Aluculesa Radu - Botosani | 6-5 |
Ilie Aurelian - Botosani | 9-1 |
Vieriu Tudorel - Suceava | 6-3 |
Draganescu Stefan - Pascani | 5-4 |
Tauciuc Edi - Suceava | 6-2 |
Lucic Corneliu - Suceava | 5-1 |
Mihalache Remus - Plopeni SV | 5-1 |
Rugina Adrian - Botosani | 3-3 |
Stefan Narcis - Botosani | 3-2 |
Rusu Lucian - Suceava | 3-2 |
Galanton Yanis - Suceava | 4-0 |
Zamcu Ciprian - Suceava | 3-1 |
Sandu Petru Adrian - Buhusi | 3-1 |
Mita Augustin - Dorohoi | 2-2 |
Vaculisteanu Ionut - Botosani | 2-2 |
Gorasciuc Marius - Hurjuieni | 2-2 |
Pintilie Carol - Iasi | 2-2 |
Cozma Ioan - Buhusi | 3-0 |
Iordachi Adrian - Adjud | 2-1 |
Arhip George - Botosani | 2-1 |
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava | 2-1 |
Aparaschivei Marcel - Botosani | 2-1 |
Ojog Petrisor - Bacau | 2-1 |
Stavarache Florentin - Pascani | 2-1 |
Ciubotaru Dan - Piatra Neamt | 2-1 |
Loghin Sergiu - Pascani | 2-1 |
Morosan Alexandru - Horodnic de Sus | 2-1 |
Bendescu Matei - Iasi | 2-1 |
Duceac Catalin - Botosani | 2-0 |
Leteanu Marius - Bacau | 2-0 |
Florea Ionut - Vatra Dornei | 2-0 |
Aparaschive Iulian - Botosani | 2-0 |
Aldea Andrei - Roman | 2-0 |
Hutan Cosmin - Salcea | 2-0 |
Morosan Ionel - Granicesti | 2-0 |
Harmanescu Petrus - Falticeni | 2-0 |
Iasinschi Daniel - Suceava | 2-0 |
Kelemen Miklos - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-0 |
Bobu Stefan Minodor - Targu Neamt | 2-0 |
Cosau Toader - Targu Neamt | 2-0 |
Barabancea Lili - Iasi | 2-0 |
Boboc Cosmin - Targu Neamt | 2-0 |
Aparaschivei Bogdan - Iasi | 2-0 |
Cazac Victor - Moldova-Briceni | 2-0 |
Zaharia David - Salcea | 2-0 |
Ocu Ioan - Botosani | 2-0 |
Iachimov Gheorghe - Moldova-Briceni | 2-0 |
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau | 1-1 |
Roman Florin - Roman | 1-1 |
Liahu Doru - Botosani | 1-1 |
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani | 1-1 |
Sovea Sorin - Suceava | 1-1 |
Robu Mihai - Mogosesti | 1-1 |
Ghilan Romeo - Targu Neamt | 1-1 |
Savina Dan - Piatra Neamt | 1-1 |
Angi Zoltan - Gheorgheni | 1-1 |
Titirig Corneliu - Gura Humorului | 1-1 |
Curtea Lucas - Viseu | 1-1 |
Curtea Daniel - Viseu | 1-1 |
Lupu Dan - Pascani | 1-1 |
Nacu Iustinian Andrei - Piatra Neamt | 1-1 |
Digolean Alexandru - Moldova-Larga | 1-1 |
Apian Florin - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Buruiana Petru - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Spaller Tiberiu - Nasaud | 1-0 |
Cazacu Florin - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Rosu Gabriel - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Ticu Dorin - Bacau | 1-0 |
Anastasiu Constantin - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Botezatu Cezar - Vaslui | 1-0 |
Margineanu Stefan - Botosani | 1-0 |
Calenciuc Dumitru - Radauti | 1-0 |
Dumbrava Daniel - Focsani | 1-0 |
Nica Alexandru - Iasi | 1-0 |
Vieriu Teodora - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Welker Ivan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Nicu Constantin - Iasi | 1-0 |
Gherghel Petru - Gheraesti | 1-0 |
Isaic Radu - Bacau | 1-0 |
Donisan Costel - Pascani | 1-0 |
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Balan Viorel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Simionese Ovidiu - Granicesti | 1-0 |
Maftei Catalin Doru - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Stancescu Sebastian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Ciuca Sorin - Iasi | 1-0 |
Nistor Andreea - Botosani | 1-0 |
Palencsar Nicolae - Satu Mare | 1-0 |
Onofrei Petru - Gherla | 1-0 |
Bubulac Cristi - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Kincses Jozsef - Praid | 1-0 |
Nechifor Constantin - Navodari | 1-0 |
Albu Iulian - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Plamada Iulian - Putna | 1-0 |
Fotia Iulian - Bacau | 1-0 |
Bajko Attila - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Caprioara Teodora - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Bujor Laurentiu - Bacau | 1-0 |
Dolis Narcis - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Nagy Attila - Suseni | 1-0 |
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni | 1-0 |
Lup Claudiu - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Aanei Cristian - Putna | 1-0 |
Lungu Lucian - Onesti | 1-0 |
Ciurlica Mugurel - Pascani | 1-0 |
Gita Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Iancu Marius - Brasov | 1-0 |
Surdu Marius - Braila | 1-0 |
Simo Jozsef Tibor - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Bartos Csongor - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Mocanu Alexandru - Suceava | 1-0 |
Suvei Ioan - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Klepp Lucas - Lipova | 1-0 |
Mihut Doru - Dej | 1-0 |
Miklos Botond - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Rogin Florin - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Popa Florin - Medias | 1-0 |
Constantin Ionut - Odobesti | 1-0 |
Venin Constantin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Rauh Victor - Moldova-Balti | 1-0 |
Tibirna Petru - Iasi | 1-0 |
Orban Marius - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Mihaiuc Beniamin - Radauti | 1-0 |
Morosan Sara - Horodnic de Sus | 1-0 |
Fecioru Alexandru - Salcea | 1-0 |
Zamcu Stefan - Suceava | 1-0 |
Dumitriu David - Varatec | 1-0 |
Mateiciuc Denis - Suceava | 1-0 |
Mateiciuc Ianis - Suceava | 1-0 |
Boca Timotei - Salcea | 1-0 |
Savin Medeea - Plopeni SV | 1-0 |
Antonesei Andrei - Botosani | 1-0 |
Harabagiu Tudor - Botosani | 1-0 |
Sivu Cosmin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Kesmarki Laszlo - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Lupse Sorin - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Szocs Szilveszter - Borsec | 1-0 |
Cucurigu Paul - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Irinariu Bianca - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Munteanu Sebastian - Bacau | 1-0 |
Moisuc Catalin - Fratautii Noi | 1-0 |
Budiu Ioana - Medias | 1-0 |
Popescu Marius - Suceava | 1-0 |
Sorban Alpar - Micfalau | 1-0 |
Gereb Istvan Attila - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Veremciuk Andrei - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Amariei Rares - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Bodea Flaviu - Simleu Silvaniei | 1-0 |
Darosi Alin - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Cardei Iosif - Vicovu de Sus | 1-0 |
Albescu Constantin Ionut - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Rusu Anatol - Moldova-Briceni | 1-0 |
Vasiliu Alin - Panciu | 1-0 |
Rusu Bogdan - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Chicaros Lilian - Moldova-Briceni | 1-0 |
Pop Ioan - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Urzica Dragos - Botosani | 1-0 |
Pylypenko Vladyslav - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Bargianu Mario David - Botosani | 1-0 |
Mihalache Dario - Plopeni SV | 2-5 |
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani | 2-3 |
Ianos Valentin - Suceava | 2-3 |
Tanase Gabi - Suceava | 2-3 |
Bodnar Cosmin - Vicovu de Sus | 0-5 |
David Maia - Prelipca | 0-5 |
Aldea Nelu - Falticeni | 1-3 |
Ochian Andrei - Botosani | 1-3 |
Gavriliuc Daniel - Botosani | 1-3 |
Paduret Andrei - Bacau | 1-3 |
Vieru Costica - Botosani | 0-4 |
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni | 0-4 |
Alboiu Robert - Botosani | 0-4 |
Balauca Cornel - Botosani | 1-2 |
Bilt Catalin - Suceava | 1-2 |
Polocoser Cristian - Suceava | 0-3 |
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti | 0-3 |
Aparaschive Paul - Botosani | 0-3 |
Borcila Alexandru - Targu Neamt | 0-3 |
Lesnic Bogdan - Moldova-Briceni | 0-3 |
Buzila Adrian - Botosani | 0-3 |
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni | 0-2 |
Tudosi Petru - Suceava | 0-2 |
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani | 0-2 |
Morosan Marian - Suceava | 0-2 |
Majeru Gabriel - Radauti | 0-2 |
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi | 0-2 |
Albu Constantin - Suceava | 0-2 |
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei | 0-2 |
Acriva Marian - Mizil | 0-2 |
Cebotari Alexandru - Iasi | 0-2 |
Gotca Adrian - Iasi | 0-2 |
Petrescu Vlad - Fratauti | 0-2 |
Vlaisan Georgica - Vicovu de Jos | 0-2 |
Popa Gelu - Focsani | 0-2 |
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava | 0-1 |
Mosneagu Marius - Falticeni | 0-1 |
Vlaisan Vasile - Vicovu de Jos | 0-1 |
Sass Imre - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Parasca Dumitru - Radauti | 0-1 |
Farkas Gabor - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie | 0-1 |
Demian Daniel - Arad | 0-1 |
Toma Florin - Pitesti | 0-1 |
Gheorghe Nicolae - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Zamfiroaia Sorin - Falticeni | 0-1 |
Plamada Lucian - Iasi | 0-1 |
Munteanu Silviu - Suceava | 0-1 |
Marcu Vasile - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Hasna Cosmin - Straja | 0-1 |
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Aga Alexandru - Botosani | 0-1 |
Corocaescu Cristian - Suceava | 0-1 |
Majeru Adrian - Radauti | 0-1 |
Cojocaru Stefan - Suceava | 0-1 |
Stroe Ionel - Bacau | 0-1 |
Lacatus Samuel - Poiana Stampei | 0-1 |
Bal Adrian - Gherla | 0-1 |
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Salavastru Petru - Botosani | 0-1 |
Albu Catalin - Pascani | 0-1 |
Zamfirache Ioan - Botosani | 0-1 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 0-1 |
Lupu Cristian - Botosani | 0-1 |
Puiu Andrei - Botosani | 0-1 |
Pralea Marius Dan - Botosani | 0-1 |
Moise Viorel - Braila | 0-1 |
Muraru Ioana - Vatra Dornei | 0-1 |
Orban Madalina - Siret | 0-1 |
Nicolaiciuc Ovidiu Sebastian - Iasi | 0-1 |
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Pancrat Cristian - Tulcea | 0-1 |
Durac Viorel - Constanta | 0-1 |
Curinnoi Andrei - Moldova-Balti | 0-1 |
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Krisan Iuliu - Viseu | 0-1 |
Ionica Marius - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Avram Marian - Botosani | 0-1 |
Spircu Alexandru - Botosani | 0-1 |
Vaszi Denes - Miercurea Ciuc | 0-1 |
Grusca Narcis - Gura Humorului | 0-1 |
Suciu Andrei - Borsec | 0-1 |
Ghitu Liviu - Onesti | 0-1 |
Bustiuc Razvan - Iasi | 0-1 |
Dumitru George - Targoviste | 0-1 |
Tap Maia - Moldova-Balti | 0-1 |
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera | 0-1 |
Galateanu Sorin - Suceava | 0-1 |
Goleanu Remus - Marginea | 0-1 |
Popescu Eugen - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Tomescu Doru - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Sandu Vasilica - Moinesti | 0-1 |
Tocaciu Septimiu - Beclean | 0-1 |
Majai Lehel - Sovata | 0-1 |
Marin Florin Cornel - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Bulgari Serghei - Moldova-Briceni | 0-1 |
Dan Radu - Zalau | 0-1 |
Zaharia Ciprian - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Iacobut Catalin - Bacau | 0-1 |
Cotos Maria - Straja | 0-1 |
Galateanu Mihnea - Suceava | 0-1 |
Suteu Bela - Sovata | 0-1 |
Petrovici Paul - Targu Ocna | 0-1 |
Dumitriu Vitalie - Moldova-Larga | 0-1 |
Delev Andreea - Moldova-Balti | 0-1 |
-32.5 | 30.7 ian,24 | 34.7 ian,24 | 41.8 feb,24 | 23.1 mar,24 |
28.2 aug,23 | 22.4` sep,23 | 37.1 feb,24 | 43.9 | 34.6 sep,23 | 33.3 oct,23 | 30.9 oct,23 | 35.7 oct,23 | 37.7 nov,23 | 29.6 nov,23 | 26.7 nov,23 | 29.4 nov,23 | 38.2 dec,23 | 28` dec,23 | 34.6 feb,24 | 35.7 feb,24 |
-34.8 | 32.2 ian,24 | 30.7 ian,24 | 34.7 ian,24 | 41.8 feb,24 |
28.2 aug,23 | 22.4` sep,23 | 37.1 feb,24 | 43.9 | 34.6 sep,23 | 33.3 oct,23 | 30.9 oct,23 | 35.7 oct,23 | 37.7 nov,23 | 29.6 nov,23 | 26.7 nov,23 | 29.4 nov,23 | 38.2 dec,23 | 28` dec,23 | 34.6 feb,24 | 35.7 feb,24 |
-33.9 | 38.1 dec,23 | 32.2 ian,24 | 30.7 ian,24 | 34.7 ian,24 |
28.2 aug,23 | 22.4` sep,23 | 25.3 | 18.8` aug,23 | 25.9 sep,23 | 34.6 sep,23 | 33.3 oct,23 | 30.9 oct,23 | 35.7 oct,23 | 37.7 nov,23 | 29.6 nov,23 | 26.7 nov,23 | 29.4 nov,23 | 38.2 dec,23 | 28` dec,23 |
-32.5 | 32 aug,23 | 30 aug,23 | 30.2 dec,23 | 38.1 dec,23 |
28.2 aug,23 | 22.4` sep,23 | 25.3 | 18.8` aug,23 | 25.9 sep,23 | 34.6 sep,23 | 33.3 oct,23 | 30.9 oct,23 | 35.7 oct,23 | 37.7 nov,23 | 29.6 nov,23 | 26.7 nov,23 | 29.4 nov,23 | 38.2 dec,23 | 28` dec,23 |
-24.3 | 23.1 mai,23 | 12.1 iun,23 | 32 aug,23 | 30 aug,23 |
28.2 aug,23 | 22.4` sep,23 | 25.3 | 34 iul,23 | 35.8 aug,23 | 18.8` aug,23 | 25.9 sep,23 | 34.6 sep,23 | 33.3 oct,23 | 30.9 oct,23 | 35.7 oct,23 | 37.7 nov,23 | 29.6 nov,23 | 26.7 nov,23 | 29.4 nov,23 |
-24.3 | 23.1 mai,23 | 12.1 iun,23 | 32 aug,23 | 30 aug,23 |
28.2 aug,23 | 22.4` sep,23 | 25.3 | 19.8 iun,23 | 15` iun,23 | 27.6 iul,23 | 24.4 iul,23 | 34 iul,23 | 35.8 aug,23 | 18.8` aug,23 | 25.9 sep,23 | 34.6 sep,23 | 33.3 oct,23 | 30.9 oct,23 | 35.7 oct,23 |
-24.3 | 23.1 mai,23 | 12.1 iun,23 | 32 aug,23 | 30 aug,23 |
28.2 aug,23 | 22.4` sep,23 | 25.3 | 26.7 dec,22 | 27.1 feb,23 | 28.4 mar,23 | 19.8 iun,23 | 15` iun,23 | 27.6 iul,23 | 24.4 iul,23 | 34 iul,23 | 35.8 aug,23 | 18.8` aug,23 | 25.9 sep,23 | 34.6 sep,23 |
-24.3 | 23.1 mai,23 | 12.1 iun,23 | 32 aug,23 | 30 aug,23 |
28.2 aug,23 | 22.4` sep,23 | 25.3 | 21.8 nov,22 | 13.7 dec,22 | 26.7 dec,22 | 27.1 feb,23 | 28.4 mar,23 | 19.8 iun,23 | 15` iun,23 | 27.6 iul,23 | 24.4 iul,23 | 34 iul,23 | 35.8 aug,23 | 18.8` aug,23 |
-22.2 | 21.6 feb,23 | 23.1 mai,23 | 12.1 iun,23 | 32 aug,23 |
15.4 sep,22 | 28.2 aug,23 | 21.8 | 21.8 nov,22 | 13.7 dec,22 | 26.7 dec,22 | 27.1 feb,23 | 28.4 mar,23 | 19.8 iun,23 | 15` iun,23 | 27.6 iul,23 | 24.4 iul,23 | 34 iul,23 | 35.8 aug,23 | 18.8` aug,23 |