Bobu Stefan Minodor - Targu Neamt | 2-1 |
Portariuc Gheorghe - Botosani | 2-0 |
Aparaschive Paul - Botosani | 1-1 |
Popescu Doru Viorel - Botosani | 1-0 |
Batir Ionut - Botosani | 1-0 |
Muraru Ioana - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Gagea Marian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Cristescu Radu - Botosani | 1-0 |
Panzariu Iustina - Botosani | 1-0 |
Buzila Tamara - Botosani | 1-0 |
Mita Augustin - Dorohoi | 1-0 |
Iasinschi Daniel - Suceava | 1-0 |
Anghel Andrei - Dorohoi | 1-0 |
Hrab Bogdan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Baiceanu Bogdan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Ivanusca Laurian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Craciun Danut - Vorona | 1-0 |
Rauh Victor - Moldova-Balti | 1-0 |
Radu Dragos - Iasi | 1-0 |
Cumpaniciu Alexandru Alin - Barlad | 1-0 |
Busuioc Robert - Radauti | 1-0 |
Szocs Szilveszter - Borsec | 1-0 |
Mosneagu Mario - Partestii de Jos | 1-0 |
Majeru Gabriel - Radauti | 1-3 |
Aluculesa Radu - Botosani | 0-4 |
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani | 0-2 |
Harmanescu Petrus - Falticeni | 0-2 |
Ilie Aurelian - Botosani | 0-2 |
Gavrilei Constantin - Pascani | 0-2 |
Palaghianu Mattia - Salcea | 0-2 |
Duceac Catalin - Botosani | 0-1 |
Onufrei Ciprian - Botosani | 0-1 |
Morosan Marian - Suceava | 0-1 |
Lacatus Nicusor - Poiana Stampei | 0-1 |
Sovea Sorin - Suceava | 0-1 |
Chiriac Marius - Botosani | 0-1 |
Halip Rares - Botosani | 0-1 |
Isaic Radu - Bacau | 0-1 |
Aparaschivei Marcel - Botosani | 0-1 |
Albu Constantin - Suceava | 0-1 |
Serac Octavian - Botosani | 0-1 |
Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Simionese Ovidiu - Granicesti | 0-1 |
Mihut Benone - Pascani | 0-1 |
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Istrate Ghiorghita - Suceava | 0-1 |
Tanase Gabi - Suceava | 0-1 |
Savka Iana - Ucraina | 0-1 |
Bilt Catalin - Suceava | 0-1 |
Bedo Jozsef - Suseni | 0-1 |
Savina Dan - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Maxim Andrei - Iasi | 0-1 |
Ghitu Liviu - Onesti | 0-1 |
Lepadatu Gheorghe - Pascani | 0-1 |
Bustiuc Razvan - Iasi | 0-1 |
Ianos Vlad - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Tap Maia - Moldova-Balti | 0-1 |
Bodnar Cosmin - Vicovu de Sus | 0-1 |
Jurgiu Marian - Botosani | 0-1 |
Titirig Corneliu - Gura Humorului | 0-1 |
Vaculisteanu Ionut - Botosani | 0-1 |
Rogin Florin - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Birtalan Attila - Crasna | 0-1 |
Marinuc Constantin - Dobarceni | 0-1 |
Prajinariu Giulia - Botosani | 0-1 |
Vulpescu Radu - Iasi | 0-1 |
Zamfir Paul - Roman | 0-1 |
Tabarcea Camelia - Moldova | 0-1 |
David Maia - Prelipca | 0-1 |
Rusu Tudor - Suceava | 0-1 |
Alboiu Robert - Botosani | 0-1 |
Gavriliuc Daniel - Botosani | 0-1 |
Buzila Adrian - Botosani | 0-1 |
Vieriu Tudorel - Suceava | 0-1 |
Morosan Alexandru - Horodnic de Sus | 0-1 |
Boca Timotei - Salcea | 0-1 |
Mihalache Dario - Plopeni SV | 0-1 |
Sargu David - Moldova-Balti | 0-1 |
Tudosa Gabi - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Mihalache Remus - Plopeni SV | 0-1 |
Galanton Yanis - Suceava | 0-1 |
Moisuc Catalin - Fratautii Noi | 0-1 |
Morosan Ionel - Radauti | 0-1 |
Cardei Iosif - Vicovu de Sus | 0-1 |
Rusu Anatol - Moldova-Briceni | 0-1 |
Vasiliu Bogdan - Panciu | 0-1 |
Chicaros Lilian - Moldova-Briceni | 0-1 |
+ 2 | -2 | 6 apr.23 | 2 nov,23 |
0 | 5 iun,23 |
+ 2 | -5.7 | 10.1 feb,23 | 5 feb,23 | 6 apr.23 | 2 nov,23 |
0 | 5 iun,23 |
+ 2 | -5.7 | 10.1 feb,23 | 5 feb,23 | 6 apr.23 | 2 nov,23 |
0 | 5 iun,23 |
+ 2 | -5.7 | 10.1 feb,23 | 5 feb,23 | 6 apr.23 | 2 nov,23 |
0 | 5 dec,22 | 5 iun,23 |
+ 2 | -5.2 | 10.1 feb,23 | 5 feb,23 | 6 apr.23 |
0 | 5` dec,22 | 5` iun,23 |
+ 2 | -5.2 | 10.1 feb,23 | 5 feb,23 | 6 apr.23 |
0 | 10.1 oct,22 | 5` dec,22 | 5` iun,23 |
+ 2 | -5.2 | 10.1 feb,23 | 5 feb,23 | 6 apr.23 |
0 | 10.1 oct,22 | 5` dec,22 | 5` iun,23 |
+ 2 | -5.2 | 10.1 feb,23 | 5 feb,23 | 6 apr.23 |
0 | 10.1 oct,22 | 5` dec,22 | 5` iun,23 |
+ 2 | -5.2 | 10.1 feb,23 | 5 feb,23 | 6 apr.23 |
0 | 10.1 oct,22 | 5` dec,22 | 5` iun,23 |