Ticu Dorin - Bacau | 2-2 |
Dragan Petru Ioan - Iasi | 2-2 |
Nemaciuc Ovidiu - Suceava | 3-0 |
Pinzar Alin - Suceava | 3-0 |
Morosan Marian - Suceava | 2-1 |
Nicu Constantin - Iasi | 2-1 |
Aparaschivei Marcel - Botosani | 2-1 |
Barbalata Lorin - Suceava | 2-1 |
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti | 2-1 |
Cazacu Florin - Vatra Dornei | 2-0 |
Danila Anton - Campulung Mold | 2-0 |
Duceac Catalin - Botosani | 2-0 |
Bujoreanu Neculai - Falticeni | 2-0 |
Turcu Viorel - Piatra Neamt | 2-0 |
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 2-0 |
Oancea Marian - Bacau | 2-0 |
Marcean Ovidiu - Botosani | 2-0 |
Simionese Sorin Gabriel - Granicesti | 2-0 |
Zepciuc Marius - Granicesti | 2-0 |
Macovei Cristi - Iasi | 2-0 |
Muraru Ioana - Vatra Dornei | 2-0 |
Puscasu Calin - Botosani | 2-0 |
Mosneagu Mihnea - Falticeni | 2-0 |
Cracana Lucian - Vatra Dornei | 2-0 |
Mita Augustin - Dorohoi | 2-0 |
Aanei Cristian - Putna | 2-0 |
Subcinski Alexandru - Suceava | 1-1 |
Pascu Marius - Campulung Mold | 1-1 |
Vlaisan Vasile - Vicovu de Jos | 1-1 |
Bulubasa Nicusor - Comanesti | 1-1 |
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava | 1-1 |
Aldea Nelu - Falticeni | 1-1 |
Butnaru Madalina - Vatra Dornei | 1-1 |
Marola Dan - Bacau | 1-1 |
Salavastru Petru - Botosani | 1-1 |
Halip Rares - Botosani | 1-1 |
Donisan Costel - Pascani | 1-1 |
Lupu Cristian - Botosani | 1-1 |
Bogza Dragos - Iasi | 1-1 |
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni | 1-1 |
Petrescu Claudiu - Putna | 1-1 |
Ciobanu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Ursan Viorel - Radauti | 1-0 |
Constantinovici Ciprian - Liteni | 1-0 |
Sumulea Mihai - Iasi | 1-0 |
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau | 1-0 |
Posteuca Lucian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Catricicau Adrian - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Robu Valentin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani | 1-0 |
Ujeniuc Dan - Suceava | 1-0 |
Colessa Ovidiu - Suceava | 1-0 |
Stefan Narcis - Botosani | 1-0 |
Dumitrescu Dan - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Mihalea Lucian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Balau Laurentiu - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Batranu Vlad - Iasi | 1-0 |
Foca Melania - Radauti | 1-0 |
Pascu Tiberiu - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Mihaila Gabriel - Radauti | 1-0 |
Scripei Iulian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Puiu Dan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Isaic Radu - Bacau | 1-0 |
Macovei Bogdan - Suceava | 1-0 |
Corbu Darius - Valenii de Munte | 1-0 |
Eigel Csaba - Toplita | 1-0 |
Tocariu Tudor Andrei - Botosani | 1-0 |
Grigoriu Vlad - Suceava | 1-0 |
Balan Viorel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Sandulean Rares - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Marin Cristi - Braila | 1-0 |
Nistor Andreea - Botosani | 1-0 |
Chiriac Octavian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Honciuc Alexia - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Aungurencei Miruna - Iasi | 1-0 |
Dior Dorin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Robciuc Doru - Suceava | 1-0 |
Voinea Razvan - Bacau | 1-0 |
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Pop Sabin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Tanase Gabi - Suceava | 1-0 |
Gvinda Vasile - Suceava | 1-0 |
Medvediuc Lucian - Siret | 1-0 |
Curinnoi Andrei - Moldova-Balti | 1-0 |
Mindru Marin - Sarmas | 1-0 |
Grigoriciuc Timotei - Suceava | 1-0 |
Marin Bogdan Mihail - Bacau | 1-0 |
Cerlinca Alexandru - Suceava | 1-0 |
Bors Vlad Cristian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Chelarescu Constantin - Botosani | 1-0 |
Chisalita Emilia - Botosani | 1-0 |
Morosanu Stefan - Curtesti | 1-0 |
Stefan Alexandru - Vaslui | 1-0 |
Boboc Cosmin - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Litcanu Klaudyu - Iasi | 1-0 |
Ghitu Liviu - Onesti | 1-0 |
Paval Mihai - Iasi | 1-0 |
Rauh Andrei - Moldova | 1-0 |