Vicovanu Petru - Horodnic de Jos | 3-0 |
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau | 2-1 |
Zamfiroaia Sorin - Falticeni | 2-1 |
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani | 2-1 |
Bubulac Cristi - Piatra Neamt | 2-1 |
Petrescu Claudiu - Putna | 2-1 |
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau | 2-0 |
Nemaciuc Ovidiu - Suceava | 2-0 |
Cotoara Toader - Suceava | 2-0 |
Butacu Daniel - Bacau | 2-0 |
Pacuraru Cristian - Suceava | 2-0 |
Buzila Ioan - Botosani | 2-0 |
Morosan Ionel - Granicesti | 2-0 |
Dior Dorin - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Mosneagu Mihnea - Falticeni | 2-0 |
Aparaschivei Bogdan - Iasi | 2-0 |
Ursan Viorel - Radauti | 1-1 |
Serban Liviu - Onesti | 1-1 |
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava | 1-1 |
Aldea Nelu - Falticeni | 1-1 |
Ungureanu Florin - Suceava | 1-1 |
Corocaescu Cristian - Suceava | 1-1 |
Ianos Valentin - Suceava | 1-1 |
Puscasu Calin - Botosani | 1-1 |
Subcinski Alexandru - Suceava | 1-0 |
Constantinovici Ciprian - Liteni | 1-0 |
Rosca Niculai - Galanesti | 1-0 |
Cazacu Florin - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Vaculisteanu Ionut - Suceava | 1-0 |
Balauca Cornel - Botosani | 1-0 |
Munteanu Octavian - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Vaculisteanu Ana - Suceava | 1-0 |
Pogorevici Mircea - Gura Humorului | 1-0 |
Anastasiu Constantin - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Hariuc Costica - Vaslui | 1-0 |
Posteuca Lucian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Robu Valentin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Condur Iulian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Popescu Doru Viorel - Botosani | 1-0 |
Iacob Gabriel - Iasi | 1-0 |
Chiriac Marius - Botosani | 1-0 |
Nicu Constantin - Iasi | 1-0 |
Andronic Ioan - Suceava | 1-0 |
Budescu Marian - Galati | 1-0 |
Caltea Liviu - Pascani | 1-0 |
Aparaschivei Marcel - Botosani | 1-0 |
Simionese Sorin Gabriel - Granicesti | 1-0 |
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Romascan Victor - Suceava | 1-0 |
Banea Radu - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Anton Radu - Pascani | 1-0 |
Sandulescu Ovidiu - Pascani | 1-0 |
Bogza Dragos - Iasi | 1-0 |
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Muraru Ioana - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Chiriac Octavian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Campian Zoltan - Toplita | 1-0 |
Romascan Constantin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Bacosca Catalin - Sabaoani | 1-0 |
Parasca Ionel - Liteni | 1-0 |
Hretu Dumitru - Pascani | 1-0 |
Ignatescu Bogdan Ionut - Iasi | 1-0 |
Zaharia Nicolae - Suceava | 1-0 |
Tanase Alisa - Mangalia | 1-0 |
Arseniuc Alexandru - Campulung Mold | 1-0 |
Simon Gheorghe - Roman | 1-0 |
Varzar Pavel - Moldova | 1-0 |
Vlaisan Georgica - Vicovu de Jos | 1-0 |
Alboiu Robert - Botosani | 1-0 |