Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Patrascu Dan - Sighisoara | 1-1 |
Stancovici Bianca - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Mitrofan Petrica - Brasov | 1-0 |
Zavaski Ioan - Dej | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Botian Radu - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Szekely Gheorghe - Blaj | 1-0 |
Ciurca Ovidiu - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Rusu Stefan Jr - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Lolea Toma - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Hant Alexandru - Arad | 1-0 |
Balan Claudia - Brasov | 1-0 |
Sabau Victor - Arad | 1-0 |
R Cosmin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Iepure Teodor Calin - Aiud | 1-0 |
Doru Lucian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Leanca Delia - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Botezan Raul - Aiud | 1-0 |
Ratoi Cristina - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Balla Peter - Toplita | 1-0 |
Hajdu Ervin - Arad | 1-0 |
Lazar Daniel - Brasov | 1-0 |
Nagy Hunor - Ghindari | 1-0 |
Budiu Lorin - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Buruian Alexandru - Arad | 1-0 |
Midvichi Daniel - Deva | 1-0 |
Marin Bogdan Mihail - Bacau | 1-0 |
Rusu Marius - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Danciu Nicolae - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Urcan Mircea - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Szabo Raul - Hateg | 1-0 |
Pralea David Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Dranca David - Aiud | 1-0 |
Aron Valentin - Fenes | 1-0 |
Vida Alexandru - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Costea Mircea - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare | 0-2 |
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin | 0-1 |
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Kromek Iulian - Cugir | 0-1 |
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Ordog Zoltan - Reghin | 0-1 |
Veres Janos - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul | 0-1 |
Keresztes Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Ene Diana - Pitesti | 0-1 |
Lungu Adrian - Nasaud | 0-1 |
Vass Alexander - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Hodis Andrei - Gherla | 0-1 |
Preda Giani - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Vass Sandor - Beclean | 0-1 |
Soroiu Claudiu - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Toader Valentin - Agnita | 0-1 |
Cont Cosmin - Gherla | 0-1 |
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 0-1 |
Gligor George - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Sandulescu Adrian - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Iliescu Lucian - Toplita | 0-1 |
Tisza Iosif - Arad | 0-1 |
Dragomir Ioan - Cristian SB | 0-1 |
Luca Eugen - Aiud | 0-1 |
Cioca Raul - Agnita | 0-1 |
Grosan Mircea - Dej | 0-1 |
Tegzes Robert - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Mal Calin - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Stekbauer Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Bucurenciu Mihai - Fagaras | 0-1 |
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Bothazan Florin - Dej | 0-1 |
Oniga Paul - Blaj | 0-1 |
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie | 0-1 |
Baiu Teodor - Brasov | 0-1 |
Magerusan Radu - Medias | 0-1 |
Mandru Aurel - Sarmas | 0-1 |
Bleoca Lucas - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Gergely Istvan - Ditrau | 0-1 |
Marian Ioan - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Creta Petru - Luna CJ | 0-1 |
Bardas Mark - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |