Lupu Cristian - Botosani | 1-2 |
Mita Augustin - Dorohoi | 1-2 |
Chiriac Marius - Botosani | 0-3 |
Martz Sebastian - Comanesti | 0-2 |
Mihaila Gabriel - Radauti | 0-2 |
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 0-2 |
Ianos Valentin - Suceava | 0-2 |
Morosan Ionel - Granicesti | 0-2 |
Puscasu Calin - Botosani | 0-2 |
State Constantin - Targu Neamt | 0-2 |
Ignatescu Bogdan Ionut - Iasi | 0-2 |
Bobu Stefan Minodor - Targu Neamt | 0-2 |
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava | 0-1 |
Chirap Dan - Gura Humorului | 0-1 |
Muresan Carmen - Zalau | 0-1 |
Mironescu Adrian - Botosani | 0-1 |
Hutanu Cezar - Botosani | 0-1 |
Duceac Catalin - Botosani | 0-1 |
Szakacs Attila - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Valcu Alin - Botosani | 0-1 |
Sava Sinel - Focsani | 0-1 |
Braniste George - Bacau | 0-1 |
Lefter Costel - Galati | 0-1 |
Plamada Lucian - Iasi | 0-1 |
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani | 0-1 |
Robu Valentin - Botosani | 0-1 |
Aldea Iulian - Falticeni | 0-1 |
Ujeniuc Dan - Suceava | 0-1 |
Popescu Doru Viorel - Botosani | 0-1 |
Corocaescu Cristian - Suceava | 0-1 |
Majeru Adrian - Radauti | 0-1 |
Butnaru Madalina - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Iacob Gabriel - Iasi | 0-1 |
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi | 0-1 |
Butacu Daniel - Bacau | 0-1 |
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani | 0-1 |
Blanariu Ioan - Baisesti | 0-1 |
Marola Mihai - Bacau | 0-1 |
Vieru Costica - Botosani | 0-1 |
Robu Mihai - Mogosesti | 0-1 |
Lazar Vasile - Pufesti | 0-1 |
Andronic Ioan - Suceava | 0-1 |
Ghet Ionut - Bacau | 0-1 |
Spoiala Cristinel - Focsani | 0-1 |
Marcean Ovidiu - Botosani | 0-1 |
Donisan Costel - Pascani | 0-1 |
Portariuc Gheorghe - Botosani | 0-1 |
Stefan Alexandru - Iasi | 0-1 |
Aparaschivei Marcel - Botosani | 0-1 |
Mesinschi Radu - Botosani | 0-1 |
Simionese Sorin Gabriel - Granicesti | 0-1 |
Rosu Livia - Suceava | 0-1 |
Puiu Andrei - Botosani | 0-1 |
Aprodu Lucian - Bacau | 0-1 |
Dobrincu Vlad - Iasi | 0-1 |
Balanescu Florin - Iasi | 0-1 |
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani | 0-1 |
Mihai Alex - Botosani | 0-1 |
Zepciuc Marius - Granicesti | 0-1 |
Cotfas Gabriel - Toplita | 0-1 |
Raduly Ovidiu - Fantanele | 0-1 |
Gagea Marian - Botosani | 0-1 |
Nistor Andreea - Botosani | 0-1 |
Panzariu Teodor - Botosani | 0-1 |
Faraon Catalin - Targu Neamt | 0-1 |
Dior Dorin - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Cracana Lucian - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Aluculesa Radu - Botosani | 0-1 |
Maxim Antonio - Botosani | 0-1 |
Silion Alecia - Botosani | 0-1 |
Nagy Attila - Suseni | 0-1 |
Andrei Radu Alexandru - Iasi | 0-1 |
Tronciu Gabriel - Roman | 0-1 |
Gavrilei Constantin - Pascani | 0-1 |
Budea Andra - Galati | 0-1 |
Paval Mihai - Iasi | 0-1 |
Ojog Petrisor - Bacau | 0-1 |
Meliceanu Denis - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Vieru Valeria - Moldova | 0-1 |
Caragut Igori - Moldova | 0-1 |
Pauca Cosmin - Botosani | 0-1 |
Vlaisan Georgica - Vicovu de Jos | 0-1 |
Cervicescu Laurentiu - Botosani | 0-1 |
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera | 0-1 |
Meggyes Andras - Sovata | 0-1 |
Panzariu Flavius - Falticeni | 0-1 |
David Maia - Prelipca | 0-1 |
Vieriu Tudorel - Suceava | 0-1 |