Roatis Gheorghe - Oradea | 5-2 |
Cheregi Nelu - Oradea | 6-0 |
Antal Cornel - Oradea | 4-2 |
Merai Janos - Oradea | 3-2 |
Pop Gabriel - Oradea | 3-2 |
Culda Andrei - Oradea | 4-0 |
Ratiu Adrian - Oradea | 4-0 |
Fritea Raul - Marghita | 3-1 |
Herteg Dorinel - Arad | 3-1 |
Lup Silviu - Oradea | 2-2 |
Presecan Doru - Oradea | 3-0 |
Catuneanu George - Oradea | 2-1 |
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea | 2-1 |
Ardelean Raul - Lipova | 2-0 |
Sabau Liviu - Oradea | 2-0 |
Dinescu Dan - Oradea | 2-0 |
Cotca Rares - Oradea | 2-0 |
Cotca Diana - Oradea | 2-0 |
Pop Gheorghe - Marghita | 2-0 |
Tana Marius - Oradea | 2-0 |
Boitos Rodica - Oradea | 2-0 |
Gherman Romulus - Arad | 2-0 |
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera | 2-0 |
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Fabian Wilhelm - Oradea | 1-1 |
Varady Mark - Oradea | 1-1 |
Kadar Josif - Oradea | 1-1 |
Olah Remus - Arad | 1-1 |
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni | 1-1 |
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni | 1-1 |
Nagy Iosif - Arad | 1-1 |
Costea Constantin - Oradea | 1-1 |
Molnar Narcis - Marghita | 1-1 |
Moldovan Andrei - Oradea | 1-1 |
Mates Flavius - Arad | 1-1 |
Ceuca Gavrila - Satu Mare | 1-1 |
Husa Gelu - Zalau | 1-0 |
Nadaban Mihai - Alesd | 1-0 |
Tunduc Ioan - Alesd | 1-0 |
Popescu Cornel - Oradea | 1-0 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 1-0 |
Popa Mircea - Brasov | 1-0 |
Gipsy King - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Stanciu Marian - Dragasani | 1-0 |
Bradea Lucian - Arad | 1-0 |
Palfi Ferencz - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Cobzaru Radu - Deva | 1-0 |
Rus Nicolae - Oradea | 1-0 |
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Dospinescu George - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Turburan Ion - Resita | 1-0 |
Csaky Tiberiu - Resita | 1-0 |
Todor Cristian - Oradea | 1-0 |
Hulea Calin - Alesd | 1-0 |
Effler Stefan - Arad | 1-0 |
Cristea Andrei Cosmin - Aiud | 1-0 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Lascu Mihai - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Balint Doru - Alesd | 1-0 |
Badea Catalin - Dumbravita | 1-0 |
Moka Iuliu - Marghita | 1-0 |
Secrian Emanuel - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Erdei Sorin - Oradea | 1-0 |
Plop Adrian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Rosoga Liviu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Chis Gabriel - Oradea | 1-0 |
Vlaicu Daniel - Marghita | 1-0 |
Cevei Petre - Oradea | 1-0 |
Iusco Ionut - Arad | 1-0 |
Buie Laurentiu - Arad | 1-0 |
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare | 1-0 |
Nagy Zsolt - Oradea | 1-0 |
Clisic Iosif - Sannicolau Mare | 1-0 |
Olar Olimpiu - Oradea | 1-0 |
Balaj Roland - Arad | 1-0 |
Cioflan Viorel - Oradea | 1-0 |
Silaghi Cristian - Oradea | 1-0 |
Daroti Florin - Lipova | 1-0 |
Anca Ana Maria - Ludus | 1-0 |
Marginean Mihai - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Klepp Lucas - Lipova | 1-0 |
Dusan Marcel - Arad | 1-0 |
Negru Marius - Deva | 1-0 |
Maghiar Alin - Oradea | 1-0 |
Milos Adrian - Bocsa | 1-0 |
Boros Mihaly - Crasna | 1-0 |
Blaga Mircea - Oradea | 1-0 |
Aron Valentin - Fenes | 1-0 |
Vasi Daniel - Arad | 1-0 |
Csiszer Tibor - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Szelei Ferenz - Jibou | 1-0 |
Orban Marius - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Vonhaz Julia - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Cserei Stefan - Apahida | 1-0 |
Gazsi Adam - Marghita | 1-0 |
Dan Radu - Zalau | 1-0 |
Bora Paul - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Bozga Dan - Arad | 1-0 |
Gorbe David - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Sorin Inu Moise - Stei | 1-0 |
Soimusan Tudor - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Popescu Adrian - Dumbravita | 1-0 |
Poenariu Darius - Arad | 1-0 |
Soki Viktor - Arad | 1-0 |
Cojocaru Alexandru - Arad | 1-0 |
Vaida Sorin - Oradea | 2-5 |
Codau Vlad - Oradea | 0-6 |
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare | 0-6 |
Simu Marius - Oradea | 2-3 |
Gergely Anton - Oradea | 0-5 |
Birtalan Robert - Oradea | 0-5 |
Tailbot Francois - Oradea | 0-5 |
Totos Ludovic - Marghita | 1-3 |
Halasz Peter - Oradea | 1-3 |
Curpas Ioan - Oradea | 1-2 |
Craciun Calin - Oradea | 1-2 |
Demian Daniel - Arad | 1-2 |
Szivery Adrian - Arad | 1-2 |
Sas Tibor - Oradea | 1-2 |
Fekete Istvan - Arad | 1-2 |
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad | 1-2 |
Kiss Attila - Crasna | 1-2 |
Tic Ioan - Oradea | 0-3 |
Szalay Liviu - Oradea | 0-3 |
Tanc Florin - Oradea | 0-3 |
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara | 0-3 |
Savu Cristian - Oradea | 0-3 |
Sabadas Dinu - Oradea | 0-3 |
Sarca Ovidiu - Marghita | 0-3 |
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj | 0-3 |
Tascianu Cristian - Oradea | 0-2 |
Blaga Mircea - Simleu Silvaniei | 0-2 |
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea | 0-2 |
Balogh Attila - Oradea | 0-2 |
Kaposta Victor - Arad | 0-2 |
Parus Lilian - Oradea | 0-2 |
Tutos Csaba - Oradea | 0-2 |
Lacatis Ghita - Arad | 0-2 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 0-2 |
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara | 0-2 |
Pop Alexandru - Oradea | 0-2 |
Iliuta Adrian - Sannicolau Mare | 0-2 |
Sautiut Elias - Oradea | 0-2 |
Horvath Tibor - Oradea | 0-1 |
Erdely Mark - Oradea | 0-1 |
Popute Remus - Oradea | 0-1 |
Ifrosa Petru - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Popa Octavian - Oradea | 0-1 |
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Pasare Mihnea - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Neamt Doru - Arad | 0-1 |
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Catricicau Adrian - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Ispas Dan - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Strugar Ioan - Deda | 0-1 |
Bekesi Zsolt - Arad | 0-1 |
Dani Leo - Arad | 0-1 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Neag Ioan - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Szabo Lajos - Ungaria | 0-1 |
Chibulcutean Bogdan - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Onofrei Dan - Oradea | 0-1 |
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Cotca Dacian - Oradea | 0-1 |
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita | 0-1 |
Kalman Suha - Oradea | 0-1 |
Bondar Octavian - Oradea | 0-1 |
Palfi Zsolt - Oradea | 0-1 |
Jinga Vlad - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Palencsar Nicolae - Satu Mare | 0-1 |
Pitaci Calin - Satu Mare | 0-1 |
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Pop Stefan - Zalau | 0-1 |
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Petersi Nuri - Varset | 0-1 |
Negrea Olimpiu - Otelu Rosu | 0-1 |
Andre Andrea - Oradea | 0-1 |
Seres Szabolcs - Crasna | 0-1 |
Vonhaz Stefan - Oradea | 0-1 |
Vrinceanu Vladut - Caransebes | 0-1 |
Bobos Marius - Apahida | 0-1 |
Tovis Levente - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Volvovics Adrian - Oradea | 0-1 |
Cimponeriu Ianis - Lugoj | 0-1 |
Vilculescu Vlad - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Aherghelegitei Mihai - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Vilceanu Andrei - Timisoara | 0-1 |
-34 | 36.5 iul,23 | 36.5 dec,23 | 31.3 ian,24 | 32 feb,24 |
29.8 aug,23 | 14.9 | 22.8 mar,23 | 24.3 iun,23 | 25.1 sep,23 | 27 nov,23 | 28.7 dec,23 | 30.5 ian,24 |
+ 2 | -34.2 | 32.6 apr.23 | 36.5 iul,23 | 36.5 dec,23 | 31.3 ian,24 |
29.8 aug,23 | 14.9 | 22.8 mar,23 | 24.3 iun,23 | 25.1 sep,23 | 27 nov,23 | 28.7 dec,23 | 30.5 ian,24 |
+ 2 | -33.8 | 29.7 apr,23 | 32.6 apr.23 | 36.5 iul,23 | 36.5 dec,23 |
29.8 aug,23 | 14.9 | 23.9 ian,23 | 22.8 mar,23 | 24.3 iun,23 | 25.1 sep,23 | 27 nov,23 | 28.7 dec,23 |
+ 2 | -28.4 | 15 ian,23 | 29.7 apr,23 | 32.6 apr.23 | 36.5 iul,23 |
29.8 aug,23 | 14.9 | 15` dec,22 | 23.9 ian,23 | 22.8 mar,23 | 24.3 iun,23 | 25.1 sep,23 | 27 nov,23 |
+ 2 | -28.4 | 15 ian,23 | 29.7 apr,23 | 32.6 apr.23 | 36.5 iul,23 |
29.8 aug,23 | 14.9 | 15` dec,22 | 23.9 ian,23 | 22.8 mar,23 | 24.3 iun,23 | 25.1 sep,23 |
+ 2 | -28.4 | 15 ian,23 | 29.7 apr,23 | 32.6 apr.23 | 36.5 iul,23 |
29.8 aug,23 | 14.9 | 15` dec,22 | 23.9 ian,23 | 22.8 mar,23 | 24.3 iun,23 | 25.1 sep,23 |
+ 2 | -28.4 | 15 ian,23 | 29.7 apr,23 | 32.6 apr.23 | 36.5 iul,23 |
29.8 aug,23 | 14.9 | 15` dec,22 | 23.9 ian,23 | 22.8 mar,23 | 24.3 iun,23 |
+ 2 | -28.4 | 15 ian,23 | 29.7 apr,23 | 32.6 apr.23 | 36.5 iul,23 |
29.8 aug,23 | 14.9 | 15` dec,22 | 23.9 ian,23 | 22.8 mar,23 | 24.3 iun,23 |
+ 2 | -28.4 | 15 ian,23 | 29.7 apr,23 | 32.6 apr.23 | 36.5 iul,23 |
0 | 15` dec,22 | 23.9 ian,23 | 22.8 mar,23 | 24.3 iun,23 |