Vass Sandor - Beclean | 5-0 |
Pop Danut - Dej | 4-1 |
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus | 3-2 |
Scurtu Nicolae - Bistrita | 4-0 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 4-0 |
Barbuta Ioan - Dej | 3-1 |
Dezso Attila - Dej | 3-0 |
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca | 3-0 |
Coroian Claudiu - Gherla | 3-0 |
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei | 3-0 |
Bulzan Calin - Cluj Napoca | 3-0 |
Joldes Adrian - Bistrita | 2-1 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 2-1 |
Tigaroi Florin - Cluj Napoca | 2-1 |
Barabas Claudiu - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Chira Lucian - Baia Mare | 2-0 |
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni | 2-0 |
Flore Claudiu - Bistrita | 2-0 |
Damian Vasile - Nasaud | 2-0 |
Cristea Andrei Cosmin - Aiud | 2-0 |
Singeorzan Traian - Nasaud | 2-0 |
Vladescu Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Zavaski Ioan - Dej | 1-1 |
Ticala Vasile Jr - Viseu | 1-1 |
Dezso Lorand - Dej | 1-1 |
Somlea Darian - Cisnadie | 1-1 |
Miclos Andrei - Dej | 1-1 |
Mican Nicolae - Dej | 1-1 |
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie | 1-1 |
Mihut Doru - Dej | 1-1 |
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Dan Andrei - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Parcalab Mihai - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Ispas Emil - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Timoc Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
David Zoltan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Szilagyi Bela - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Anitei Marcel - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Geodescu Cosmin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Filea Adonis - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Fazakas Gergely - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Keresztes Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Moldovan Doru - Dej | 1-0 |
Orban Adrian - Apahida | 1-0 |
Oltean Silviu - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Predescu Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Dani Leo - Arad | 1-0 |
Morosan Marian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Pop Mihai - Dej | 1-0 |
Csiki Alexandru - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Palfi Ferencz - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Bercea Marius - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Cristea Virgil - Cugir | 1-0 |
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj | 1-0 |
Bal Adrian - Gherla | 1-0 |
Salavastru Petru - Botosani | 1-0 |
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii | 1-0 |
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 1-0 |
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 1-0 |
Vaduva Dan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Radulescu Eugeniu - Turda | 1-0 |
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Sandulescu Adrian - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Luparu Razvan - Turda | 1-0 |
Szabo Ovidiu - Dej | 1-0 |
Sticlet Doru - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Campean Ionut - Viseu | 1-0 |
Drimus Mihai - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare | 1-0 |
Doru Lucian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Sicoe Ioan - Turda | 1-0 |
Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Schneeberger Michael - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Suciu Sergiu - Turda | 1-0 |
Barbulescu Dan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Kocsis Laszlo - Toplita | 1-0 |
Cuesdean Rares - Reghin | 1-0 |
Campian Zoltan - Toplita | 1-0 |
Csorbai Lorand - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Pop David - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Pap Gyula - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Gyerko Albert - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Pop Dan Cristian - Dej | 1-0 |
Mal Denis - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Pop Ioan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Valea Claudiu - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Barbos Florin - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Gusan Boris - Turda | 1-0 |
Stefan Iosif - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Gimbuta Catalin - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Ivascu Cosmin - Viseu | 1-0 |
Golban Nicolae - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Dragoste Dorin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Rus Gheorghe - Uriu | 1-0 |
Breje Marin - Zalau | 1-0 |
Creta Petru - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Franc Ioan - Viseu | 1-0 |
Tsubera Ion - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Ceban Laurentiu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Asteleanu Lucian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Popa Cristian Vasile - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Tamas Alex - Dej | 1-0 |
Cir Florin - Razboieni | 1-0 |
Pasca Lucian - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Miclea Adrian - Dej | 1-0 |
Cira Denis - Dej | 1-0 |
Sabou Edmond - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Boros Mihaly - Crasna | 1-0 |