Bardocz Ferenc - Ditrau | 6-0 |
Orza Gabor - Miercurea Ciuc | 4-0 |
Jakab Szabolcs - Santimbru | 4-0 |
Bartha Laszlo - Valea Scurta | 3-1 |
Todor Csaba - Gheorgheni | 3-1 |
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni | 3-1 |
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara | 3-0 |
Lorinczi Bela - Gheorgheni | 3-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 3-0 |
Elekes Csaba - Valea Scurta | 3-0 |
Bardas Patrick - Dumbraveni SB | 3-0 |
Sterczer Zalan - Sanzieni | 3-0 |
Ambrus Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 3-0 |
Kontzey Jozsef - Targu Secuiesc | 2-1 |
Campian Zoltan - Toplita | 2-1 |
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-1 |
Antal Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-1 |
Beke Hunor - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Toma Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 2-0 |
Vegh Barbara - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni | 2-0 |
Raduly Ovidiu - Fantanele | 2-0 |
Pap Gyula - Gheorgheni | 2-0 |
Cosarca Mihaita - Sarmas | 2-0 |
Andras Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Benedek Arpad - Ciumani | 2-0 |
Peter Laszlo - Ciumani | 2-0 |
Kovacs Tihamer - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Kelemen Miklos - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Nagy Attila - Suseni | 2-0 |
Nagy Arpad - Suseni | 2-0 |
Suciu Andrei - Borsec | 2-0 |
Csiki Istvan - Suseni | 2-0 |
Butunoiu Dorin - Brasov | 2-0 |
Tirlea Gheorghe - Brasov | 2-0 |
Cserei Gabor - Sovata | 2-0 |
Birtalan Levente - Sovata | 2-0 |
Birtalan Hunor - Sovata | 2-0 |
Balint Gabor - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-1 |
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov | 1-1 |
Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni | 1-1 |
Kis Istvan - Brasov | 1-1 |
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Bedo Jozsef - Suseni | 1-1 |
Antal Laszlo - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Incze Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita | 1-0 |
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Vitos Laszlo - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Simon Norbert - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Szabo Zoltan - Cristuru Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Rus Nicolae - Oradea | 1-0 |
Comanariu Stefan - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Vieru Costica - Botosani | 1-0 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 1-0 |
Moldovan Laszlo - Praid | 1-0 |
Mihaly Eva - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Raduly Marius - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Orosz Ervin - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Bokor Zoltan Jr - Brasov | 1-0 |
Toma Adrian - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Barca George - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Oltean Octavian - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Bartha Laszlo Sr - Valea Scurta | 1-0 |
Bordas Laszlo - Santionlunca | 1-0 |
Chelmus Ionut - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Kopacz Andras - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Valea Claudiu - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Lefter Marius - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Serban Aurel - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Visan Victor - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Mandru Aurel - Sarmas | 1-0 |
Mindru Marin - Sarmas | 1-0 |
Debreczi Adrienn - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Orosz Jeno - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Gergely Istvan - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Kollo Imre - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Tamas Vivien - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Bobu Stefan Minodor - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Heja Zsolt - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Csiki Szabolcs - Suseni | 1-0 |
Burnichi Marian - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Markos Sandor - Borsec | 1-0 |
Mezei Mihai - Sarmas | 1-0 |
Canea Kocsis Abigel - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Subtirelu Marius - Onesti | 1-0 |
Ghitu Liviu - Onesti | 1-0 |
Pall Akos - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Jakab Arnold - Santimbru | 1-0 |
Jakab Tamas - Santimbru | 1-0 |
Hompoth Szilard - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Bogati Csaba - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Gita Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Gabor Sebastian - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Angi Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Czimbalmos Gyula - Lazarea | 1-0 |
Hella Lajos - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Ene Florin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Zsigmond Tamas - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Andras Peter - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Bartos Csongor - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Vass Peter - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Ferenczi Robert - Suseni | 1-0 |
Profiroiu Dorel - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Maksai Ferenc - Sovata | 1-0 |
Pasca Lucian - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Mikk Gheorghe - Borsec | 1-0 |
Terente Catalin - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Fodor Istvan - Santimbru | 1-0 |
Todoran Gabriel - Reghin | 1-0 |
Birtalan Bence - Sovata | 1-0 |
Cserel Gabor - Sovata | 1-0 |
Nandrean Dan - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Ballo Szabolcs - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Jakab Zsombor - Santimbru | 1-0 |
Toader Ovidiu - Balan | 1-0 |
Gereb Istvan Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Matyas Balazs - Bretcu | 1-0 |