Popa Cristian Vasile - Cluj Napoca | 2-1 |
Suciu Daniel - Alba Iulia | 2-1 |
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni | 1-1 |
Gota Adrian Marius - Santimbru AB | 1-1 |
Orga Adrian - Ludus | 1-1 |
Daian Andrei - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Bolota Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Simion Luana - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Bodoni Renata - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Stinea Adrian - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Avadanei Maria - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Pastiu Sorin - Cugir | 1-0 |
Sufana Cristian - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Avram Alexandru - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Hategan Nicolae - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Ahmet Turkyilmaz - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Miclea Bogdan - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Marcu Paul - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Morariu Catalin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Tofeni Florin - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Risteiu Paul - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Sancu Ianis - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Popa Raul - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Voivod Mihai - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Orga Denis - Gligoresti | 1-0 |
Tartu Tiberiu - Teius | 1-0 |
Ilea Daria - Aiud | 1-0 |
Hategan Vlad - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Rus Partenie Marius - Santimbru AB | 0-5 |
Rosu Ioan - Sibiu | 1-2 |
Sandru Rares - Dumbraveni SB | 0-3 |
Maniu Sorin - Sibiu | 0-2 |
Porumb Alexandru - Sibiu | 0-2 |
Susman Alexandru - Alba Iulia | 0-2 |
Budeanu Dan - Sannicolau Mare | 0-2 |
Morariu Ioan - Saliste | 0-2 |
Vasiu Vlad - Sibiu | 0-2 |
Hriscu Florentina - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Rus Nicolae - Oradea | 0-1 |
Berbecar Alin - Zalau | 0-1 |
Dragomir Ioan - Cristian SB | 0-1 |
Alb Sorin - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Buta Sebastian - Tarnaveni | 0-1 |
Popescu Tiberiu - Ploiesti | 0-1 |
Creta Petru - Luna CJ | 0-1 |
Marcu Cristian - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Ternauciuc Mihai - Nadrag | 0-1 |
Comsa Viorel - Blaj | 0-1 |
Ilea Dorin - Oradea | 0-1 |
Badescu Lucian - Oradea | 0-1 |
Costea Mircea - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Ploia Marius - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Balasa Mihai - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Borla Nicolae - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Brodetchi Andrei - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Rusu Bogdan - Aiud | 0-1 |
Man Ionut - Dej | 0-1 |
Lazar Adrian - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Nechita Tudor - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Toma Adrian - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Sufana Adrian - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Taut Stefan - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Elekes Tibor - Sebes | 0-1 |
Crisan Beniamin - Sighetu Marmatiei | 0-1 |
Truica Robert - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Paulette Briana - Blaj | 0-1 |
Steau Dan - Santimbru AB | 0-1 |
Mateut Dan - Apahida | 0-1 |
Feraru Sebastian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Boldor Serban - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Mandrean Gabriel - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Ursu Silviu - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Illes Sandor Ferenc - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Bzovii Teodora - Moldova-Cahul | 0-1 |
-1 | 4 aug,23 |
4` mai,23 | 2 | 4` mai,23 | 4.7 iun,23 | 5 iun,23 | 4` iul,23 | 5 iul,23 | 4.6 aug,23 | 5.8 dec,23 | 5.3 dec,23 | 5.1 feb,24 | 9 mar,24 | 6.9 mar,24 | 7.3 apr,24 |
+ 2 | -2 | 4 apr.23 | 4 aug,23 |
4` mai,23 | 2 | 4.4 apr,23 | 4` mai,23 | 4.7 iun,23 | 5 iun,23 | 4` iul,23 | 5 iul,23 | 4.6 aug,23 | 5.8 dec,23 | 5.3 dec,23 | 5.1 feb,24 | 9 mar,24 | 6.9 mar,24 |
+ 2 | -2 | 4 apr.23 | 4 aug,23 |
4` mai,23 | 2 | 4.4 apr,23 | 4` mai,23 | 4.7 iun,23 | 5 iun,23 | 4` iul,23 | 5 iul,23 | 4.6 aug,23 | 5.8 dec,23 | 5.3 dec,23 | 5.1 feb,24 |
+ 2 | -2 | 4 apr.23 | 4 aug,23 |
4` mai,23 | 2 | 4.4 apr,23 | 4` mai,23 | 4.7 iun,23 | 5 iun,23 | 4` iul,23 | 5 iul,23 | 4.6 aug,23 | 5.8 dec,23 | 5.3 dec,23 |
+ 2 | -2 | 4 apr.23 | 4 aug,23 |
4` mai,23 | 2 | 4.4 apr,23 | 4` mai,23 | 4.7 iun,23 | 5 iun,23 | 4` iul,23 | 5 iul,23 | 4.6 aug,23 | 5.8 dec,23 | 5.3 dec,23 |
+ 2 | -2 | 4 apr.23 | 4 aug,23 |
4` mai,23 | 2 | 4.4 apr,23 | 4` mai,23 | 4.7 iun,23 | 5 iun,23 | 4` iul,23 | 5 iul,23 | 4.6 aug,23 |
+ 2 | -2 | 4 apr.23 | 4 aug,23 |
4` mai,23 | 2 | 4.4 apr,23 | 4` mai,23 | 4.7 iun,23 | 5 iun,23 | 4` iul,23 | 5 iul,23 | 4.6 aug,23 |
+ 2 | -2 | 4 apr.23 | 4 aug,23 |
4` mai,23 | 2 | 4.4 apr,23 | 4` mai,23 | 4.7 iun,23 | 5 iun,23 | 4` iul,23 | 5 iul,23 | 4.6 aug,23 |
+ 2 | -2 | 4 apr.23 | 4 aug,23 |
4` mai,23 | 2 | 4.4 apr,23 | 4` mai,23 | 4.7 iun,23 | 5 iun,23 | 4` iul,23 | 5 iul,23 | 4.6 aug,23 |