Badescu Lucian - Oradea | 5-0 |
Seica Gheorghe - Oradea | 4-0 |
Firican Andrei - Deva | 4-0 |
Kovacs Iosif - Arad | 3-1 |
Blidariu Alin - Bucovat | 3-1 |
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera | 2-2 |
Cercega Daniel Alexandru - Timisoara | 2-2 |
Cioban Claudiu - Arad | 3-0 |
Bugariu Teodora - Lugoj | 3-0 |
Miculit Alberto - Lipova | 3-0 |
Peter Stefan - Arad | 2-1 |
Podrumar Casian - Arad | 2-1 |
Roman David - Arad | 2-1 |
Ternauciuc Octavian - Nadrag | 2-1 |
Drulea Radu Vlad - Jimbolia | 2-0 |
Nemeti Zoltan - Oradea | 2-0 |
Siclovan Gabriel - Arad | 2-0 |
Baciu Adrian - Giarmata | 2-0 |
Petrut Andrei - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Istina Lucas - Arad | 2-0 |
Tudoran Catalin - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Astanoaiei Adrian - Arad | 1-1 |
Dragotescu Iulian Darius - Deva | 1-1 |
Steau Dan - Santimbru AB | 1-1 |
Iftime Costel - Arad | 1-1 |
Tofeni Florin - Nasaud | 1-1 |
Vasile Raducu - Jebel | 1-1 |
Dinescu Dan - Oradea | 1-0 |
Darvasi Ibolya - Salonta | 1-0 |
Ionas Maria - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Boitos Rodica - Oradea | 1-0 |
Sirbu Moise - Baile Herculane | 1-0 |
Morosan Dana - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Ilea Dorin - Oradea | 1-0 |
Gherman Ovidiu - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Gherman Nadia - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Ifrosa Rebeca - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Valcica Razvan Daniel - Uricani | 1-0 |
Avadanei Maria - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Both David - Deva | 1-0 |
Pastiu Sorin - Cugir | 1-0 |
Pani Gianluca - Italia | 1-0 |
Sucilea Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Neacsu Emilian - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Bogdan Radu - Brasov | 1-0 |
Petrut Patrick - Aiud | 1-0 |
Sirbu David Alexandru - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Constantin Alessia - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Badescu Ovidiu - Resita | 1-0 |
Iacob Augustin - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Sorescu Mihai - Deva | 1-0 |
Muresan Adrian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Ostahie Cristian - Arad | 1-0 |
Orgos Victor - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Feraru Alexandru - Deva | 1-0 |
Varga Istvan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Herlo Ioan - Arad | 1-0 |
Drinc Ionut - Oradea | 1-0 |
Bodea Aida - Alesd | 1-0 |
Modog Octavian - Alesd | 1-0 |
Ioja Danut - Calan | 1-0 |
Moldoveanu Sorana Elena - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Harseu Flavia - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Zosim Daniel - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Marian Alin - Lipova | 1-0 |
Selejan Laurentiu - Arad | 1-0 |
Constantinescu Flavius - Lipova | 1-0 |
Simionov Iura - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Stir Andrei - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Baciu Alexandru - Giarmata | 1-0 |
Toma Marius - Resita | 1-0 |
Anghelus Flavius - Lipova | 1-0 |
Podhora Paul - Alesd | 1-0 |
Podhora Cristina - Alesd | 1-0 |
Gavre Natanael - Hateg | 1-0 |
Anoiu Alexandru - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Veres Iulian Cristian - Petrila | 1-0 |
Tose Cristian - Oradea | 1-0 |
Meltschoh Marius Ionut - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Bej Ioan - Arad | 1-0 |
Caruntu David - Dumbravita | 1-0 |
Dima Alexandru - Dumbravita | 1-0 |
Blaj Victor - Dumbravita | 1-0 |
Deac Vasile - Ianova | 1-0 |
Wagner Max - Arad | 1-0 |
Ignat Darius - Arad | 1-0 |
Tofan Sebastian - Lipova | 1-0 |
Hradszky Sebastian - Sannicolau Mare | 2-3 |
Nicoara Doru - Arad | 2-3 |
Pralea Constantin - Alba Iulia | 1-2 |
Oprea Ramona - Brasov | 1-2 |
Ursu Silviu - Timisoara | 1-2 |
Achim Paul - Arad | 0-3 |
Gherman Vlad - Timisoara | 0-3 |
Melicut Sarmis - Hunedoara | 0-2 |
Belgun Ionut - Timisoara | 0-2 |
Socaci Valentin - Lugoj | 0-2 |
Marian Ioan - Alba Iulia | 0-2 |
Goldis Marinel - Arad | 0-2 |
Simon Ioan - Timisoara | 0-2 |
Saucan Victor - Timisoara | 0-2 |
Szalos Pal Ionut - Timisoara | 0-2 |
Nagy Eduard - Deva | 0-2 |
Susman Alexandru - Alba Iulia | 0-2 |
Radovan Radu - Sannicolau Mare | 0-2 |
Toplician Mihai - Hunedoara | 0-2 |
Brodetchi Andrei - Sibiu | 0-2 |
Angheloni Adrian - Nadrag | 0-2 |
Bej Sergiu - Arad | 0-2 |
Rus Partenie Marius - Santimbru AB | 0-2 |
Kovacs Dorel - Remetea Mare | 0-2 |
Geodescu Cosmin - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Anchidin Cosmin - Lugoj | 0-1 |
Bunea Aurel - Salciua | 0-1 |
Balanean Andrei - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Melnicenco Beniamin - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Restea Lucian - Fagaras | 0-1 |
Moise Viorel - Braila | 0-1 |
Faur Lucian - Jimbolia | 0-1 |
Pica Horia - Fagaras | 0-1 |
Penescu Lusu - Lugoj | 0-1 |
Bucurenciu Mihai - Fagaras | 0-1 |
Balint Doru - Alesd | 0-1 |
Badea Catalin - Dumbravita | 0-1 |
Gutulescu Marian - Drobeta Tr Severin | 0-1 |
Cojocaru Paul - Deva | 0-1 |
Stoica Armando - Dumbravita | 0-1 |
Petrov Marius - Lovrin | 0-1 |
Dobinda Alexandru - Arad | 0-1 |
Filimon Alexandru - Aiud | 0-1 |
Vlaicu Daniel - Marghita | 0-1 |
Fazakas Ioan - Jimbolia | 0-1 |
Nastase Laurentiu - Arad | 0-1 |
Creta Petru - Luna CJ | 0-1 |
Herteg Dorinel - Arad | 0-1 |
Clisic Iosif - Sannicolau Mare | 0-1 |
Pasconi Anton - Mintia | 0-1 |
Ternauciuc Mihai - Nadrag | 0-1 |
Susman Dan - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Daianu Ion - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Filipics Zoli - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Jicarean David - Lipova | 0-1 |
Dusan Marcel - Arad | 0-1 |
Caranfilian Eduard - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Vasi Daniel - Arad | 0-1 |
Handlery Viktor - Oradea | 0-1 |
Pantea Robert - Lipova | 0-1 |
Dragan Marius - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Chivaran Alin - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Mates Flavius - Arad | 0-1 |
Marin Catalin - Fenes | 0-1 |
Seiche Lucian - Oravita | 0-1 |
Kreitler Zoltan - Arad | 0-1 |
Bradean Toma - Arad | 0-1 |
Balasa Mihai - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Maftei Claudiu - Bacau | 0-1 |
Balint Andrei - Reghin | 0-1 |
Volanin Rares - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Voinescu Bianca - Lugoj | 0-1 |
Vilculescu Vlad - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Pusceddu Roberto - Italia | 0-1 |
Dzitac Denis - Sacu | 0-1 |
Ilca Cristian - Arad | 0-1 |
Lazar Emil - Ocna Mures | 0-1 |
Rusu Stefan - Deva | 0-1 |
Petrea Bogdan Andrei - Caransebes | 0-1 |
Derbac Ivan - Caransebes | 0-1 |
Ciriperu Dan - Arad | 0-1 |
Lupu Lucretia Camelia - Arad | 0-1 |
Cojocaru Alexandru - Arad | 0-1 |
Farcas Marius - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Leonard Iulian - Arad | 0-1 |
Racean Claudiu - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Bogdan Marian - Zagujeni | 0-1 |
Urcan Lucian - Resita | 0-1 |
Simandi Cosmin - Alba Iulia | 0-1 |
Alexanovici Bogdan - Brasov | 0-1 |
Stupinean Mircea - Calan | 0-1 |
Mandrean Gabriel - Hunedoara | 0-1 |
Gheorghe Gabriel - Petrosani | 0-1 |
Svaia Bianca - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Curescu Calin - Resita | 0-1 |
Dumitrache Ovidiu - Petrosani | 0-1 |
Chelan Catalin - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Miculita Ovidiu - Lipova | 0-1 |
Milas Andrei - Zalau | 0-1 |
Ardelean Alex - Ineu | 0-1 |
-10.1 | 6 nov,23 | 12.4 ian,24 | 10.3 feb,24 | 11.7 mar,24 |
5.7 aug,23 | 6 sep,23 | 9 oct,23 | 10.4 | 4.4 iul,23 | 4.9 iul,23 | 5.1 iul,23 | 5.8 iul,23 | 4.7 sep,23 | 7 sep,23 | 6.4 oct,23 | 4.9 nov,23 | 6.7 dec,23 | 5.4 ian,24 | 10.3 feb,24 | 10.5 mar,24 |
-9.2 | 8.2 oct,23 | 6 nov,23 | 12.4 ian,24 | 10.3 feb,24 |
5.7 aug,23 | 6 sep,23 | 9 oct,23 | 10.4 | 4.4 iul,23 | 4.9 iul,23 | 5.1 iul,23 | 5.8 iul,23 | 4.7 sep,23 | 7 sep,23 | 6.4 oct,23 | 4.9 nov,23 | 6.7 dec,23 | 5.4 ian,24 | 10.3 feb,24 |
-8 | 5.5 sep,23 | 8.2 oct,23 | 6 nov,23 | 12.4 ian,24 |
5.7 aug,23 | 6 sep,23 | 9 oct,23 | 10.4 | 4.4 iul,23 | 4.9 iul,23 | 5.1 iul,23 | 5.8 iul,23 | 4.7 sep,23 | 7 sep,23 | 6.4 oct,23 | 4.9 nov,23 | 6.7 dec,23 | 5.4 ian,24 |
-6.7 | 7.3 aug,23 | 5.5 sep,23 | 8.2 oct,23 | 6 nov,23 |
5.7 aug,23 | 6 sep,23 | 9 oct,23 | 10.4 | 4.4 iul,23 | 4.9 iul,23 | 5.1 iul,23 | 5.8 iul,23 | 4.7 sep,23 | 7 sep,23 | 6.4 oct,23 | 4.9 nov,23 | 6.7 dec,23 |
-6.7 | 7.3 aug,23 | 5.5 sep,23 | 8.2 oct,23 | 6 nov,23 |
5.7 aug,23 | 6 sep,23 | 9 oct,23 | 10.4 | 5.3 dec,22 | 5.4 dec,22 | 4.4 iul,23 | 4.9 iul,23 | 5.1 iul,23 | 5.8 iul,23 | 4.7 sep,23 | 7 sep,23 | 6.4 oct,23 | 4.9 nov,23 |
-6.7 | 5.8 aug,23 | 7.3 aug,23 | 5.5 sep,23 | 8.2 oct,23 |
5.7 aug,23 | 6 sep,23 | 9 oct,23 | 10.4 | 5.3 dec,22 | 5.4 dec,22 | 4.4 iul,23 | 4.9 iul,23 | 5.1 iul,23 | 5.8 iul,23 | 4.7 sep,23 | 7 sep,23 | 6.4 oct,23 |
-6.3 | 6.6 aug,23 | 5.8 aug,23 | 7.3 aug,23 | 5.5 sep,23 |
5.7 aug,23 | 6 sep,23 | 5.9 | 5.6 oct,22 | 5.3 dec,22 | 5.4 dec,22 | 4.4 iul,23 | 4.9 iul,23 | 5.1 iul,23 | 5.8 iul,23 | 4.7 sep,23 | 7 sep,23 |
-6.9 | 7.9 iul,23 | 6.6 aug,23 | 5.8 aug,23 | 7.3 aug,23 |
5.7 aug,23 | 6 sep,23 | 5.9 | 5.2 sep,22 | 5.6 oct,22 | 5.3 dec,22 | 5.4 dec,22 | 4.4 iul,23 | 4.9 iul,23 | 5.1 iul,23 | 5.8 iul,23 |
+ 2 | -6 | 4 apr.23 | 7.9 iul,23 | 6.6 aug,23 | 5.8 aug,23 |
6.1 sep,22 | 5.7 aug,23 | 5.9 | 5.2 sep,22 | 5.6 oct,22 | 5.3 dec,22 | 5.4 dec,22 | 4.4 iul,23 | 4.9 iul,23 | 5.1 iul,23 | 5.8 iul,23 |