Marian Ioan - Alba Iulia | 2-2 |
Moldoveanu Sorin Florian - Hunedoara | 3-0 |
Balasa Mihai - Sibiu | 3-0 |
Sacadat Marcel - Ludus | 3-0 |
Volanin Rares - Sibiu | 2-1 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 2-0 |
Muresan Codrean - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Paulette Radu - Blaj | 2-0 |
Suciu Andrei - Borsec | 2-0 |
Zaharia Ciprian - Piatra Neamt | 2-0 |
Biro Gyula - Racosu de Sus | 2-0 |
Orban Mark - Sovata | 2-0 |
Rusu Bogdan - Aiud | 2-0 |
Borca Liviu - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Petrut Patrick - Aiud | 2-0 |
Rosu Nicolae - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Aherghelegitei Mihai - Dumbraveni SB | 2-0 |
Borsan Petru - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Ciky Cornel - Fagaras | 1-1 |
Fratila Dan - Ocna Sibiului | 1-1 |
Ciobanu Cosmin - Cristian SB | 1-1 |
Alb Sorin - Alba Iulia | 1-1 |
Nagy Attila - Suseni | 1-1 |
Homana Marius - Stremt | 1-1 |
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia | 1-1 |
Halasz Levente - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Csiki Ioan - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Negru Marius - Deva | 1-1 |
Roca Claudiu - Satu Mare | 1-1 |
Konti Florin - Apahida | 1-1 |
Suciu Mihai - Borsec | 1-1 |
Deac Octavian - Dumbraveni SB | 1-1 |
Avram Iancu - Petrosani | 1-1 |
Pop Virgil - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Hriscu Florentina - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Cristescu Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Horvath Mircea - Orastie | 1-0 |
Dezso Attila - Dej | 1-0 |
Dimache Marian - Braila | 1-0 |
Cuntan Ioan - Saliste | 1-0 |
Szekely Gheorghe - Blaj | 1-0 |
Petra Ioan - Balan | 1-0 |
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Cojocaru Nicusor - Brasov | 1-0 |
Movileanu Adrian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin | 1-0 |
Raduly Marius - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Niculescu Marin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Banea Radu - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Caragea Adrian - Galati | 1-0 |
Onofrei Petru - Gherla | 1-0 |
Oprean Andrei - Brad | 1-0 |
Molnar Tibor - Ciumani | 1-0 |
Gergely Istvan - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Bardocz Ferenc - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Bobu Stefan Minodor - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Frintu Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Rusu Adrian - Aiud | 1-0 |
Creta Petru - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Ghitu Liviu - Onesti | 1-0 |
Fusca Georgian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Piper Mirel - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Marcu Cristian - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Andoni Marian - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Czimbalmos Gyula - Lazarea | 1-0 |
Pascu Raul - Agnita | 1-0 |
Spaller Teodora - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Popa Cristian Vasile - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Luca Ioan - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Criste Mihai Marius - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Kiss Sandor - Cristuru Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Gidro Bela - Borsec | 1-0 |
Korodi Krisztian - Aita Mare | 1-0 |
Korodi Daniel - Aita Mare | 1-0 |
Cserei Gabor - Sovata | 1-0 |
Marcel Sandu - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Biro Jozsef - Cristuru Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Vida Alexandru - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Boariu Dumitru - Medias | 1-0 |
Kanabe Tibor - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Lopadean Daria - Aiud | 1-0 |
Ariciu George - Cocorastii Mislii | 1-0 |
Rosa Vasile - Salciua | 1-0 |
Varga Florin - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Szarvas Karoly - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Vrasti Iulian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Dragan Marius - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Medesan Gheorghe - Bagaciu | 1-0 |
Andrea Simion - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Vrinceanu Vladut - Caransebes | 1-0 |
Galca Cristian - Iasi | 1-0 |
Ifrosa Rebeca - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Marin Catalin - Fenes | 1-0 |
Bolota Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Popovici Sandu - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Biraut Emil - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Seniuc Radu - Arad | 1-0 |
Floarea Codrut - Borsec | 1-0 |
Dumitrescu Robert Nicolae - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Simon Bence - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Nagy Eduard - Deva | 1-0 |
Szocs Szilveszter - Borsec | 1-0 |
Bodoni Renata - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Bokor Zsolt - Sovata | 1-0 |
Campean Vlad - Toplita | 1-0 |
Simiganovschi Codrut - Toplita | 1-0 |
Catanici Bogdan - Deva | 1-0 |
Kosa Karol - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Popa Vlad - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Beudean Andrei - Floresti | 1-0 |
Sucilea Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Hudyma Ihor - Odesa | 1-0 |
Rosu Ioan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Campean Matei - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Boer Barna - Bordosiu | 1-0 |
Gaman Alin - Marginenii de Jos | 1-0 |
Miclaus Adrian - Turda | 1-0 |
Popoi Ionut - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Dadalau Alin - Petrosani | 1-0 |
Geanta Mihai - Cisnadie | 1-0 |
Saratean Radu - Blaj | 1-0 |
Hogea Cristi - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Ionescu Cristian - Ulmi | 1-0 |
Wengritsky Zsuzsanna - Joseni | 1-0 |
Elekes Tibor - Sebes | 1-0 |
Curutiu Traian - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Kovacs Lajos - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Topciu David - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Mateut Vasile - Zalau | 1-0 |
Prigoana Cristian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Man Florin - Dej | 1-0 |
Simandi Cosmin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Aresan David - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Milna Sorin - Ludus | 1-0 |
Crisan Romeo - Estelnic | 1-0 |
Marginean Cornel - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Orban Levente - Sovata | 2-4 |
Scrobota Ioan Cristian - Aiud | 0-6 |
Marcu Ciprian - Targu Mures | 1-4 |
Suciu Florin - Sibiu | 1-3 |
Angi Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 0-4 |
Toader Ovidiu - Balan | 0-4 |
Iojiban Gheorghe - Balan | 1-2 |
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara | 1-2 |
Vidrut Ioan - Apahida | 1-2 |
Orban Koppany - Sovata | 1-2 |
Illes Akos - Gheorgheni | 1-2 |
Galatean Mircea - Bistrita | 1-2 |
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni | 0-3 |
Vioreanu Cristian - Dumbraveni SB | 0-3 |
Tedi Ioja - Calan | 0-3 |
Ferenczi Robert - Suseni | 0-3 |
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera | 0-3 |
Stoica Kewin - Dumbraveni SB | 0-3 |
Sirbu Nicolae - Aiud | 0-3 |
Borsan David - Cluj Napoca | 0-3 |
Racean Claudiu - Sibiu | 0-3 |
Gipsy King - Hunedoara | 0-2 |
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare | 0-2 |
Nyaradi Attila - Sighisoara | 0-2 |
Cosau Toader - Targu Neamt | 0-2 |
Bartos Csongor - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-2 |
Pasca Lucian - Targu Mures | 0-2 |
Birtalan Levente - Sovata | 0-2 |
Birtalan Hunor - Sovata | 0-2 |
Pascalau Cristian - Huedin | 0-2 |
Muresan Marian - Dej | 0-2 |
Puscas Darius - Gherla | 0-2 |
Bondrea Attila - Gheorgheni | 0-2 |
Farkas Gabor - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-2 |
Nicusan Razvan - Targu Mures | 0-2 |
Gherghel Cristian - Fagaras | 0-2 |
Santa Robert - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-2 |
Popa Nicolae - Cergau Mare | 0-2 |
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Sava Andrei - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov | 0-1 |
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Schuller Cristian - Sighisoara | 0-1 |
Petho Katalin - Racosu de Sus | 0-1 |
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul | 0-1 |
Stanciu Marian - Dragasani | 0-1 |
Pop Mihai - Dej | 0-1 |
Cobzaru Radu - Deva | 0-1 |
Melicut Sarmis - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Boicu Gabriel - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Kondort Dan - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Serban Marian - Orastie | 0-1 |
Rotariu Andrei - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 0-1 |
Nagy Robert - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Toma Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Kovari Odon - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Sisca Nicusor - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Iordache Catalin - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Puiu Andrei - Botosani | 0-1 |
Balan Viorel - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Cioca Raul - Agnita | 0-1 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia | 0-1 |
Cavasdan Doru - Oradea | 0-1 |
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Loghin Florin - Brasov | 0-1 |
Mandru Aurel - Sarmas | 0-1 |
Fodor Attila - Vanatori | 0-1 |
Cristea Daniel - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Duca Marius - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Buta Sebastian - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Moldovean Valer - Calan | 0-1 |
Barabancea Lili - Iasi | 0-1 |
Boboc Cosmin - Targu Neamt | 0-1 |
Lup Claudiu - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Mezei Mihai - Sarmas | 0-1 |
Prodan Tiberiu - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Stoican Adrian - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag | 0-1 |
Gita Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Asteleanu Lucian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Lungu Mihai - Targoviste | 0-1 |
Profiroiu Dorel - Sfantu Gheorghe | 0-1 |
Radu Ciprian - Brasov | 0-1 |
Marginean Mihai - Luna CJ | 0-1 |
Sinpetrean Comsa Gheorghe - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Dranca David - Aiud | 0-1 |
Meggyes Andras - Sovata | 0-1 |
Tenea Cosmin - Sighisoara | 0-1 |
Scutaru Marius - Cernavoda | 0-1 |
Vescan Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Popa Florin - Medias | 0-1 |
Costea Stefan - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Kovacs Zsolt Peter - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Kercedi Catalin - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Marin Marcel - Fenes | 0-1 |
Ripan Vasile - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Maftei Robert - Brasov | 0-1 |
Gaciu Gabriel - Gherla | 0-1 |
Bartha Dezso - Sovata | 0-1 |
Corabian Daniel - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Cserei Stefan - Apahida | 0-1 |
Bobos Marius - Apahida | 0-1 |
Czirjak Attila - Apahida | 0-1 |
Vescan Radu - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Dan Radu - Zalau | 0-1 |
Erdely Andras - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Tovis Levente - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Pasca Vlad - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Tauciuc Edi - Suceava | 0-1 |
Petculescu Giani - Ploiesti | 0-1 |
Marchitan Marius - Brasov | 0-1 |
Dascalu Cosmin Stefan - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Naghiu Ioan - Zalau | 0-1 |
Vanea Andrei - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Vonea Andrei - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Gereb Istvan Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Toader Daniel Mihai - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Brodetchi Andrei - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Batista Lucian - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Darosi Robert - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Darosi Alin - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Tala Medard - Micfalau | 0-1 |
Baricz Dezso - Joseni | 0-1 |
Chifor Vlad - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Taut Stefan - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Taut Ciprian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Bara Radu - Floresti | 0-1 |
Birtalan Casian - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Iobagiu Ionut - Bistrita | 0-1 |
Kovacs Lehel - Zabala | 0-1 |
Popovici Robert Gheorghe - Petrosani | 0-1 |
Moca Alexandru - Ludus | 0-1 |
Socaciu Dan Catalin - Floresti | 0-1 |
Pop Dan - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Oravecz Csaba - Tomesti | 0-1 |
+ 4 | -10.2 | 15.2 apr.23 | 12.2 apr.23 | 13.4 ian,24 |
13.9 mai,23 | 13 oct,23 | 13.5 | 15.3 dec,23 | 15.1 dec,23 | 16.4 ian,24 | 14.6 ian,24 | 14.1 feb,24 | 14.4 feb,24 | 13.5 feb,24 | 17.4 feb,24 | 18.6 mar,24 | 15.1 mar,24 | 9.8` mar,24 | 17.9 mar,24 |
+ 4 | -10.2 | 15.2 apr.23 | 12.2 apr.23 | 13.4 ian,24 |
12.4 mar,23 | 13.9 mai,23 | 13 oct,23 | 19.7 | 8.5` oct,23 | 14.1 oct,23 | 5` nov,23 | 14.9 dec,23 | 15.3 dec,23 | 15.1 dec,23 | 16.4 ian,24 | 14.6 ian,24 | 14.1 feb,24 | 14.4 feb,24 | 13.5 feb,24 | 17.4 feb,24 |
+ 4 | -10.2 | 15.2 apr.23 | 12.2 apr.23 | 13.4 ian,24 |
12.4 mar,23 | 13.9 mai,23 | 13 oct,23 | 19.7 | 12.7 mai,23 | 16.9 iun,23 | 16 iul,23 | 14.2 sep,23 | 8.5` oct,23 | 14.1 oct,23 | 5` nov,23 | 14.9 dec,23 | 15.3 dec,23 | 15.1 dec,23 | 16.4 ian,24 | 14.6 ian,24 |
+ 4 | -6.8 | 15.2 apr.23 | 12.2 apr.23 |
12.4 mar,23 | 13.9 mai,23 | 13 oct,23 | 19.7 | 10.4 mar,23 | 7.4` apr,23 | 12.7 mai,23 | 16.9 iun,23 | 16 iul,23 | 14.2 sep,23 | 8.5` oct,23 | 14.1 oct,23 | 5` nov,23 | 14.9 dec,23 | 15.3 dec,23 | 15.1 dec,23 |
+ 4 | -6.8 | 15.2 apr.23 | 12.2 apr.23 |
12.4 mar,23 | 13.9 mai,23 | 13 oct,23 | 19.7 | 10.4 feb,23 | 14.3 mar,23 | 12.5 mar,23 | 10.4 mar,23 | 7.4` apr,23 | 12.7 mai,23 | 16.9 iun,23 | 16 iul,23 | 14.2 sep,23 | 8.5` oct,23 | 14.1 oct,23 | 5` nov,23 |
+ 4 | -9.5 | 10.7 nov,22 | 15.2 apr.23 | 12.2 apr.23 |
12.4 mar,23 | 13.9 mai,23 | 13 oct,23 | 19.7 | 11.3 feb,23 | 10.4 feb,23 | 14.3 mar,23 | 12.5 mar,23 | 10.4 mar,23 | 7.4` apr,23 | 12.7 mai,23 | 16.9 iun,23 | 16 iul,23 | 14.2 sep,23 | 8.5` oct,23 | 14.1 oct,23 |
+ 4 | -9.5 | 10.7 nov,22 | 15.2 apr.23 | 12.2 apr.23 |
12.4 mar,23 | 13.9 mai,23 | 13.2 | 12.6 ian,23 | 10.4 ian,23 | 11.3 feb,23 | 10.4 feb,23 | 14.3 mar,23 | 12.5 mar,23 | 10.4 mar,23 | 7.4` apr,23 | 12.7 mai,23 | 16.9 iun,23 | 16 iul,23 | 14.2 sep,23 |
+ 4 | -9.5 | 10.7 nov,22 | 15.2 apr.23 | 12.2 apr.23 |
12.4 mar,23 | 13.9 mai,23 | 13.2 | 10.7 dec,22 | 12.6 ian,23 | 10.4 ian,23 | 11.3 feb,23 | 10.4 feb,23 | 14.3 mar,23 | 12.5 mar,23 | 10.4 mar,23 | 7.4` apr,23 | 12.7 mai,23 | 16.9 iun,23 | 16 iul,23 |
+ 4 | -9.5 | 10.7 nov,22 | 15.2 apr.23 | 12.2 apr.23 |
12.4 mar,23 | 13.9 mai,23 | 13.2 | 10.7 dec,22 | 12.6 ian,23 | 10.4 ian,23 | 11.3 feb,23 | 10.4 feb,23 | 14.3 mar,23 | 12.5 mar,23 | 10.4 mar,23 | 7.4` apr,23 | 12.7 mai,23 | 16.9 iun,23 | 16 iul,23 |