Zarinschi Catalin - Galati | 6-4 |
Toma Iulian - Braila | 5-5 |
Mitu Manuel - Galati | 5-3 |
Ionita Valentin - Galati | 4-3 |
Ciurusnuc Costel - Galati | 5-1 |
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea | 3-3 |
Budescu Marian - Galati | 5-0 |
Voinea Sorin - Galati | 3-2 |
Anghele Cristinel - Galati | 3-2 |
Taranu Nicusor - Tulcea | 3-1 |
Panait Adrian - Braila | 2-2 |
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti | 2-2 |
Uzuneanu Costica - Galati | 3-0 |
Dumitrache Marius - Galati | 3-0 |
Gaitan Tiberiu - Braila | 3-0 |
Stolearenco Igor - Galati | 3-0 |
Pizlaru Ionel - Focsani | 3-0 |
Munteanu Octavian - Tecuci | 3-0 |
Stoian Nicolae - Braila | 3-0 |
Giosan Marcel - Galati | 3-0 |
Amarinei Sorin - Galati | 3-0 |
Istrate Lucretiu - Galati | 3-0 |
Picioroga Lucian - Galati | 3-0 |
Maresi Ion - Focsani | 2-1 |
Ilie Octavel - Braila | 2-1 |
Peiu Cosmin - Babadag | 2-1 |
Stamate Eduard - Tecuci | 2-1 |
Pusca Sergiu - Braila | 2-0 |
Dodu Costica - Focsani | 2-0 |
Brulea Petre - Paulesti | 2-0 |
Samoila Ion - Babadag | 2-0 |
Valeanu Vlad - Bacau | 2-0 |
Badache Andreea - Galati | 2-0 |
Hulpan Cristian - Galati | 2-0 |
Coclea Ionel - Braila | 2-0 |
Stinga Ovidiu - Tecuci | 2-0 |
Botea Mihai - Braila | 2-0 |
Spoiala Cristinel - Focsani | 2-0 |
Barac Andreea - Braila | 2-0 |
Patrascu Traian - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Mitrea Silviu - Navodari | 2-0 |
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Manole Dan - Braila | 2-0 |
Panaitescu Stefan - Izvoarele | 1-1 |
Nitu Victor - Slobozia | 1-1 |
Parnica Leonid - Moinesti | 1-1 |
Apostu Ionel - Braila | 1-1 |
Petrescu Liviu - Pitesti | 1-1 |
Dumbrava Daniel - Focsani | 1-1 |
Buta Radu - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Carpovici Boris - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Ilies Ioan - Radauti | 1-0 |
Curpas Ioan - Oradea | 1-0 |
Ivanov Sorin - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Voin Doru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Antohe Viorel - Focsani | 1-0 |
Patap Vladimir - Braila | 1-0 |
Nistor Florin - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Dutu Constantin - Galati | 1-0 |
Panaite Ionel - Mangalia | 1-0 |
Pascu Gabriel - Braila | 1-0 |
Martz Sebastian - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Mostovoi Andrei - Campina | 1-0 |
Fuica Benone - Galati | 1-0 |
Cojocaru Mitica - Braila | 1-0 |
Asmarandei Petru - Constanta | 1-0 |
Cojocaru Liviu - Galati | 1-0 |
Migea Cornel - Sibiu | 1-0 |
David Madalina - Barlad | 1-0 |
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Valcu Alin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Ticu Dorin - Bacau | 1-0 |
Braniste George - Bacau | 1-0 |
Sandu Mihai - Braila | 1-0 |
Pavel Nicolae - Braila | 1-0 |
Iordache Eugen - Braila | 1-0 |
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov | 1-0 |
Pascu Paul - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Postelnicu Ciprian - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Gasner Paul - Iasi | 1-0 |
Roscan Nicusor - Braila | 1-0 |
Simulescu Adrian - Focsani | 1-0 |
Toader Nicolae - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Podasca Traian - Galati | 1-0 |
Papacu Bejoli - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Tihan Silviu - Braila | 1-0 |
Acatrinei Lucian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Lazar Ion - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Pana Remus - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Carp Catalin - Galati | 1-0 |
Ovidenie Gabriel - Galati | 1-0 |
Corocaescu Cristian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Iacob Gabriel - Iasi | 1-0 |
Muresan Ioan - Galati | 1-0 |
Dirlau Ionut - Bacau | 1-0 |
Sarbu Dan - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Bruchiu Doru - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Miculescu Alexandru - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Visan Bogdan - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Hanganu George - Brasov | 1-0 |
Duman Iulian - Halaucesti | 1-0 |
Dobrila Petru - Braila | 1-0 |
Caraivan Dan - Galati | 1-0 |
Vasile Marian - Braila | 1-0 |
Gherghel Petru - Gheraesti | 1-0 |
Damian Ioana - Barlad | 1-0 |
Stefan Alexandru - Iasi | 1-0 |
Toma Andrei - Braila | 1-0 |
Grecu Cristian - Braila | 1-0 |
Morun Marian - Braila | 1-0 |
Ipate Giovani - Iasi | 1-0 |
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi | 1-0 |
Tufa Gigi - Galati | 1-0 |
Dochita Mircea - Braila | 1-0 |
Cudalbu Ciprian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Buzatu Vasile - Buftea | 1-0 |
Pascu Paul - Focsani | 1-0 |
Tudose Iulian - Galati | 1-0 |
Samoila Catalin - Babadag | 1-0 |
Toth Beatrice - Medias | 1-0 |
Hogas Flaviu Alexandru - Barlad | 1-0 |
Nicula Florin - Constanta | 1-0 |
Balbarau Razvan - Mangalia | 1-0 |
Florentin Catalin - Galati | 1-0 |
Cretu Adrian - Braila | 1-0 |
Baciin Alexandru - Galati | 1-0 |
Gaureanu Romica - Braila | 1-0 |
Ceobotaru Daniel - Galati | 1-0 |
Capus Giani - Galati | 1-0 |
Bulugu Jothan - Galati | 1-0 |
Lemnaru Victoria - Moldova | 1-0 |