Badescu Tudor - Cluj Napoca | 2-2 |
Luca Ioan - Sibiu | 3-0 |
Ispan Stefan - Teius | 2-1 |
Gipsy King - Hunedoara | 2-0 |
Onofrei Petru - Gherla | 2-0 |
Sandu Cristian - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Hidisan Ioan Lucian - Campia Turzii | 2-0 |
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau | 2-0 |
Orban Adrian - Apahida | 1-1 |
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Kondort Dan - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Luca Eugen - Aiud | 1-1 |
Cristea Samuel - Bistrita | 1-1 |
Szabo Andrei - Blaj | 1-1 |
Kasper Thomas - Reghin | 1-1 |
Muresan Marian - Dej | 1-1 |
Rusu Stefan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Camarasiu Tiberiu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Sava Andrei - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Matei Dumitru - Deva | 1-0 |
Susan Mircea - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Balanean Andrei - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Maksutovici Gelcu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Chira Lucian - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Gog Vasile - Salciua | 1-0 |
Vela Gabriel - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Iakab Ovidiu - Aiud | 1-0 |
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Tigaroi Florin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Iepure Teodor Calin - Aiud | 1-0 |
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia | 1-0 |
Balint Doru - Alesd | 1-0 |
Docea Beniamin - Aiud | 1-0 |
Oniga Paul - Blaj | 1-0 |
Asavei Gheorghe - Razboieni | 1-0 |
Demian Veronica - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Midvichi Daniel - Deva | 1-0 |
Schiau Dan - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Duca Peter - Marghita | 1-0 |
Blaga Monica - Viseu | 1-0 |
Sabau Catalin - Oradea | 1-0 |
Ilie Victor - Medias | 1-0 |
Rusu Marius - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Badea Carol - Blaj | 1-0 |
Iuga Marius - Blaj | 1-0 |
Misca Ovidiu - Blaj | 1-0 |
Stanica Viorel - Blaj | 1-0 |
Moldovan Cristian - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Buta Sebastian - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Bregar Dan - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Popa Decebal - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Gyorgy Nicolett - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Farcas Mihnea - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Marcu Cristian - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Neagu Viorel - Medias | 1-0 |
Pojar Ciprian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Comsa Viorel - Blaj | 1-0 |
Oniga Claudiu - Blaj | 1-0 |
Halasz Levente - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Criste Mihai Marius - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Parcalab Darius - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Csiki Ioan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Layis Rita - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Cozma Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Boros Mihaly - Crasna | 1-0 |
Popa Florin - Medias | 1-0 |
Tocaciu Septimiu - Beclean | 1-0 |
Konti Florin - Apahida | 1-0 |
Czirjak Attila - Apahida | 1-0 |
Bora Paul - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Puscas Darius - Gherla | 1-0 |
Scrobota Ioan Cristian - Aiud | 1-0 |
Kesmarki Laszlo - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Toplician Mihai - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Scripet Ovidiu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Solyom Sandor - Cluj Napoca | 1-3 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 1-2 |
Galfi Levente - Cluj Napoca | 1-2 |
Sicoe Ioan - Turda | 1-2 |
Marian Ioan - Alba Iulia | 1-2 |
Piper Petru - Luna CJ | 0-3 |
Barbuta Ioan - Dej | 0-3 |
Husa Gelu - Zalau | 0-2 |
Bucur Dan - Cisnadie | 0-2 |
Joldes Adrian - Bistrita | 0-2 |
Cobzaru Radu - Deva | 0-2 |
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj | 0-2 |
Ciobanu Cosmin - Cristian SB | 0-2 |
Zalar Marian - Tarnaveni | 0-2 |
Bedo Jozsef - Suseni | 0-2 |
Vecian Marius - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Mitar Marius Tiberiu - Sannicolau Mare | 0-2 |
Vladescu Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Orban Marius - Lugoj | 0-2 |
Buga Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Popa Nicolae - Cergau Mare | 0-2 |
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud | 0-1 |
Miron Mihai - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
David Zoltan - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Urian Nicusor - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Anca Octavian - Ludus | 0-1 |
Szakacs Attila - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Petrus Florin - Zalau | 0-1 |
Bucur Alin Adrian - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Filea Adonis - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Manzat Dan - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Mihu Dorel - Medias | 0-1 |
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul | 0-1 |
Pop Zoltan - Dej | 0-1 |
Marchis Alexandra - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Tintas Adrian - Sighetu Marmatiei | 0-1 |
Valcica Raul Ginno - Uricani | 0-1 |
Zavaski Ioan - Dej | 0-1 |
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Ticala Vasile - Viseu | 0-1 |
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Dani Leo - Arad | 0-1 |
Szalay Liviu - Oradea | 0-1 |
Vass Alexander - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Varkonyi Amalia - Oradea | 0-1 |
Tatar Dorel - Calan | 0-1 |
Ticala Sorin - Aiud | 0-1 |
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Szekely Gheorghe - Blaj | 0-1 |
Vass Sandor - Beclean | 0-1 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Serban Marian - Orastie | 0-1 |
Bal Adrian - Gherla | 0-1 |
Popa Gheorghe - Aiud | 0-1 |
Rotariu Andrei - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Sovea Sorin - Suceava | 0-1 |
Sas Tibor - Oradea | 0-1 |
Barbu Tiberiu - Deva | 0-1 |
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 0-1 |
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare | 0-1 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Vieru Costica - Botosani | 0-1 |
Popa Paul - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Chibulcutean Bogdan - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Vaduva Dan - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin | 0-1 |
Ferencz Valentin - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Brezae Vlad - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Coltau Aurica - Salonta | 0-1 |
Derzsi Lorand - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Chira Camelia - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Horotan Catalin - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Craciun Gheorghe - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau | 0-1 |
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Caraus Sorin - Deva | 0-1 |
Marko Gabor - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Panczel Jozsef - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Barbos Florin - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Oprean Andrei - Brad | 0-1 |
Vera Esteban - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Bob Nicolae - Turda | 0-1 |
Cristea Daniel - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Gecse Alpar - Chibed | 0-1 |
Dragoste Dorin - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Breje Marin - Zalau | 0-1 |
Prodan Tiberiu - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Iusco Ionut - Arad | 0-1 |
Seceta Andreas - Medias | 0-1 |
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Dumitru Florin - Arad | 0-1 |
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Isar Stefanel - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Cir Florin - Razboieni | 0-1 |
Dunka Dacian - Baia Mare | 0-1 |
Crisan Alexandru - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Campean Ovidiu - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Mihut Doru - Dej | 0-1 |
Kiss Attila - Crasna | 0-1 |
Aron Valentin - Fenes | 0-1 |
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria | 0-1 |
Vizoli Alexandru - Fagaras | 0-1 |
Vidrut Ioan - Apahida | 0-1 |
Triff Raul - Deva | 0-1 |
Dan Radu - Zalau | 0-1 |
Todea Alexandru - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Tovis Levente - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Sandu Marcel - Sighisoara | 0-1 |
Bogdan Raul - Deva | 0-1 |
Gherghel Cristian - Fagaras | 0-1 |
Danescu Marius - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Marcu Ciprian - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Birloncea Mara - Medias | 0-1 |
Pacurar Teodor - Gherla | 0-1 |
Barbu Dan - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Beschiu Daniel - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Traneci Andrei Valentin - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Borsan Petru - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Bode Emil - Valcau | 0-1 |
-2.9 | 11.6 mar,23 |
5 oct,23 | 2.5 | 15.6 mar,23 | 8.4 ian,24 | 11.7 feb,24 |
-5.8 | 11.6 feb,23 | 11.6 mar,23 |
5 oct,23 | 2.5 | 15.6 mar,23 | 8.4 ian,24 |
-5.8 | 11.6 feb,23 | 11.6 mar,23 |
5` oct,23 | 2.5 | 14.8 ian,23 | 15.6 mar,23 |
-5.8 | 11.6 feb,23 | 11.6 mar,23 |
5` oct,23 | 2.5 | 14.8 ian,23 | 15.6 mar,23 |
-5.8 | 11.6 feb,23 | 11.6 mar,23 |
5` oct,23 | 2.5 | 14.8 ian,23 | 15.6 mar,23 |
-5.8 | 11.6 feb,23 | 11.6 mar,23 |
0 | 15.7 oct,22 | 14.8 ian,23 | 15.6 mar,23 |
-5.8 | 11.6 feb,23 | 11.6 mar,23 |
0 | 15.7 oct,22 | 14.8 ian,23 | 15.6 mar,23 |
-5.8 | 11.6 feb,23 | 11.6 mar,23 |
0 | 15.7 oct,22 | 14.8 ian,23 | 15.6 mar,23 |
-5.8 | 11.6 feb,23 | 11.6 mar,23 |
0 | 15.7 oct,22 | 14.8 ian,23 | 15.6 mar,23 |