Moldoveanu Sorin Florian - Hunedoara | 2-2 |
Toplician Mihai - Hunedoara | 2-2 |
Andrei Denisa - Deva | 2-1 |
Mihai Markus - Deva | 2-1 |
Onet Nicolae - Sighisoara | 2-0 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 2-0 |
Melicut Sarmis - Hunedoara | 2-0 |
Ternauciuc Mihai - Nadrag | 2-0 |
Dragan Marius - Hunedoara | 2-0 |
Nagy Eduard - Deva | 2-0 |
Drulea Petru - Jimbolia | 2-0 |
Bolos Viorel - Hateg | 2-0 |
Paul Horatiu - Alba Iulia | 2-0 |
Farcas Marius - Hunedoara | 2-0 |
Moldovean Valer - Calan | 1-1 |
Jupanschi Adrian - Hunedoara | 1-1 |
Volanin Rares - Sibiu | 1-1 |
Marcu David - Aiud | 1-1 |
Bradusca Cornel - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Anchidin Cosmin - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Tiruta Nelu - Hateg | 1-0 |
Tatar Dorel - Calan | 1-0 |
Opris Andrei - Zalau | 1-0 |
Socaci Valentin - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Alb Sorin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Marian Ioan - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Gasca Toader - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Creta Petru - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Popa Cristian Vasile - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Lopadean Daria - Aiud | 1-0 |
Rosa Vasile - Salciua | 1-0 |
Enache Viorel - Brad | 1-0 |
Andrea Simion - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Susman Alexandru - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Telman Matei - Deva | 1-0 |
Gherghel Cristian - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Sandru Rares - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Oprea Tiberiu - Brasov | 1-0 |
Oprea Ramona - Brasov | 1-0 |
Balasa Mihai - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Macarie Ovidiu - Turda | 1-0 |
Both David - Deva | 1-0 |
Toader Daniel Mihai - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Pastiu Sorin - Cugir | 1-0 |
Frunza Mihai - Zlatna | 1-0 |
Rosu Ioan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Avram Iancu - Petrosani | 1-0 |
Epurescu Marius - Blaj | 1-0 |
Iubas Mihalis - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Furdui Andrei - Rosia Montana | 1-0 |
Cojocaru Alexandru - Arad | 1-0 |
Grozavu Alexandru - Rovinari | 1-0 |
Golumbu Marian - Petrila | 1-0 |
Stoica Nicolae - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Stupinean Mircea - Calan | 1-0 |
Jeler Nicolae - Orastie | 1-3 |
Tedi Ioja - Calan | 1-3 |
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia | 1-3 |
Muntean Atila - Hunedoara | 1-2 |
Gipsy King - Hunedoara | 0-3 |
Oprean Andrei - Brad | 0-3 |
Popovici Robert Gheorghe - Petrosani | 0-3 |
Clesiu Florin - Deva | 0-2 |
Ternauciuc Adrian - Nadrag | 0-2 |
Dragotescu Iulian Darius - Deva | 0-2 |
Dragomir Mitica - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Muresan Florin - Deva | 0-1 |
Diaconu Dan - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 0-1 |
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Luca Eugen - Aiud | 0-1 |
Restea Lucian - Fagaras | 0-1 |
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia | 0-1 |
Sava Ioan - Orastie | 0-1 |
Midvichi Daniel - Deva | 0-1 |
Schiau Dan - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Pirva Marcel - Craiova | 0-1 |
Vaireanu Danut Ionel - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Mija Nelu - Targu Jiu | 0-1 |
Dumitrescu David - Targu Jiu | 0-1 |
Stefu Lulu - Targu Jiu | 0-1 |
Badescu Tudor - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera | 0-1 |
Mihut Doru - Dej | 0-1 |
Stanciu Dumitru - Simeria | 0-1 |
Popovici Sandu - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Virvorea Mihai - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Bogdan Raul - Deva | 0-1 |
Marcu Ciprian - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Danila Florin - Cugir | 0-1 |
Rusu Bogdan - Aiud | 0-1 |
Vilculescu Vlad - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Dzitac Denis - Sacu | 0-1 |
-15.6 | 17 sep,23 | 19 oct,23 | 9 nov,23 | 17.7 dec,23 |
0 | 9.3 iul,23 |
-15.6 | 17 sep,23 | 19 oct,23 | 9 nov,23 | 17.7 dec,23 |
0 | 9.3 iul,23 |
-15.6 | 17 sep,23 | 19 oct,23 | 9 nov,23 | 17.7 dec,23 |
0 | 13.4 mar,23 | 9.3 iul,23 |
-15.6 | 17 sep,23 | 19 oct,23 | 9 nov,23 | 17.7 dec,23 |
0 | 15.2 feb,23 | 13.4 mar,23 | 9.3 iul,23 |
-15.6 | 17 sep,23 | 19 oct,23 | 9 nov,23 | 17.7 dec,23 |
0 | 12.7 ian,23 | 15.2 feb,23 | 13.4 mar,23 | 9.3 iul,23 |
-15.4 | 16.8 aug,23 | 17 sep,23 | 19 oct,23 | 9 nov,23 |
0 | 12.7 ian,23 | 15.2 feb,23 | 13.4 mar,23 | 9.3 iul,23 |
-15.4 | 9.1 iun,23 | 16.8 aug,23 | 17 sep,23 | 19 oct,23 |
0 | 13.2 nov,22 | 18.3 nov,22 | 12.7 ian,23 | 15.2 feb,23 | 13.4 mar,23 | 9.3 iul,23 |
-14.3 | 14.3 mai,23 | 9.1 iun,23 | 16.8 aug,23 | 17 sep,23 |
0 | 13.2 nov,22 | 18.3 nov,22 | 12.7 ian,23 | 15.2 feb,23 | 13.4 mar,23 | 9.3 iul,23 |
+ 2 | -13.9 | 15.7 apr.23 | 14.3 mai,23 | 9.1 iun,23 | 16.8 aug,23 |
0 | 13.2 nov,22 | 18.3 nov,22 | 12.7 ian,23 | 15.2 feb,23 | 13.4 mar,23 | 9.3 iul,23 |