iul,23 | 28` aug,23 | 38 sep,23 | 42.2 oct,23 | 44.1 nov,23 | 40.5 dec,23 | 38.6 dec,23 | 44.7 ian,24 | 42.7 feb,24 | 40 feb,24 | 32.4 feb,24 |
-7 | 28 ian,24 |
0 | 39.1 mar,23 | 36.5 mar,23 | 35.2 iun,23 | 39.7 iul,23 | 41.4 iul,23 | 28` aug,23 | 38 sep,23 | 42.2 oct,23 | 44.1 nov,23 | 40.5 dec,23 | 38.6 dec,23 | 44.7 ian,24 |
-9.4 | 37.9 ian,23 |
0 | 33.7 feb,23 | 39.1 mar,23 | 36.5 mar,23 | 35.2 iun,23 | 39.7 iul,23 | 41.4 iul,23 | 28` aug,23 | 38 sep,23 | 42.2 oct,23 | 44.1 nov,23 | 40.5 dec,23 | 38.6 dec,23 |
-9.4 | 37.9 ian,23 |
0 | 40.4 ian,23 | 33.7 feb,23 | 39.1 mar,23 | 36.5 mar,23 | 35.2 iun,23 | 39.7 iul,23 | 41.4 iul,23 | 28` aug,23 | 38 sep,23 | 42.2 oct,23 | 44.1 nov,23 |
-9.4 | 37.9 ian,23 |
0 | 33.9 nov,22 | 35.7 nov,22 | 40.4 ian,23 | 33.7 feb,23 | 39.1 mar,23 | 36.5 mar,23 | 35.2 iun,23 | 39.7 iul,23 | 41.4 iul,23 | 28` aug,23 | 38 sep,23 | 42.2 oct,23 |
-9.4 | 37.9 ian,23 |
0 | 46.7 nov,22 | 33.9 nov,22 | 35.7 nov,22 | 40.4 ian,23 | 33.7 feb,23 | 39.1 mar,23 | 36.5 mar,23 | 35.2 iun,23 | 39.7 iul,23 | 41.4 iul,23 | 28` aug,23 | 38 sep,23 |
-18.6 | 36.7 sep,22 | 37.9 ian,23 |
0 | 36.2 oct,22 | 46.7 nov,22 | 33.9 nov,22 | 35.7 nov,22 | 40.4 ian,23 | 33.7 feb,23 | 39.1 mar,23 | 36.5 mar,23 | 35.2 iun,23 | 39.7 iul,23 | 41.4 iul,23 | 28` aug,23 |
-18.6 | 36.7 sep,22 | 37.9 ian,23 |
39.3 sep,22 | 19.7 | 36.2 oct,22 | 46.7 nov,22 | 33.9 nov,22 | 35.7 nov,22 | 40.4 ian,23 | 33.7 feb,23 | 39.1 mar,23 | 36.5 mar,23 | 35.2 iun,23 | 39.7 iul,23 | 41.4 iul,23 | 28` aug,23 |