Rusu Andrei - Cluj Napoca | 3-2 |
Bolboaca Flaviu - Cluj Napoca | 2-2 |
Rosoga Liviu - Cluj Napoca | 3-0 |
Vidrut Ioan - Apahida | 2-1 |
Luca Ioan - Sibiu | 2-1 |
Badiu Gavril - Rasca | 2-1 |
Czirjak Attila - Apahida | 2-1 |
Nicusan Razvan - Targu Mures | 2-1 |
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni | 2-0 |
Anton Calin - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Csiki Ioan - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Birtalan Attila - Crasna | 2-0 |
Andrea Simion - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Biraut Emil - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Baican Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Sucilea Victor - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Borsan Petru - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Sava Andrei - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Mihu Dorel - Medias | 1-1 |
Pop Danut - Dej | 1-1 |
Golban Nicolae - Alba Iulia | 1-1 |
Moldovean Valer - Calan | 1-1 |
Tedi Ioja - Calan | 1-1 |
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag | 1-1 |
Muresan Marian - Dej | 1-1 |
Popovici Sandu - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Andrei Denisa - Deva | 1-1 |
Popa Nicolae - Cergau Mare | 1-1 |
Vasiu Stefan - Alba Iulia | 1-1 |
Simandi Cosmin - Alba Iulia | 1-1 |
Lazar Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Chetan Laurean - Reghin | 1-0 |
Pop Virgil - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Popa Radu - Teius | 1-0 |
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Tarasescu Victor - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Horvath Mircea - Orastie | 1-0 |
Pletea Octavian - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Kis Jancsi - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Ticala Sorin - Aiud | 1-0 |
Kondort Dan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Ciortan Catalin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Aparaschivei Marcel - Botosani | 1-0 |
Ionas Maria - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Aizner Imre - Ludus | 1-0 |
Balint Doru - Alesd | 1-0 |
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Vioreanu Cristian - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Barbos Florin - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Popa Decebal - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Creta Petru - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Buie Laurentiu - Arad | 1-0 |
Balaban Daniel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ispan Stefan - Teius | 1-0 |
Cinebuji Ionut - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Lopadean Daria - Aiud | 1-0 |
Marin Marcel - Fenes | 1-0 |
Galca Cristian - Iasi | 1-0 |
Jimborean Dorinel - Apahida | 1-0 |
Ifrosa Rebeca - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Buda Nelu - Arad | 1-0 |
Virvorea Mihai - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Costea Claudiu - Negresti Oas | 1-0 |
Domokos Andras - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Baidoc Sergiu - Zalau | 1-0 |
Sucilea Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Man Ionut - Dej | 1-0 |
Lazar Emil - Ocna Mures | 1-0 |
Haidau Alin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Chifor Vlad - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Cheta Victor - Zalau | 1-0 |
Padurariu Tudor - Teius | 1-0 |
Iobagiu Ionut - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Gota Florin Daniel - Santimbru AB | 1-0 |
Oprea Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Szucs Botond - Floresti | 1-0 |
Bereczki Peter - Gherla | 1-0 |
Racean Claudiu - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Bozga Viorel - Dobric | 1-0 |
Popovici Robert Gheorghe - Petrosani | 1-0 |
Aresan David - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Pascu Rares - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Gabor David - Agnita | 1-0 |
Bora Paul - Cluj Napoca | 2-5 |
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau | 2-3 |
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara | 0-5 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 1-3 |
Cserei Stefan - Apahida | 1-3 |
Marin Catalin - Fenes | 1-3 |
Badescu Tudor - Cluj Napoca | 0-4 |
Pascalau Cristian - Huedin | 0-4 |
Onofrei Petru - Gherla | 1-2 |
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia | 1-2 |
Halasz Levente - Cluj Napoca | 1-2 |
Dan Radu - Zalau | 1-2 |
Gipsy King - Hunedoara | 0-3 |
Suciu Sergiu - Turda | 0-3 |
Oprean Andrei - Brad | 0-3 |
Duca Marius - Sibiu | 0-3 |
Gorbe David - Satu Mare | 0-3 |
Bara Radu - Floresti | 0-3 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 0-2 |
Cobzaru Radu - Deva | 0-2 |
Bal Adrian - Gherla | 0-2 |
Rotariu Andrei - Sibiu | 0-2 |
Luca Eugen - Aiud | 0-2 |
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie | 0-2 |
Cristea Daniel - Bistrita | 0-2 |
Sirbu Vlad - Aiud | 0-2 |
Marian Ioan - Alba Iulia | 0-2 |
Lup Claudiu - Bistrita | 0-2 |
Crisan Alexandru - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera | 0-2 |
Kiss Attila - Crasna | 0-2 |
Vizoli Alexandru - Fagaras | 0-2 |
Dascalu Cosmin Stefan - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Buga Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Toader Daniel Mihai - Alba Iulia | 0-2 |
Avram Iancu - Petrosani | 0-2 |
Soos Dezso - Campia Turzii | 0-1 |
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Grecu Gheorghe - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Urian Nicusor - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Geodescu Cosmin - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Bradusca Cornel - Targu Jiu | 0-1 |
Ivan Ioan - Medias | 0-1 |
Radu Constantin - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Moldovan Doru - Dej | 0-1 |
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei | 0-1 |
Orban Adrian - Apahida | 0-1 |
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Botian Radu - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Szivery Adrian - Arad | 0-1 |
Mathe Attila - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Banceanu Radu - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Boznea Daniel - Deva | 0-1 |
Rebrisorean Daniel - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Socaci Silviu - Lugoj | 0-1 |
Pop Norbert - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Brulea Petre - Paulesti | 0-1 |
Decean Darian - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Fratila Dan - Ocna Sibiului | 0-1 |
Szabo Ovidiu - Dej | 0-1 |
Ileanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu | 0-1 |
Ifrosa Ciprian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Prodan Daniel - Campia Turzii | 0-1 |
Dimeny Sanyi - Crasna | 0-1 |
Tigaroi Florin - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Balan Viorel - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Cristea Andrei Cosmin - Aiud | 0-1 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Bucurenciu Mihai - Fagaras | 0-1 |
Bora Nicolae - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Panczel Jozsef - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Bothazan Florin - Dej | 0-1 |
Borcsi Jozsef - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Clesiu Florin - Deva | 0-1 |
Moldoveanu Sorin Florian - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Rusu Adrian - Aiud | 0-1 |
Prodan Iosif Lucian - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare | 0-1 |
Petrache Radu - Blaj | 0-1 |
Ceban Laurentiu - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Asteleanu Lucian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Cioloca Stefan - Reghin | 0-1 |
Csibi Arpad - Ditrau | 0-1 |
Vladescu Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Cir Florin - Razboieni | 0-1 |
Hagea Andra - Aiud | 0-1 |
Dusan Marcel - Arad | 0-1 |
Hidisan Ioan Lucian - Campia Turzii | 0-1 |
Suciu Florin - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Dranca David - Aiud | 0-1 |
Monu Claudiu - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Boros Mihaly - Crasna | 0-1 |
Aron Valentin - Fenes | 0-1 |
Hada Calin - Luna CJ | 0-1 |
Popa Florin - Medias | 0-1 |
Ariciu George - Cocorastii Mislii | 0-1 |
Ripan Vasile - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Roca Claudiu - Satu Mare | 0-1 |
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Pop Robert - Cugir | 0-1 |
Vigh Marton - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Corabian Daniel - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Konti Florin - Apahida | 0-1 |
Triff Raul - Deva | 0-1 |
Vescan Radu - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Goia Alina - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Orban Koppany - Sovata | 0-1 |
Erdely Andras - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Scrobota Ioan Cristian - Aiud | 0-1 |
Nagy Eduard - Deva | 0-1 |
Botez Radu - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Lazar Eva - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Gherghel Cristian - Fagaras | 0-1 |
Naghiu Ioan - Zalau | 0-1 |
Marcu Ciprian - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Prodan Alexandru - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Barbu Dan - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Jupanschi Adrian - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Onute Marius - Zalau | 0-1 |
Volanin Rares - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Sirbu Nicolae - Aiud | 0-1 |
Rusu Bogdan - Aiud | 0-1 |
Trif Andrei - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Taut Stefan - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Halasz Lorant - Satu Mare | 0-1 |
Taut Ciprian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Cadar Ioan - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Oniga Constantin - Iasi | 0-1 |
Topciu David - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Truica Robert - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Borsan David - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Radu Cosmin - Ludus | 0-1 |
Moca Alexandru - Ludus | 0-1 |
-14 | 11.9 mai,23 | 15.9 iun,23 | 13.6 nov,23 | 14.9 dec,23 |
5` mai,23 | 10.8 aug,23 | 14.2 sep,23 | 15 | 13.3 iul,23 | 16.2 aug,23 | 25 sep,23 | 5` oct,23 | 18.2 nov,23 | 14.5 nov,23 | 13.2 dec,23 | 16.4 dec,23 | 15.3 ian,24 | 13.2 ian,24 | 18.6 feb,24 | 10.6` feb,24 |
-14 | 11.9 mai,23 | 15.9 iun,23 | 13.6 nov,23 | 14.9 dec,23 |
5` mai,23 | 10.8 aug,23 | 14.2 sep,23 | 15 | 13.5 mai,23 | 14.9 iun,23 | 13.3 iul,23 | 16.2 aug,23 | 25 sep,23 | 5` oct,23 | 18.2 nov,23 | 14.5 nov,23 | 13.2 dec,23 | 16.4 dec,23 | 15.3 ian,24 | 13.2 ian,24 |
-14 | 11.9 mai,23 | 15.9 iun,23 | 13.6 nov,23 | 14.9 dec,23 |
5` mai,23 | 10.8 aug,23 | 14.2 sep,23 | 15 | 14.3 mar,23 | 17.1 apr,23 | 13.5 mai,23 | 14.9 iun,23 | 13.3 iul,23 | 16.2 aug,23 | 25 sep,23 | 5` oct,23 | 18.2 nov,23 | 14.5 nov,23 | 13.2 dec,23 | 16.4 dec,23 |
-14.3 | 16 mai,23 | 11.9 mai,23 | 15.9 iun,23 | 13.6 nov,23 |
5` mai,23 | 10.8 aug,23 | 14.2 sep,23 | 15 | 11.3 feb,23 | 10.4 mar,23 | 14.3 mar,23 | 17.1 apr,23 | 13.5 mai,23 | 14.9 iun,23 | 13.3 iul,23 | 16.2 aug,23 | 25 sep,23 | 5` oct,23 | 18.2 nov,23 | 14.5 nov,23 |
+ 2 | -14.7 | 15.2 apr.23 | 16 mai,23 | 11.9 mai,23 | 15.9 iun,23 |
5` mai,23 | 10.8 aug,23 | 14.2 sep,23 | 15 | 5` nov,22 | 10.4 ian,23 | 11.3 feb,23 | 10.4 mar,23 | 14.3 mar,23 | 17.1 apr,23 | 13.5 mai,23 | 14.9 iun,23 | 13.3 iul,23 | 16.2 aug,23 | 25 sep,23 | 5` oct,23 |
+ 2 | -14.7 | 15.2 apr.23 | 16 mai,23 | 11.9 mai,23 | 15.9 iun,23 |
5` mai,23 | 10.8 aug,23 | 14.2 sep,23 | 15 | 10.2 nov,22 | 5` nov,22 | 10.4 ian,23 | 11.3 feb,23 | 10.4 mar,23 | 14.3 mar,23 | 17.1 apr,23 | 13.5 mai,23 | 14.9 iun,23 | 13.3 iul,23 | 16.2 aug,23 | 25 sep,23 |
+ 2 | -14.7 | 15.2 apr.23 | 16 mai,23 | 11.9 mai,23 | 15.9 iun,23 |
5` mai,23 | 10.8 aug,23 | 14.2 sep,23 | 15 | 11.7 oct,22 | 10.2 nov,22 | 5` nov,22 | 10.4 ian,23 | 11.3 feb,23 | 10.4 mar,23 | 14.3 mar,23 | 17.1 apr,23 | 13.5 mai,23 | 14.9 iun,23 | 13.3 iul,23 | 16.2 aug,23 |
+ 2 | -14.7 | 15.2 apr.23 | 16 mai,23 | 11.9 mai,23 | 15.9 iun,23 |
5` mai,23 | 10.8 aug,23 | 7.9 | 11.7 oct,22 | 10.2 nov,22 | 5` nov,22 | 10.4 ian,23 | 11.3 feb,23 | 10.4 mar,23 | 14.3 mar,23 | 17.1 apr,23 | 13.5 mai,23 | 14.9 iun,23 | 13.3 iul,23 | 16.2 aug,23 |
+ 2 | -14.7 | 15.2 apr.23 | 16 mai,23 | 11.9 mai,23 | 15.9 iun,23 |
5` mai,23 | 2.5 | 10.7 sep,22 | 11.7 oct,22 | 10.2 nov,22 | 5` nov,22 | 10.4 ian,23 | 11.3 feb,23 | 10.4 mar,23 | 14.3 mar,23 | 17.1 apr,23 | 13.5 mai,23 | 14.9 iun,23 | 13.3 iul,23 |