Lovasz Vilmos - Gheorgheni | 3-1 |
Lorinczi Bela - Gheorgheni | 3-0 |
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB | 3-0 |
Timaru Ilie - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Moldovan Flavia - Tarnaveni | 2-0 |
Csiki Sandor - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Ursz Bombonel - Dumbraveni SB | 2-0 |
Imecs Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Palfi Ferencz - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Vass Sandor - Beclean | 1-1 |
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Chibulcutean Bogdan - Tarnaveni | 1-1 |
Heja Zoltan - Ditrau | 1-1 |
Gecse Alpar - Chibed | 1-1 |
Scurtu Nicolae - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Biro Istvan - Reghin | 1-0 |
Sass Imre - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Muresan Dorel - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Lorincz Ferenc Attila - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Strugar Ioan - Deda | 1-0 |
Simon Robert - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj | 1-0 |
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Galfi Levente - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Lupescu Nicolae - Reghin | 1-0 |
Kontzey Jozsef - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Iliescu Lucian - Toplita | 1-0 |
Boeriu Cezara - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Lupsa Bogdan - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Kis Istvan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Grigor Fabian - Viseu | 1-0 |
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Vajda Erno - Reghin | 1-0 |
Balan Viorel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Cristea Andrei Cosmin - Aiud | 1-0 |
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Bozosan Petre - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Cotfas Gabriel - Toplita | 1-0 |
Pica Horia - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Cuesdean Rares - Reghin | 1-0 |
Fejeregyhazi Hunor - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Onofrei Petru - Gherla | 1-0 |
Docea Beniamin - Aiud | 1-0 |
Feher Robert - Turda | 1-0 |
Morariu Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Oniga Paul - Blaj | 1-0 |
Pop Ioan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Stancovici Bianca - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Lefter Marius - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Barbos Florin - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Ujica Nicolae - Toplita | 1-0 |
Adorjani Andrea - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Cristea Samuel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Antal Tamara - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Stefanescu Tiberiu - Aiud | 1-0 |
Marian Ioan - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Tamas Vivien - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Taran Cornel - Sarmas | 1-0 |
Bedo Jozsef - Suseni | 1-0 |
Nagy Attila - Suseni | 1-0 |
Butiu Doru - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Tedi Ioja - Calan | 1-0 |
Sterczer Zalan - Sanzieni | 1-0 |
Lup Claudiu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Olaru Aurel - Medias | 1-0 |
Tamas Szilard - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Kovacs Istvan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Angi Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Zajzon Pal - Targu Mures | 1-0 |