Caraus Sorin - Deva | 4-2 |
Lascu Marius - Timisoara | 2-1 |
Tamsa Titus - Resita | 2-1 |
Vijaica Florin - Drobeta Tr Severin | 2-1 |
Glavan Radu - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Simion Dan - Resita | 2-0 |
Sabau Victor - Arad | 2-0 |
Cioveie Marian - Oravita | 2-0 |
Totin Tosa - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Dobinda Dinu - Arad | 2-0 |
Pleava Gheorghe - Oravita | 2-0 |
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare | 2-0 |
Ispas Dan - Timisoara | 1-1 |
Boznea Daniel - Deva | 1-1 |
Neag Ioan - Timisoara | 1-1 |
Pop Alexandru - Oradea | 1-1 |
Dehelean Octavian - Timisoara | 1-1 |
Konstantinov Marko - Varset | 1-1 |
Kramarsic Milos - Belgrad | 1-1 |
Capotescu Tiberiu - Faget | 1-1 |
Bradusca Cornel - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Dani Leo - Arad | 1-0 |
Szivery Adrian - Arad | 1-0 |
Cobzaru Radu - Deva | 1-0 |
Berchi Ioan - Arad | 1-0 |
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Matusan Florin - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Avasilcai Marcel - Arad | 1-0 |
Tutudan Nicu - Arad | 1-0 |
Poenar Alin - Resita | 1-0 |
Craiovan Victor - Resita | 1-0 |
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia | 1-0 |
Pica Leonard - Buzias | 1-0 |
Erceanu Vasile - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Matei Mircea - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Vuca Adrian - Berzovia | 1-0 |
Gottvald Alfred - Bocsa | 1-0 |
Grigore Marian - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Rosu Adrian - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Borcsi Jozsef - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Trisca Silviu - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Chiscan Bogdan - Arad | 1-0 |
Petersi Nuri - Varset | 1-0 |
Greonejant Marinel - Varset | 1-0 |
Pop Ioan Florin - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Moldovean Valer - Calan | 1-0 |
Vladoiu Bogdan - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Debeljak Nenad - Varset | 1-0 |
Grujin Zivorad - Varset | 1-0 |
Stefan Radonjic - Varset | 1-0 |
Iusco Ionut - Arad | 1-0 |
Kaszta Harrald - Arad | 1-0 |
Nutu Gabriel - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare | 1-0 |
Kulisic Slavoljub - Novi Sad | 1-0 |
Todorovic Milovan - Varset | 1-0 |
Cuckovic Djuro - Novi Sad | 1-0 |
Vasiljev Jonel - Vojvodinci | 1-0 |
Stoica Mihai - Hateg | 1-0 |
Gherman Romulus - Arad | 1-0 |
Dumitru Florin - Arad | 1-0 |
Miron Stefan - Resita | 1-0 |
Purda Raul - Lipova | 1-0 |
Ardelean Adonis - Varset | 1-0 |
Putnik Romana - Varset | 1-0 |
Markovic Veljko - Varset | 1-0 |
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria | 1-0 |
Galca Cristian - Iasi | 1-0 |
Vilculescu Vlad - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Gataiant Gabriel - Lokve | 1-0 |
Miletic Nikola - Pozarevac | 1-0 |