Damian Alin - Campia Turzii | 17-5 |
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus | 13-2 |
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar | 12-1 |
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni | 8-5 |
Mican Nicolae - Dej | 11-1 |
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 6-6 |
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni | 7-4 |
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca | 6-5 |
Dranca David - Aiud | 9-1 |
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca | 6-3 |
Apian Florin - Bistrita | 5-4 |
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia | 8-0 |
Parjol Rares - Cluj Napoca | 8-0 |
Man Cristina - Targu Mures | 8-0 |
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca | 6-2 |
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie | 4-4 |
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu | 7-0 |
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 7-0 |
Cindea Cristian - Medias | 7-0 |
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe | 4-3 |
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul | 6-0 |
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara | 6-0 |
Tira Viorel - Bistrita | 4-2 |
Vitan Vasile - Tarnaveni | 4-2 |
Andone Claudiu - Cugir | 3-3 |
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca | 5-0 |
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara | 5-0 |
Miclos Andrei - Dej | 5-0 |
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca | 5-0 |
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie | 5-0 |
Sandu Andrei - Sibiu | 5-0 |
Anca Valentin - Ludus | 5-0 |
Triff Raul - Deva | 5-0 |
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures | 4-1 |
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni | 4-1 |
Moldovan Ovidiu - Sighetu Marmatiei | 3-2 |
Pavel Calin - Hunedoara | 3-2 |
Zidar Victor - Reghin | 4-0 |
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca | 4-0 |
Toader Valentin - Agnita | 4-0 |
Barabas Sandor - Toplita | 4-0 |
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures | 4-0 |
Petrus Florin - Alba Iulia | 4-0 |
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva | 4-0 |
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara | 4-0 |
Orha Andrei - Targu Mures | 4-0 |
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 3-1 |
Veres Janos - Targu Mures | 3-1 |
Zakarias Szabolcs - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 3-1 |
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni | 3-1 |
Canea Kocsis Andras Jr - Targu Secuiesc | 3-1 |
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara | 3-1 |
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei | 2-2 |
Popa Radu - Deva | 2-2 |
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni | 2-2 |
Galban Calin - Viseu | 2-2 |
Tic Ioan - Oradea | 3-0 |
Husa Gelu - Zalau | 3-0 |
Vaida Sorin - Oradea | 3-0 |
Hutanu Alin - Brasov | 3-0 |
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures | 3-0 |
Crainic Adrian - Orastie | 3-0 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 3-0 |
Tanc Florin - Oradea | 3-0 |
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj | 3-0 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 3-0 |
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara | 3-0 |
Codau Vlad - Oradea | 3-0 |
Gecse Alpar - Chibed | 3-0 |
Stoica Mihai - Hateg | 3-0 |
Marginean Mihai - Luna CJ | 3-0 |
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei | 2-1 |
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures | 2-1 |
Boznea Daniel - Deva | 2-1 |
Zelariu Petru - Tarnaveni | 2-1 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 2-1 |
Pantelimon Andi - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures | 2-1 |
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni | 2-1 |
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin | 2-0 |
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Florescu Eleodor - Deva | 2-0 |
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva | 2-0 |
Grigore Alexandru - Campina | 2-0 |
Kromek Iulian - Cugir | 2-0 |
Tipser Gabriel - Sighisoara | 2-0 |
Samoila Florin - Sighisoara | 2-0 |
Marian Calin - Reghin | 2-0 |
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Nica Ionut - Brasov | 2-0 |
Medve Mihai - Reghin | 2-0 |
Tailbot Francois - Oradea | 2-0 |
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Toader George - Agnita | 2-0 |
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni | 2-0 |
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni | 2-0 |
Laszlo Barna - Cristuru Secuiesc | 2-0 |
Raduly Ovidiu - Fantanele | 2-0 |
Bora Nicolae - Alba Iulia | 2-0 |
Bothazan Florin - Dej | 2-0 |
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 2-0 |
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane | 2-0 |
Bardas Mark - Dumbraveni SB | 2-0 |
Simo Elias Mate - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Szekely Karoly - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Lotokha Sergey - Odesa | 2-0 |
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Sipos Ferenc - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Iancu Sorin - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Nascu Serban - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Migea Cornel - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Olah Oliver - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-1 |
Todarcea Ioan - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Tokos Pal - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-1 |
Pop Danut - Dej | 1-1 |
Pop Zoltan - Dej | 1-1 |
Suciu Cristian - Dej | 1-1 |
Balogh Attila - Oradea | 1-1 |
Bardocz Szilard - Capeni | 1-1 |
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Pinzar Andrei - Medias | 1-1 |
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare | 1-1 |
Singeorzan Corneliu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Lakatos Zsolt - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Ursan Viorel - Radauti | 1-0 |
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Craciun Calin - Oradea | 1-0 |
Dombi Tihamer - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Volosciuc Tiberiu - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Tiron Marian - Iasi | 1-0 |
Soare Valentin - Valenii de Munte | 1-0 |
Szakacs Raul - Deva | 1-0 |
Boicu Liviu - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Bulubasa Nicusor - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Gorum Adrian - Topoloveni | 1-0 |
Popa Mircea - Brasov | 1-0 |
Tarau Vasile - Brasov | 1-0 |
Gyorfi Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Borbely Karoly - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Beke Hunor - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Petho Mihaly Jr - Racosu de Sus | 1-0 |
Petho Mihaly - Racosu de Sus | 1-0 |
Meszar Razvan - Arad | 1-0 |
Tincu Laurentiu - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Avram Victor - Arad | 1-0 |
Balan Cristian - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Ciubotariu Andrei - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Parnica Leonid - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Avram Nicolae - Nedelea | 1-0 |
Zoltan Tibor - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Miko Istvan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Istrate Adrian - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Rozenfeld Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Lorincz Ferenc Attila - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Jobb Levente - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Keresztes Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov | 1-0 |
Weiss Simona - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Benyovski Bela - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Zedler Iuliu - Blaj | 1-0 |
Vasilescu Remus - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Oprea Nicolae - Brasov | 1-0 |
Iaru Horatiu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Moldovan Doru - Dej | 1-0 |
Orban Adrian - Apahida | 1-0 |
Hotico Ciprian - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Plamada Lucian - Iasi | 1-0 |
Opris Dora - Ludus | 1-0 |
Szakacs Janos - Eliseni | 1-0 |
Dezso Lorand - Dej | 1-0 |
Marcu Vasile - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Vida Attila - Cristuru Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Socaci Sorin - Panciu | 1-0 |
Oancea Paul - Agnita | 1-0 |
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Nechita Alexandru - Agnita | 1-0 |
Litean Mircea - Ludus | 1-0 |
Rebrisorean Daniel - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Zsold Valentin - Medias | 1-0 |
Palfi Ferencz - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Kaposta Victor - Arad | 1-0 |
Ardelean Raul - Lipova | 1-0 |
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Decean Darian - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Suciu Iacob - Blaj | 1-0 |
Muresan Iulian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Moldovan Cristian - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Muresan Ioan - Galati | 1-0 |
Muresan Ovidiu - Caransebes | 1-0 |
Sutoris Cornel - Medias | 1-0 |
Ciure Alin - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Stefan Andrei - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Oroszlan Richard - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Tarlea Adrian - Deva | 1-0 |
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Ivan Catalin - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare | 1-0 |
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Lacatis Ghita - Arad | 1-0 |
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni | 1-0 |
Popa Paul - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Ferenczy Zita - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin | 1-0 |
Kovaci Richard - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Keszeg Lorand - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Flore Claudiu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita | 1-0 |
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte | 1-0 |
Crisan Casian - Agnita | 1-0 |
Rosioara Razvan - Alexandria | 1-0 |
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus | 1-0 |
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Corburean Ioan - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Szakacs Marius - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Miron George - Reghin | 1-0 |
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Givan Cristian - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Chira Camelia - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Savu Cristian - Oradea | 1-0 |
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Aparaschive Paul - Botosani | 1-0 |
Herciu Gabriela - Medias | 1-0 |
Csorbai Lorand - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Boiangiu Liviu Adrian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Gyerko Albert - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Jeflea Calin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Chelmus Ionut - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Kincses Jozsef - Praid | 1-0 |
Hila Beatrice - Medias | 1-0 |
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia | 1-0 |
Iosif Patriciu - Zalau | 1-0 |
Husar Andreea - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Curinnoi Andrei - Moldova-Balti | 1-0 |
Muslea Radu - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Tamas Vivien - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea | 1-0 |
Varbanescu Radu - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Iana Remus - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Uglea Mihai - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Anca Ana Maria - Ludus | 1-0 |
Mozes Botond - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Tenea Cosmin - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Vass Csaba - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Marin Florin Cornel - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Baican Alexandru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Sirbu Nicolae - Aiud | 1-0 |
Muresan Robert - Surduc | 1-0 |
Morar Alin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Symonenko Yaroslav - Odesa | 1-0 |
Pop Razvan - Reghin | 1-0 |
Moga Mara - Medias | 1-0 |
Bucur Andrei - Blaj | 1-0 |
Pascu Rares - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Vilceanu Andrei - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca | 7-8 |
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures | 4-9 |
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea | 4-8 |
Petrus Florin - Zalau | 5-6 |
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 4-6 |
Irsai Istvan - Targu Mures | 3-7 |
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita | 4-5 |
Simon Csaba - Targu Mures | 0-8 |
Marchis Maximilian - Cluj Napoca | 0-6 |
Anca Octavian - Ludus | 2-3 |
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara | 2-3 |
Farcas Vlad - Cluj Napoca | 1-3 |
Macovei Liviu - Brasov | 1-2 |
Aron Darie - Sibiu | 1-2 |
Temelie Dragos - Selimbar | 1-2 |
Denes Ferenc - Praid | 1-2 |
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca | 1-2 |
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia | 1-2 |
Moldovan Cristian - Bistrita | 1-2 |
Capusan Sorin - Tarnaveni | 1-2 |
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir | 0-3 |
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj | 0-3 |
Olahut Rares - Baia Mare | 0-2 |
Roman Bogdan - Arad | 0-2 |
Muntean Alin - Tarnaveni | 0-2 |
Dumitrescu Cristina - Medias | 0-2 |
Fejer Konnert Andras - Sovata | 0-2 |
Soos Dezso - Campia Turzii | 0-1 |
Orosz Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Bondoc Alexandru - Brasov | 0-1 |
Kiss Janos - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Enciu Alexandru - Slobozia | 0-1 |
Tamas Nagy Jeno - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Roman Iulian - Brasov | 0-1 |
Cocean Valer - Baraolt | 0-1 |
Pop Cosmin - Turda | 0-1 |
Gradinaru Alin - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Toma Florin - Pitesti | 0-1 |
Benyi Crinel - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Durdun George - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Hasna Cosmin - Straja | 0-1 |
Petrescu Liviu - Pitesti | 0-1 |
Sorescu Deian - Resita | 0-1 |
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Bokor Zoltan Jr - Brasov | 0-1 |
Baltag Denisa - Medias | 0-1 |
Toth Beatrice - Medias | 0-1 |
Neculai Alexandru - Tulcea | 0-1 |
Dragoman Andreea - Medias | 0-1 |
Cristanus Cristian - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Corburean Ioana - Medias | 0-1 |
Ciupe Alin - Zalau | 0-1 |
Anatolii Zamkovyi - Ucraina | 0-1 |
-13.7 | 55.1 nov,23 |
54 mai,23 | 44.1 oct,23 | 49.1 | 50.8 iul,23 | 58 iul,23 | 59.5 iul,23 | 46.6 oct,23 | 42.2 oct,23 | 56.8 nov,23 | 55.4 nov,23 | 50.2 dec,23 | 44.7 dec,23 | 58.8 ian,24 | 54.6 ian,24 | 45.9 feb,24 |
-13.7 | 55.1 nov,23 |
54 mai,23 | 44.1 oct,23 | 49.1 | 41.8 iul,23 | 50.8 iul,23 | 58 iul,23 | 59.5 iul,23 | 46.6 oct,23 | 42.2 oct,23 | 56.8 nov,23 | 55.4 nov,23 | 50.2 dec,23 | 44.7 dec,23 | 58.8 ian,24 | 54.6 ian,24 |
-26.6 | 51.6 ian,23 | 55.1 nov,23 |
54 mai,23 | 44.1 oct,23 | 49.1 | 57.7 iun,23 | 53.4 iun,23 | 41.8 iul,23 | 50.8 iul,23 | 58 iul,23 | 59.5 iul,23 | 46.6 oct,23 | 42.2 oct,23 | 56.8 nov,23 | 55.4 nov,23 | 50.2 dec,23 | 44.7 dec,23 |
-26.6 | 51.6 ian,23 | 55.1 nov,23 |
54 mai,23 | 44.1 oct,23 | 49.1 | 48.8 mai,23 | 47.9 iun,23 | 57.7 iun,23 | 53.4 iun,23 | 41.8 iul,23 | 50.8 iul,23 | 58 iul,23 | 59.5 iul,23 | 46.6 oct,23 | 42.2 oct,23 | 56.8 nov,23 | 55.4 nov,23 |
-12.9 | 51.6 ian,23 |
54 mai,23 | 44.1 oct,23 | 49.1 | 55.5 mar,23 | 55.2 apr,23 | 48.8 mai,23 | 47.9 iun,23 | 57.7 iun,23 | 53.4 iun,23 | 41.8 iul,23 | 50.8 iul,23 | 58 iul,23 | 59.5 iul,23 | 46.6 oct,23 | 42.2 oct,23 |
-12.9 | 51.6 ian,23 |
54 mai,23 | 27 | 54 feb,23 | 55.9 mar,23 | 55.5 mar,23 | 55.2 apr,23 | 48.8 mai,23 | 47.9 iun,23 | 57.7 iun,23 | 53.4 iun,23 | 41.8 iul,23 | 50.8 iul,23 | 58 iul,23 | 59.5 iul,23 |
-12.9 | 51.6 ian,23 |
54 mai,23 | 27 | 54 feb,23 | 55.9 mar,23 | 55.5 mar,23 | 55.2 apr,23 | 48.8 mai,23 | 47.9 iun,23 | 57.7 iun,23 | 53.4 iun,23 | 41.8 iul,23 | 50.8 iul,23 | 58 iul,23 | 59.5 iul,23 |
-12.9 | 51.6 ian,23 |
42.1 sep,22 | 54 mai,23 | 48.1 | 54 feb,23 | 55.9 mar,23 | 55.5 mar,23 | 55.2 apr,23 | 48.8 mai,23 | 47.9 iun,23 | 57.7 iun,23 | 53.4 iun,23 | 41.8 iul,23 | 50.8 iul,23 | 58 iul,23 | 59.5 iul,23 |
-12.9 | 51.6 ian,23 |
42.1 sep,22 | 54 mai,23 | 48.1 | 54 feb,23 | 55.9 mar,23 | 55.5 mar,23 | 55.2 apr,23 | 48.8 mai,23 | 47.9 iun,23 | 57.7 iun,23 | 53.4 iun,23 | 41.8 iul,23 | 50.8 iul,23 | 58 iul,23 | 59.5 iul,23 |