Pop Danut - Dej | 4-2 |
Ploscaru Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 4-0 |
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca | 4-0 |
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj | 2-2 |
Vass Alexander - Cluj Napoca | 3-0 |
Coroian Claudiu - Gherla | 3-0 |
Grosan Mircea - Dej | 3-0 |
Sava Petru - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti | 2-0 |
Veres Janos - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 2-0 |
Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare | 2-0 |
Asteleanu Lucian - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Nistor Florin - Comanesti | 1-1 |
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Marchis Alexandra - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Beica Florin - Gherla | 1-1 |
Teglas Andreea - Ludus | 1-1 |
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Petrus Florin - Alba Iulia | 1-1 |
Soos Dezso - Campia Turzii | 1-0 |
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Husa Gelu - Zalau | 1-0 |
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Curpas Ioan - Oradea | 1-0 |
Vlaisan Vasile - Vicovu de Jos | 1-0 |
Munteanu Ion - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Martz Sebastian - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Kromek Iulian - Cugir | 1-0 |
Meszar Razvan - Arad | 1-0 |
Manzat Dan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Barac Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Suciu Cristian - Dej | 1-0 |
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Miclos Andrei - Dej | 1-0 |
Palfi Ferencz - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Hodis Andrei - Gherla | 1-0 |
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Decean Darian - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Leteanu Marius - Bacau | 1-0 |
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni | 1-0 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 1-0 |
Chibulcutean Bogdan - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Galban Calin - Viseu | 1-0 |
Vana Florin - Turda | 1-0 |
Radulescu Eugeniu - Turda | 1-0 |
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Spoiala Cristinel - Focsani | 1-0 |
Budescu Marian - Galati | 1-0 |
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus | 1-0 |
Balan Viorel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Cojocaru Didi - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Bogza Dragos - Iasi | 1-0 |
Chira Camelia - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Sicoe Ioan - Turda | 1-0 |
Mal Denis - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Pop Stefan - Zalau | 1-0 |
Gusan Boris - Turda | 1-0 |
Gecse Alpar - Chibed | 1-0 |
Sinpetrean Comsa Gheorghe - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Brazdau Bogdan - Zalau | 1-0 |