Ticu Dorin - Bacau | 10-6 |
Turcu Viorel - Piatra Neamt | 13-1 |
Bogza Dragos - Iasi | 6-6 |
Bubulac Cristi - Piatra Neamt | 9-2 |
Vlaisan Vasile - Vicovu de Jos | 6-5 |
Serban Liviu - Onesti | 9-1 |
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti | 6-4 |
Zamfiroaia Sorin - Falticeni | 6-3 |
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani | 8-0 |
Oancea Marian - Bacau | 7-1 |
Macovei Cristi - Iasi | 4-4 |
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani | 7-0 |
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti | 6-1 |
Dumitrescu Dan - Piatra Neamt | 5-2 |
Iacob Gabriel - Iasi | 5-2 |
Petenchi Edmond - Roman | 4-3 |
Hariuc Costica - Vaslui | 4-3 |
Grosu Alexandru - Botosani | 4-3 |
Barbalata Lorin - Suceava | 4-3 |
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi | 4-3 |
Leteanu Marius - Bacau | 6-0 |
Corocaescu Cristian - Suceava | 5-1 |
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 5-1 |
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani | 5-1 |
Atomei Armand - Piatra Neamt | 4-2 |
Morosan Marian - Suceava | 3-3 |
Spoiala Cristinel - Focsani | 3-3 |
Pinzar Alin - Suceava | 3-3 |
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani | 5-0 |
Mironescu Adrian - Botosani | 4-1 |
Stroe Ionel - Bacau | 4-1 |
Lazar Vasile - Pufesti | 4-1 |
Plamada Lucian - Iasi | 3-2 |
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti | 4-0 |
Dodu Costica - Focsani | 3-1 |
Stamate Eduard - Tecuci | 3-1 |
Grapina Florin - Roman | 3-1 |
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau | 2-2 |
Valeanu Vlad - Bacau | 2-2 |
Gatea Marius - Piatra Neamt | 3-0 |
Dan Andrei - Piatra Neamt | 3-0 |
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti | 3-0 |
Robu Valentin - Botosani | 3-0 |
Chiriac Marius - Botosani | 3-0 |
Robu Mihai - Mogosesti | 3-0 |
Tarcau Andrei - Bacau | 3-0 |
Filip Cristi - Comanesti | 3-0 |
Iordachi Adrian - Adjud | 2-1 |
Ivanov Sorin - Piatra Neamt | 2-1 |
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei | 2-1 |
Baisan Paul - Roman | 2-1 |
Petrov Dan - Dobroesti | 2-1 |
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava | 2-1 |
Bobarnac Gheorghe - Bacau | 2-1 |
Sarbu Dan - Ploiesti | 2-1 |
Visan Bogdan - Targoviste | 2-1 |
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani | 2-1 |
Stefan Patrick - Brasov | 2-1 |
Anton Florin - Campulung Mold | 2-0 |
Gaitan Tiberiu - Braila | 2-0 |
Ghiurea Viorel - Piatra Neamt | 2-0 |
Balauca Cornel - Botosani | 2-0 |
Anastasiu Constantin - Comanesti | 2-0 |
Roman Florin - Roman | 2-0 |
Vladoiu Gelu - Brasov | 2-0 |
Gasner Paul - Iasi | 2-0 |
Purcileanu Liviu - Piatra Neamt | 2-0 |
Volostiuc Catalin - Suceava | 2-0 |
Arion Costel - Galati | 2-0 |
Jaouir Khaled - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Negrea Petrut - Comanesti | 2-0 |
Brulea Petre - Paulesti | 2-0 |
Dirlau Ionut - Bacau | 2-0 |
Marcu Rares - Iasi | 2-0 |
Salavastru Petru - Botosani | 2-0 |
Nicu Constantin - Iasi | 2-0 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 2-0 |
Donisan Costel - Pascani | 2-0 |
Stefan Alexandru - Iasi | 2-0 |
Macovei Bogdan - Suceava | 2-0 |
Ianos Valentin - Suceava | 2-0 |
Maftei Catalin Doru - Comanesti | 2-0 |
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti | 2-0 |
Barzu Bogdan Constantin - Bacau | 2-0 |
Cibotariu Bogdan - Piatra Neamt | 2-0 |
Mazapa Gelu - Iasi | 2-0 |
Pintileasa Gheorghe - Bacau | 2-0 |
Paval Mihai - Iasi | 2-0 |
Munteanu Ion - Comanesti | 1-1 |
Costea Sabin - Piatra Neamt | 1-1 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia | 1-1 |
Polocoser Cristian - Suceava | 1-1 |
Cojocaru Stefan - Suceava | 1-1 |
Tanu Mihai - Tecuci | 1-1 |
Bivolaru Marius - Ploiesti | 1-1 |
Fazakas Attila - Toplita | 1-1 |
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea | 1-1 |
Havris Rares - Botosani | 1-1 |
Kantor Imre Zoltan - Reghin | 1-0 |
Tabacaru Constantin - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Orza Catalin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Zidar Victor - Reghin | 1-0 |
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava | 1-0 |
Hetriuc Petrica - Suceava | 1-0 |
Cretu Cristian - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Dumea Lucian - Roman | 1-0 |
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Constantinovici Ciprian - Liteni | 1-0 |
Uzuneanu Costica - Galati | 1-0 |
Hutanu Cezar - Botosani | 1-0 |
Chetronie Liviu - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Poturu Ioan - Pascani | 1-0 |
Gherasim Florin - Iasi | 1-0 |
Vaculisteanu Ionut - Suceava | 1-0 |
Leolea Andrei - Constanta | 1-0 |
Dutu Constantin - Galati | 1-0 |
Pascu Gabriel - Braila | 1-0 |
Martz Sebastian - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Stolearenco Igor - Galati | 1-0 |
Mitu Manuel - Galati | 1-0 |
Serban Mihai - Braila | 1-0 |
Migea Cornel - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Cazanel Gheorghe - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Ciubotariu Mihaela - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Ciubotariu Mihai - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Rusu Radu - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Coman Emil - Breaza | 1-0 |
Suciu Gabriel - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Simulescu Adrian - Focsani | 1-0 |
Birtalan Laszlo - Oradea | 1-0 |
Iorgoiu Constantin - Drajna de Jos | 1-0 |
Preda Ionut - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Dumitrescu Victor - Onesti | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Foca Dorin - Radauti | 1-0 |
Papacu Bejoli - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Macelaru Eugen - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ivan Sorin Ioan - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Dinu Adrian - Darmanesti | 1-0 |
Aldea Nelu - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Osman Metin - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Cojocaru Adrian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Nemaciuc Ovidiu - Suceava | 1-0 |
Simon Robert - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Bolohan Tudor - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Ghile Ioan - Oradea | 1-0 |
Giosan Marcel - Galati | 1-0 |
Boicu Gabriel - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Mihalea Lucian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Muresan Ioan - Galati | 1-0 |
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Romila Emanuel - Iasi | 1-0 |
Alupoaie Dumitru - Iasi | 1-0 |
Dimitriu Vasile - Bacau | 1-0 |
Palamaru Emil - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Staicu Dan - Constanta | 1-0 |
Stoica Sandel - Focsani | 1-0 |
Nicola Marian - Constanta | 1-0 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Florea Gigi - Galati | 1-0 |
Coclea Ionel - Braila | 1-0 |
Neculai Radu - Focsani | 1-0 |
Hanganu George - Brasov | 1-0 |
Mocanu Delia - Galati | 1-0 |
Cioboiu Dan - Craiova | 1-0 |
Vieru Costica - Botosani | 1-0 |
Pintilie Vlad - Iasi | 1-0 |
Galatanu Silviu - Bacau | 1-0 |
Duman Iulian - Halaucesti | 1-0 |
Solcan Florin - Constanta | 1-0 |
Munteanu Constantin - Ramnicu Sarat | 1-0 |
Budescu Marian - Galati | 1-0 |
Marcean Ovidiu - Botosani | 1-0 |
Precu Sergiu - Iasi | 1-0 |
Gontariu Florin - Bacau | 1-0 |
Anton Dragos - Focsani | 1-0 |
Simionese Sorin Gabriel - Granicesti | 1-0 |
Buzila Ioan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Iordache Catalin - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Chiriac Petru - Roman | 1-0 |
Aldea Andrei - Roman | 1-0 |
Puha Vasile - Bilca | 1-0 |
Babics Tamas - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Canelos Adrian - Galati | 1-0 |
Eigel Csaba - Toplita | 1-0 |
Szanto Lajos - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Pal Marius - Halaucesti | 1-0 |
Dobrincu Vlad - Iasi | 1-0 |
Isac Daniel - Iasi | 1-0 |
Tabacaru Jenica - Focsani | 1-0 |
Macari Ion - Iasi | 1-0 |
Laic Mihai - Roman | 1-0 |
Ciobanu Cosmin - Bacau | 1-0 |
Belea Laurentiu - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Carata Catalin - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Babus Liviu - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Pavunev Dan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Luca Octavian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Cotfas Gabriel - Toplita | 1-0 |
Valeanu Robert - Bacau | 1-0 |
Puscasu Calin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Pelin Dumitru - Iasi | 1-0 |
Munteanu Diana - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Mirauta Darius - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Mutu Paul - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Bucurel Claudiu - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Aungurencei Miruna - Iasi | 1-0 |
Faraon Catalin - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Nutu Catalin - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Zaim Ghiocel - Roman | 1-0 |
Patrascu Marius - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Simon Teodora - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Aungurencei Ovidiu - Iasi | 1-0 |
Mosneagu Mihnea - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Morosan Mihai - Granicesti | 1-0 |
Burghelea Florin - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Hogas Flaviu Alexandru - Barlad | 1-0 |
Zimtescu Adrian - Husi | 1-0 |
Manea Leonard - Galati | 1-0 |
Istrate Ghiorghita - Suceava | 1-0 |
Ignatescu Bogdan Ionut - Iasi | 1-0 |
Popa Mihnea - Iasi | 1-0 |
Caras Iulian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Olteanu Gabriel - Vaslui | 1-0 |
Dirdala Catalin - Focsani | 1-0 |
Ticu Mihai - Focsani | 1-0 |
Zaharia Nicolae - Suceava | 1-0 |
Tucaliuc Alexandru - Suceava | 1-0 |
Cretu Madalin - Stefanesti | 1-0 |
Pohaci Claudiu - Dorohoi | 1-0 |
Chivoiu Adrian - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Illyes Elemer - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Marcu Cristian Marian - Roman | 1-0 |
Fotia Iulian - Bacau | 1-0 |
Gasner Matei - Iasi | 1-0 |
Aungurencei Mircea - Iasi | 1-0 |
Tucaliuc Mihai - Bacau | 1-0 |
Munteanu Bianca - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni | 1-0 |
Cramba Cristinel - Iasi | 1-0 |
Popa Catalin - Roman | 1-0 |
Popescu Apreotesei Mihai - Straoane | 1-0 |
Pristavu Bogdan Constantin - Iasi | 1-0 |
Finna Gabor - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Bizau Ioan - Viseu | 1-0 |
Gheorghe Dragos - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Simon Gheorghe - Roman | 1-0 |
Simon Ion - Roman | 1-0 |