Scroll To Top
Categorie
An
Zona
Judet
Localitate
Sortare


1
3304
09 Mar
2024
A+
București (Sc.Gimnaziala 195 Hamburg)
Turneu A+ "Cupa TTA"
1st day - E,A
2nd day - O,H

Elite

Open

Avansati

Hobby

... Waiting ...
2
3307
03 Mar
2024
A
Pitești (Sala Sporturilor)

Elite

Open

Avansati

Hobby

... Waiting ...
3
3312
02 Mar
2024
A
Aiud (Aiud - E,A / Teius - O,H)
1st day - E,O
2nd day - A,H

Elite

Open

Avansati

Hobby

... Waiting ...
4
3311
02 Mar
2024
B
Domnești
1st day - E,A
2nd day - O,H

Elite

Open

Avansati

Hobby

... Waiting ...
5
3310
02 Mar
2024
A
Jurilovca (Sala Sporturilor „Vasile Dîba”)
”Cupa Mărțișor”
1st day - A,H
2nd day - E,O

Elite

Open

Avansati

Hobby

... Waiting ...
6
3305
02 Mar
2024
B
Arad (Sala Sporturilor)
Cupa "AJTM Arad"

Elite

Open

Avansati

Hobby

... Waiting ...
7
3302
02 Mar
2024
A
Moinești (Sala de sport Șesuri)
1st day - A,H
2nd day - E,O

Elite

Open

Avansati

Hobby

... Waiting ...
8
3309
24 Feb
2024
A
Apahida (Apahida E, O / Floresti A, H)
"Memorialul Dorin Giurgiucă"- ediția a IV-a
1st day - E,A
2nd day - O,H

Elite

Open

Avansati

Hobby

... Waiting ...
9
3306
24 Feb
2024
A
București (Viva Sport Club)
Cupa VIVA SPORT
1st day - E,A
2nd day - O,H

Elite

Open

Avansati

Hobby

... Waiting ...
10
3303
24 Feb
2024
A
Suceava (Sala CN “Ştefan cel Mare”)
"Cupa S-SUCCES"
1st day - E,A
2nd day - O,H

Elite

Open

Avansati

Hobby

... Waiting ...
11
3301
17 Feb
2024
B
60
Dej (Dan TT)
1st day - A,H
2nd day - E.O

12

Elite

12

Open

18

Avansati

18

Hobby

30

30

45

45

7

7

11

11

1. Nistor Dorel49.6
2. Tira Viorel
1. Bote Tudor32.4
2. Taut Stefan
1. Boros Mihaly22.9
2. Socaciu Dan Catalin
1. Tirc Stelian13.3
2. Centea Daniel
12
3295
17 Feb
2024
A+
400
Târgoviște (O,A,H - Sala Sporturilor TGV / Elite - Tel George Jr Ploiesti)
Cupa Valahia
1st day - E,O
2nd day - A,H
215

126

Elite

115

Open

94

Avansati

65

Hobby

300

275

200

130

132

81

72

54

43

53

47

35

1. Mocean Dan62.9
2. Neculai Alexandru
1. Enache Ciprian38.1
2. Toma David
1. Iliuta Marius Iustin25.5
2. Avram Iancu
1. Plesa Sorin15.6
2. Balasa Adrian
13
3308
16 Feb
2024
Friday
B
61
Oradea (King Pong)
Turneu "Spring Pong@KingPong"
1st day - E,O
2nd day - A,H

20

Elite

15

Open

10

Avansati

16

Hobby

40

30

20

35

24

12

12

7

7

7

7

1. Gergely Anton57.1
2. Savu Cristian
1. Szalay Liviu36
2. Simu Marius
1. Pasca Nelu23.7
2. Hidi Zoltan
1. Vurst Laszlo12.9
2. Pop Dumitru
14
3300
14 Feb
2024
Wednesday
B
80
Timișoara (Vest)
1st day - E
2nd day - A
3rd day - O
4th day - H

20

Elite

20

Open

20

Avansati

20

Hobby

40

40

40

40

15

15

15

15

1. Cristanus Cristian59.5
2. Mitrache Simion
1. Vilculescu Vlad36.7
2. Veres Francisc
1. Bekesi Zsolt24.3
2. Urcan Lucian
1. Seiche Lucian14.3
2. Achim Paul
15
3299
12 Feb
2024
Monday
B
48
Iași (Club Viper)
"Cupa Prieteniei" ediția a XI-a
1st day - E,H
3rd day - O,A

12

Elite

12

Open

12

Avansati

12

Hobby

30

30

29

30

7

7

7

7

1. Tibirna Andrei48.8
2. Morariu Mircea
1. Todireanu Valentin34.4
2. Ghiorghiu Dragos
1. Paval Mihai18.9
2. Onofrei Ionut
1. Andries Ionut Alexandru13.9
2. Manoila Adrian
16
3298
10 Feb
2024
A
300
Teiuș (Teius - O,H / Aiud - E,A)
1st day - E,O
2nd day - A,H
7

60

Elite

86

Open

69

Avansati

85

Hobby

120

190

165

185

72

96

72

96

23

31

23

31

1. Margin Andrei60.9
2. Neagoe Costin
1. Prodan Alexandru38.6
2. Benyi Crinel
1. Borsan David24.2
2. Borsan Petru
1. Telespan Ilie15.4
2. Ilea Dorin
17
3297
10 Feb
2024
B
121
București (TSP Vibe)
1st day - E,O
2nd day - A,H

29

Elite

22

Open

26

Avansati

44

Hobby

70

50

55

86

30

24

30

54

9

7

9

17

1. Dragomir Iuliu49.8
2. Buhai Andrii
1. Badea Marian36.5
2. Guluta Florin
1. Ileanu Bogdan23.9
2. Teodorescu Andu
1. Magercu Alexandru14
2. Stinga Ion
18
3294
10 Feb
2024
B
52
Pitești

12

Elite

20

Open

20

A+H

18

40

40

11

15

15

1. Petrescu Liviu51.9
2. Vasilescu Remus
1. Stoica Mihai35.8
2. Runceanu David
1. Andrei Ionut20.4
2. Balaban Daniel
19
3293
10 Feb
2024
A
138
Fundeni
Cupa Valea Calnaului
1st day - E,O
2nd day - A,H

23

Elite

47

Open

38

Avansati

30

Hobby

55

115

85

60

24

48

30

24

7

15

19

15

1. Craiu Catalin50.2
2. Sylvester Sandor
1. Panait Genu37
2. Bacain Mitica
1. Ianovici Florin25.1
2. Ionescu Cristian
1. Agache Sorin15.6
2. Munteanu Constantin
20
3292
10 Feb
2024
B
39
Salcea (Șc. Gimnaziala "Aurelian Stanciu")
Cupa Speranța

16

E+O

23

A+H

24

55

24

24

7

7

1. Orban Madalina45.8
2. Curinnoi Andrei
1. Pacuraru Cristian23.4
2. Morosan Sara
21
3290
04 Feb
2024
B
38
Craiova (Colegiul National Carol I)

21

E+O

17

A+H

45

28

15

15

1. Sora Sorin43.9
2. Toma Florin
1. Duta Ion18.2
2. Calciu Vasile
22
3289
04 Feb
2024
A
199
Slobozia (Sala Sporturilor "Andreea Nică")
Cupa CSM

60

Elite

64

Open

43

Avansati

32

Hobby

150

155

95

70

39

43

31

23

1. Galos Alexandru61.1
2. Neagu Mircea
1. Carata Catalin37
2. Vasilescu Emil
1. Staicu Sorin24.6
2. Fedot Valentin
1. Stanciu Mugur14.9
2. Ogutai Ibadula
23
3296
03 Feb
2024
B
62
Brașov (Energetic)

11

Elite

19

Open

12

Avansati

20

Hobby

25

36

30

40

24

7

15

7

7

1. Bondoc Alexandru49.6
2. Bokor Zoltan Jr
1. Dragos Matei35.8
2. Baciu Stefan
1. Tobosaru Gheorghe24.3
2. Babes Razvan
1. Avram Alexandru9.7
2. Coman Violeta
24
3291
03 Feb
2024
B
129
București (CSTA)
Cupa TTA
1st day - E,O
2nd day - A,H

31

Elite

28

Open

33

Avansati

37

Hobby

65

52

75

68

24

24

24

48

15

15

15

15

1. Alexandru Constantin54.8
2. Ursu Teodor
1. Toma David35
2. Avadanoaei Petuel
1. Lupu Mihai23.6
2. Galfi Levente
1. Magercu Alexandru14
2. Teodorescu Marian
25
3288
03 Feb
2024
A
159
Hunedoara (Facultatea de Inginerie)
1st day - E,O
2nd day - A,H

45

Elite

40

Open

35

Avansati

39

Hobby

90

80

70

90

36

33

42

42

23

21

13

13

1. Verdet Adrian58.6
2. Pavel Calin
1. Trebel Robert37.6
2. Turburan Ion
1. Gipsy King24.4
2. Melicut Sarmis
1. Ilea Dorin14.9
2. Bozga Stefan
26
3287
03 Feb
2024
A
147
Lăzarea
Cupa Ditroit

24

Elite

41

Open

54

Avansati

28

Hobby

60

100

135

65

30

36

21

15

19

23

13

1. Farkas Gabor57
2. Jobb Levente
1. Pascu Rares37.2
2. Colcer Nicolae
1. Orban Levente25.1
2. Fulop Oscar
1. Cojocariu Vasile14.4
2. Markos Hunor
27
3283
03 Feb
2024
B
85
Iași (Mr.Pong)
1st day - A,H
2nd day - E.O

17

Elite

20

Open

24

Avansati

24

Hobby

40

40

60

60

11

15

15

15

1. Ghinda Mihai56.1
2. Tibirna Andrei
1. Pintilie Carol35.1
2. Ghiorghiu Dragos
1. Ciobanu Marius23
2. Gheorghies Ovidiu
1. Gaia Mihai14.4
2. Antochi Iulian
28
3282
28 Jan
2024
B
71
Năvodari
Cupa UNIRII

29

E+O

42

A+H

70

105

21

30

13

19

1. Dinca Alexandru49.3
2. Didu Gabriel
1. Perju Cosmin23.5
2. Magura Larian
29
3286
27 Jan
2024
A
169
Dumbrăvița (Sala Polivalenta)
Cupa Dumbrăvița

45

Elite

46

Open

36

Avansati

42

Hobby

90

95

90

105

36

36

24

30

23

23

15

19

1. Sorescu Deian60.6
2. Moldovan Horvath Csaba
1. Ankar Wasim37.6
2. Csaky Tiberiu
1. Andreievici Vuk24.8
2. Popovici Robert Gheorghe
1. Seiche Lucian15.4
2. Ursu Silviu
30
3285
27 Jan
2024
A
237
Luduș
Cupa Mureșului
1st day - E,O
2nd day - A,H

53

Elite

64

Open

60

Avansati

60

Hobby

130

155

150

150

54

66

60

60

17

21

19

19

1. Anca Valentin58.6
2. Toma Adrian
1. Mathe Mihai38.2
2. Pascu Rares
1. Borsan David24.8
2. Moca Alexandru
1. Marginean Vlad Catalin14.7
2. Toma Casian
31
3284
27 Jan
2024
A
260
Ploiești (Tel George Jr)
1st day - E,O
2nd day - A,H
4

60

Elite

72

Open

72

Avansati

56

Hobby

150

180

180

130

60

48

48

60

19

31

31

19

1. Sima Vlad61.3
2. Roman Iulian
1. Bratescu Adrian37.9
2. Rada Florin
1. Stanciu Olimpiu24.9
2. Popescu Sorin
1. Thomas William Knobel14.4
2. Marin Iulian
32
3281
27 Jan
2024
B
11
Slatina

11

A+H

25

7

1. Preda Mark16.1
2. Nitu Gheorghe
33
3280
27 Jan
2024
B
46
Vatra Dornei (Lic. Ion Luca)
Cupa UNIRII
1st day - E+O
2nd day - A+H

20

E+O

26

A+H

40

55

24

30

7

9

1. Orban Madalina50.8
2. Nistor Dorel
1. Galan Andreea21.4
2. Pacuraru Cristian
34
3279
20 Jan
2024
B
57
Dej (Dan TT)
1st day - A,H
2nd day - E.O

12

Elite

12

Open

15

Avansati

18

Hobby

30

30

30

45

7

7

11

11

1. Apian Florin49.2
2. Nistor Dorel
1. Vladescu Adrian32.5
2. Gaciu Gabriel
1. Taut Stefan21.6
2. Onofrei Petru
1. Vigu Emanuel12.8
2. Bozga Stefan
35
3278
20 Jan
2024
A
188
Topoloveni
Cupa Top Arena
1st day - E,O
2nd day - A,H
2

42

Elite

60

Open

46

Avansati

40

Hobby

95

150

110

95

48

60

48

42

15

19

15

13

1. Neculai Alexandru61.6
2. Durdun George
1. Turcescu Stefan37.7
2. Negrila Cristian
1. Stanciu Olimpiu23.7
2. Sirbu David Alexandru
1. Olaru Cristian15.4
2. Dumitru Paul
36
3277
20 Jan
2024
A
181
Sântămăria-Orlea
1st day - E,O
2nd day - A,H

48

Elite

48

Open

37

Avansati

48

Hobby

120

120

80

120

48

48

42

48

15

15

13

15

1. Moldovan Horvath Csaba60.2
2. Verdet Adrian
1. Cimponeriu Ianis38.5
2. Vera Esteban
1. Popovici Robert Gheorghe24.2
2. Tulpan George Laurentiu
1. Vigu Emanuel14.6
2. Rus Partenie Marius
37
3275
20 Jan
2024
A
152
Bârlad (Sc. „Episcop Iacov Antonovici”)
"Cupa Barlad" editia a II-a
1st day - A,H
2nd day - E.O

32

Elite

36

Open

48

Avansati

36

Hobby

70

75

120

90

24

42

48

24

15

13

15

15

1. Litovcenco Gheorghe58.4
2. Neagoe Costin
1. Pintilie Carol36.7
2. Munteanu Sebastian
1. Anani Mihaita24.4
2. Vasiliu Bogdan
1. Pascaru Mihai15.2
2. Antochi Iulian
38
3274
16 Jan
2024
Tuesday
B
48
Salcea (Șc.Gimnaziala "Aurelian Stanciu")
"Cupa Speranța"
1st day - A+H
2nd day - E+O

24

E+O

24

A+H

60

60

15

15

1. Lesnic Bogdan45.7
2. Zamfiroaia Sorin
1. Boca Timotei23.5
2. Gorasciuc Marius
39
3271
13 Jan
2024
A
141
Lăzarea
"Cupa Anul Nou"

23

Elite

42

Open

48

Avansati

28

Hobby

55

105

120

65

30

33

21

15

19

21

13

1. Molnar Tihamer53.4
2. Farkas Gabor
1. Preda Codrin37.5
2. Fancsali Kalman
1. Ferenczi Robert24.8
2. Toader Ovidiu
1. Flueraru Gilbert14.3
2. Antochi Iulian
40
3270
13 Jan
2024
A
174
Florești (Lic. DUMITRU TAUTAN)
1st day - A,H
2nd day - E.O
7

42

Elite

47

Open

42

Avansati

43

Hobby

104

115

105

95

42

48

42

48

13

15

13

15

1. Mocean Dan62.8
2. Gabudean Dorin
1. Popescu Radu36.5
2. Fulop Attila
1. Pascalau Cristian24.8
2. Bej Sergiu
1. Galatean Mircea15.2
2. Steau Dan
41
3269
13 Jan
2024
A
324
București (Sc.Gimnaziala 195 Hamburg)
"Cupa TTA"
1st day - E,A
2nd day - O,H

71

Elite

84

Open

88

Avansati

81

Hobby

145

180

172

180

84

96

108

60

27

31

35

39

1. Alexandru Constantin61.1
2. Neculai Alexandru
1. Pelcea Alexandru37.7
2. Voinescu Ecaterina
1. Magura Larian24.5
2. Tianu Gabriel
1. Petre Cristian15.3
2. Burnoiu Costel
42
3276
10 Jan
2024
Wednesday
B
52
Bistrița
Campionatul Judetean BN

24

E+O

28

A+H

36

42

11

13

1. Pop Sorin54.5
2. Moldovan Cristian
1. Ionel Ovidiu23.5
2. Parcalab Mihai
43
3268
07 Jan
2024
B
80
Hunedoara (Facultatea de Inginerie)

19

Elite

17

Open

20

Avansati

24

Hobby

51

40

40

60

14

11

15

15

1. Szemciuk Istvan49.8
2. Popa Radu
1. Chicou Nikita36.2
2. Cimponeriu Ianis
1. Marin Catalin23
2. Serban Marian
1. Bulinschi Alexandru12.9
2. Blaga Iulian
44
3273
06 Jan
2024
B
74
Suceava (CN "Ştefan cel Mare")
Cupa "ANUL NOU - 2024"
4

27

E+O

47

A+H

61

115

30

48

9

15

1. Bodnar Cosmin45
2. Mihalache Dario
1. Istrate Ghiorghita23.3
2. Boca Timotei
45
3272
06 Jan
2024
B
81
București (Ping Pong Shop)
1st day - A,H
2nd day - E.O

28

Open

23

Avansati

30

Hobby

65

42

75

19

19

19

1. Dascalasu Viorel35.7
2. Enculescu Mihaita
1. Badea Ionel21.6
2. Dumitrescu Robert Nicolae
1. Pop Alexandru12.7
2. Sava Harold
46
3267
06 Jan
2024
B
86
Pitești (Sc.Gen. Nr. 19)

24

Elite

30

Open

14

Avansati

18

Hobby

60

75

26

45

15

19

11

11

1. Pribeagu Sebastian58
2. Bercea Alex
1. Turcescu Stefan35.8
2. Stoica Mihai
1. Runceanu David21.8
2. Popa Robert
1. Stanciu Olimpiu13.9
2. Dinu Mihai
47
3266
06 Jan
2024
B
71
Cluj Napoca (LOT-TT)
Cupa LOT TT - “La mulți ani 2024 !"
1st day - A,H
2nd day - E.O

17

Elite

18

Open

18

Avansati

18

Hobby

40

45

45

45

11

11

11

11

1. Nascu Serban57.2
2. Moldovan Alexandru
1. Bene Alexandru31.9
2. Gorbe David
1. Cioca Raul21.8
2. Baican Cristian
1. Paulette Briana12.8
2. Borodi Claudiu
48
3265
03 Jan
2024
Wednesday
B
78
Timișoara (Vest)
"Cupa Blitzkrieg 19"
1st day - E
2nd day - A
3rd day - O
4th day - H

20

Elite

20

Open

20

Avansati

18

Hobby

40

40

40

32

15

15

15

15

1. Cristanus Cristian59.6
2. Mitrache Simion
1. Rosu Adrian35.6
2. Boata Edgar
1. Trebel Robert23.1
2. Klepp Lucas
1. Ghete Alexandru12.4
2. Kovacs Iosif
49
3264
02 Jan
2024
Tuesday
B
59
Oradea (King Pong)
Turneu "LMA 2024 @KingPong"
2

30

E+O

29

A+H

60

56

24

24

16

16

1. Gergely Anton53.9
2. Jurje Alex Doru
1. Pasca Nelu23.6
2. Crisan Cristian