Kantor Imre - Reghin | 4-0 |
Illyes Elemer - Ditrau | 2-0 |
Mate Gellert Gergo - Micfalau | 2-0 |
Gliga Lavinia - Reghin | 2-0 |
Petra Ioan - Balan | 1-1 |
Raduly Eduard - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-1 |
Elekes Csaba - Valea Scurta | 1-1 |
Miklos Adel - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Kovacs Attila - Covasna | 1-0 |
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Olaru Dragomir - Suseni | 1-0 |
Barba Casmin - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Spaller Teodora - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Vass Peter - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Tamas Alex - Dej | 1-0 |
Titiliuc Alesia - Dersca | 1-0 |
Miguel Paya - Spania | 1-0 |
Elena Ershova - Rusia | 1-0 |
Orban Levente - Sovata | 1-0 |
Marchitan Marius - Brasov | 1-0 |
Oprea Ramona - Brasov | 1-0 |
Tala Lenard - Micfalau | 1-0 |
Fazakas Antal - Suseni | 1-0 |
Tofaleanu Dragos - Toplita | 1-0 |
Ionita Daniel - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Moldovan Mihai - Toplita | 1-0 |
Oprea Calin Serban - Borsec | 1-0 |
Bartha Arpad - Micfalau | 1-0 |
Lajtai Norbert - Brasov | 1-0 |
Petrut Luminita - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Csatlos Bela - Toplita | 1-0 |
Stanciu Teodor - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Truta Andrei - Reghin | 1-0 |
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni | 0-6 |
Nagy Arpad - Suseni | 1-4 |
Pap Gyula - Gheorgheni | 0-5 |
Ambrus Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-5 |
Szasz Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 0-5 |
Angi Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 1-3 |
Balint Andrei - Reghin | 1-3 |
Cserei Gabor - Sovata | 0-4 |
Simiganovschi Codrut - Toplita | 0-4 |
Luca Ioan - Piatra Neamt | 1-2 |
Gered Ferenc - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-3 |
Kelemen Miklos - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-3 |
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-3 |
Nagy Attila - Suseni | 0-3 |
Szabo Zoltan - Suseni | 0-3 |
Szell Pal - Ciumani | 0-3 |
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec | 0-3 |
Csiki Ioan - Targu Mures | 0-3 |
Meggyes Andras - Sovata | 0-3 |
Lorinczi Bela - Gheorgheni | 0-2 |
Kontzey Jozsef - Targu Secuiesc | 0-2 |
Vegh Barbara - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-2 |
Markos Hunor - Targu Mures | 0-2 |
Andras Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-2 |
Korpos Csongor - Ciumani | 0-2 |
Szekely Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 0-2 |
Gergely Istvan - Ditrau | 0-2 |
Bedo Jozsef - Suseni | 0-2 |
Korpos Levente - Ciumani | 0-2 |
Suciu Andrei - Borsec | 0-2 |
Burnichi Marian - Targu Secuiesc | 0-2 |
Mezei Mihai - Sarmas | 0-2 |
Creta Petru - Luna CJ | 0-2 |
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-2 |
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 0-2 |
Orza Gabor - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-2 |
Ferenczi Robert - Suseni | 0-2 |
Csurulya Gyula - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-2 |
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera | 0-2 |
Oravecz Csaba - Ineu HR | 0-2 |
Floarea Codrut - Borsec | 0-2 |
Szasz Csongor - Gheorgheni | 0-2 |
Tofeni Florin - Nasaud | 0-2 |
Benko Jozsef - Reghin | 0-2 |
Antal Laszlo - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Scurtu Nicolae - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Orosz Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Antal Denes - Brasov | 0-1 |
Marin Floricel - Brasov | 0-1 |
Maerean Claudiu - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Demeter Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Beke Hunor - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Csordas Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Anastasiu Constantin - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Petho Katalin - Racosu de Sus | 0-1 |
Vancsa Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Keresztes Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Benedek Alex - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Strugar Ioan - Deda | 0-1 |
Florea Mihai - Ludus | 0-1 |
Kovacs Eduard - Balan | 0-1 |
Boicu Gabriel - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani | 0-1 |
Losonczi Denes - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 0-1 |
Movileanu Adrian - Brasov | 0-1 |
Toma Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Bartha Laszlo - Valea Scurta | 0-1 |
Sisca Nicusor - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Iordache Catalin - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Kis Istvan - Brasov | 0-1 |
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Tigaroi Florin - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Iojiban Gheorghe - Balan | 0-1 |
Cristea Andrei Cosmin - Aiud | 0-1 |
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Bartha Ferenc - Baraolt | 0-1 |
Raduly Ovidiu - Fantanele | 0-1 |
Oltean Octavian - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Aizner Imre - Ludus | 0-1 |
Kolbai Gyula - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Canea Kocsis Andras - Targu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Loghin Florin - Brasov | 0-1 |
Mandru Aurel - Sarmas | 0-1 |
Mindru Marin - Sarmas | 0-1 |
Orosz Jeno - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Benedek Arpad - Ciumani | 0-1 |
Peter Laszlo - Ciumani | 0-1 |
Matei Alin - Arad | 0-1 |
Babes Razvan - Brasov | 0-1 |
Costache Marian - Brasov | 0-1 |
Olah Ignac - Lazarea | 0-1 |
Gal Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Taran Cornel - Sarmas | 0-1 |
Mathe Hunor - Ciumani | 0-1 |
Benedek Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Ambrus Peter - Ciumani | 0-1 |
Csiki Szabolcs - Suseni | 0-1 |
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni | 0-1 |
Markos Sandor - Borsec | 0-1 |
Sterczer Zalan - Sanzieni | 0-1 |
Savina Dan - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Veress Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Ungureanu Adrian - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Csiki Istvan - Suseni | 0-1 |
Piper Mirel - Luna CJ | 0-1 |
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane | 0-1 |
Butunoiu Dorin - Brasov | 0-1 |
Solyom Laszlo - Suseni | 0-1 |
Bajko Daniel - Sarmas | 0-1 |
Zsigmond Tamas - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Andras Peter - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Hradszky Sebastian - Sannicolau Mare | 0-1 |
Beno Katalin - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Halasz Levente - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Cir Florin - Razboieni | 0-1 |
Prodan Daniel - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj | 0-1 |
Gombos Csaba - Ciceu | 0-1 |
Korodi Krisztian - Aita Mare | 0-1 |
Miklos Botond - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Gaspar Janos - Cristuru Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Birtalan Attila - Crasna | 0-1 |
Kanabe Tibor - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Kercedi Catalin - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Birtalan Hunor - Sovata | 0-1 |
Munteanu Corneliu - Vaslui | 0-1 |
Radu Ovidiu Robert - Corbu | 0-1 |
Popovici Sandu - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Muresan Cristian - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Bondrea Attila - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Leahu Ana - Suceava | 0-1 |
Bartha David - Sovata | 0-1 |
Guita Robert - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Iacobut Catalin - Bacau | 0-1 |
Sandu Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Kiss Norbert - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Simon Bence - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Botez Radu - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Szocs Szilveszter - Borsec | 0-1 |
Suteu Bela - Sovata | 0-1 |
Gereb Istvan Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Brodetchi Andrei - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Tala Medard - Micfalau | 0-1 |
Baricz Dezso - Joseni | 0-1 |
Damian Gelu - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Tanase Valentin - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Matyas Balazs - Bretcu | 0-1 |
Kovacs Lajos - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Paulette Briana - Blaj | 0-1 |
Iojiban Victor - Balan | 0-1 |
Trif Marius - Atintis | 0-1 |
Mozes Lajos - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Crisan Romeo - Estelnic | 0-1 |
Sancu Ianis - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Spatar Narcis - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Cucu Gabriela - Brasov | 0-1 |
Popa Raul - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Antochi Iulian - Tamaseni | 0-1 |
Fulop Laszlo - Zetea | 0-1 |
Gelei Nimrod - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
+ 2 | -2.5 | 4.2 apr.23 | 6.1 nov,23 |
4.5 sep,23 | 4` oct,23 | 4.3 | 5.5 mai,23 | 7.1 iun,23 | 9.1 sep,23 | 4.3 nov,23 | 4.5 dec,23 | 5.2 ian,24 | 6.8 feb,24 |
+ 2 | -2.5 | 4.2 apr.23 | 6.1 nov,23 |
4.5 sep,23 | 4` oct,23 | 4.3 | 5.5 mai,23 | 7.1 iun,23 | 9.1 sep,23 | 4.3 nov,23 | 4.5 dec,23 | 5.2 ian,24 |
+ 2 | -2.5 | 4.2 apr.23 | 6.1 nov,23 |
4.5 sep,23 | 4` oct,23 | 4.3 | 5.5 mai,23 | 7.1 iun,23 | 9.1 sep,23 | 4.3 nov,23 | 4.5 dec,23 |
+ 2 | -2.5 | 4.2 apr.23 | 6.1 nov,23 |
4.5 sep,23 | 4` oct,23 | 4.3 | 5.5 mai,23 | 7.1 iun,23 | 9.1 sep,23 | 4.3 nov,23 |
+ 2 | -1 | 4.2 apr.23 |
4.5 sep,23 | 4` oct,23 | 4.3 | 5.5 mai,23 | 7.1 iun,23 | 9.1 sep,23 |
+ 2 | -1 | 4.2 apr.23 |
4.5 sep,23 | 2.3 | 5.5 mai,23 | 7.1 iun,23 | 9.1 sep,23 |
+ 2 | -1 | 4.2 apr.23 |
4.5 sep,23 | 2.3 | 5.5 mai,23 | 7.1 iun,23 |
+ 2 | -1 | 4.2 apr.23 |
0 | 5.5 mai,23 | 7.1 iun,23 |
+ 2 | -1 | 4.2 apr.23 |
0 | 5.5 mai,23 | 7.1 iun,23 |