|
06 Apr 2024 |
A
|
Hațeg
1st day - E,O 2nd day - A,H
|
EliteOpenAvansatiHobby |
|
|
|
... Waiting ...
|
|
|
23 Mar 2024 |
A
|
Oradea (King Pong)
Turneu "An11versar King Pong"
1st day - E,O 2nd day - A,H
|
EliteOpenAvansatiHobby |
|
|
|
... Waiting ...
|
|
16 Mar 2024 |
A
172
|
Sânpaul AR (Centrul Verba Docent Arad Excelsior)
„Memorial H.D. - Herțeg Doru Mircea” ed. II
|
45Elite55Open42Avansati30Hobby |
9011010560 |
36453024 |
23291915 |
1. Moldovan Horvath Csaba61.8 2. Cristanus Cristian 1. Boata Edgar37.4 2. Bozga Dan 1. Socaci Silviu24.9 2. Kreitler Zoltan 1. Badescu Lucian14.5 2. Cercega Daniel Alexandru
|
|
10 Mar 2024 |
B
82
|
Hunedoara (Facultatea de Inginerie)
|
21Elite15Open16Avansati30Hobby |
45303560 |
|
15111123 |
1. Gradinaru Alin54.4 2. Vilceanu Andrei 1. Vilculescu Vlad33.9 2. Tedi Ioja 1. Suciu Florin22.5 2. Anchidin Cosmin 1. Alb Sorin13.3 2. Cojocaru Stefan
|
|
02 Mar 2024 |
B
96
|
Arad (Sala Sporturilor)
Cupa "AJTM Arad"
|
24Elite24Open24Avansati24Hobby |
60606060 |
24242424 |
7777 |
1. Spatariu Daniel55.9 2. Roman Bogdan 1. Vilculescu Vlad35.8 2. Ignuta Sebastian 1. Dobinda Dinu23.9 2. Bej Sergiu 1. Cercega Daniel Alexandru13.7 2. Ghete Alexandru
|
|
|
16 Feb 2024 Friday |
B
61
|
Oradea (King Pong)
Turneu "Spring Pong@KingPong"
1st day - E,O 2nd day - A,H
|
20Elite15Open10Avansati16Hobby |
40302035 |
241212 |
7777 |
1. Gergely Anton57.1 2. Savu Cristian 1. Szalay Liviu36 2. Simu Marius 1. Pasca Nelu23.7 2. Hidi Zoltan 1. Vurst Laszlo12.9 2. Pop Dumitru
|
|
14 Feb 2024 Wednesday |
B
80
|
Timișoara (Vest)
1st day - E 2nd day - A 3rd day - O 4th day - H
|
20Elite20Open20Avansati20Hobby |
40404040 |
|
15151515 |
1. Cristanus Cristian59.5 2. Mitrache Simion 1. Vilculescu Vlad36.7 2. Veres Francisc 1. Bekesi Zsolt24.3 2. Urcan Lucian 1. Seiche Lucian14.3 2. Achim Paul
|
|
03 Feb 2024 |
A
159
|
Hunedoara (Facultatea de Inginerie)
1st day - E,O 2nd day - A,H
|
45Elite40Open35Avansati39Hobby |
90807090 |
36334242 |
23211313 |
1. Verdet Adrian58.6 2. Pavel Calin 1. Trebel Robert37.6 2. Turburan Ion 1. Gipsy King24.4 2. Melicut Sarmis 1. Ilea Dorin14.9 2. Bozga Stefan
|
|
|
27 Jan 2024 |
A
169
|
Dumbrăvița (Sala Polivalenta)
Cupa Dumbrăvița
|
45Elite46Open36Avansati42Hobby |
909590105 |
36362430 |
23231519 |
1. Sorescu Deian60.6 2. Moldovan Horvath Csaba 1. Ankar Wasim37.6 2. Csaky Tiberiu 1. Andreievici Vuk24.8 2. Popovici Robert Gheorghe 1. Seiche Lucian15.4 2. Ursu Silviu
|
|
20 Jan 2024 |
A
181
|
Sântămăria-Orlea
1st day - E,O 2nd day - A,H
|
48Elite48Open37Avansati48Hobby |
12012080120 |
48484248 |
15151315 |
1. Moldovan Horvath Csaba60.2 2. Verdet Adrian 1. Cimponeriu Ianis38.5 2. Vera Esteban 1. Popovici Robert Gheorghe24.2 2. Tulpan George Laurentiu 1. Vigu Emanuel14.6 2. Rus Partenie Marius
|
|
07 Jan 2024 |
B
80
|
Hunedoara (Facultatea de Inginerie)
|
19Elite17Open20Avansati24Hobby |
51404060 |
|
14111515 |
1. Szemciuk Istvan49.8 2. Popa Radu 1. Chicou Nikita36.2 2. Cimponeriu Ianis 1. Marin Catalin23 2. Serban Marian 1. Bulinschi Alexandru12.9 2. Blaga Iulian
|
|
03 Jan 2024 Wednesday |
B
78
|
Timișoara (Vest)
"Cupa Blitzkrieg 19"
1st day - E 2nd day - A 3rd day - O 4th day - H
|
20Elite20Open20Avansati18Hobby |
40404032 |
|
15151515 |
1. Cristanus Cristian59.6 2. Mitrache Simion 1. Rosu Adrian35.6 2. Boata Edgar 1. Trebel Robert23.1 2. Klepp Lucas 1. Ghete Alexandru12.4 2. Kovacs Iosif
|
|
02 Jan 2024 Tuesday |
B
59
|
Oradea (King Pong)
Turneu "LMA 2024 @KingPong"
|
30E+O29A+H |
6056 |
2424 |
1616 |
1. Gergely Anton53.9 2. Jurje Alex Doru 1. Pasca Nelu23.6 2. Crisan Cristian
|
|
|
09 Dec 2023 |
B
75
|
Hunedoara
|
22Elite14Open14Avansati25Hobby |
50424250 |
|
159919 |
1. Bercea Alex52.9 2. Zbancu Leo 1. Toplician Mihai33.2 2. Fulop Attila 1. Popovici Robert Gheorghe21.7 2. Dragotescu Iulian Darius 1. Andrei Denisa13.2 2. Bulinschi Alexandru
|
|
09 Dec 2023 |
A
117
|
Sânpaul AR
Cupa Iarna Marțiană - ediția a III-a
|
35Elite41Open24Avansati17Hobby |
851006040 |
36422412 |
111377 |
1. Iana Remus63.4 2. Curut Gabriel 1. Dani Leo36.7 2. Demian Daniel 1. Bej Sergiu24.3 2. Glavan Radu 1. Kovacs Dorel14.6 2. Nicoara Doru
|
|
01 Dec 2023 Friday |
B
64
|
Oradea (King Pong)
Turneu "1 Decembrie @King Pong"
1st day - E+O 2nd day - A+H
|
31E+O33A+H |
6575 |
2424 |
1616 |
1. Gergely Anton51.8 2. Savu Cristian 1. Culda Andrei23.2 2. Birtalan Laszlo
|
|
|
25 Nov 2023 |
A
129
|
Deva
Cupa Cetății
|
30Elite44Open30Avansati25Hobby |
60866050 |
24362421 |
15231513 |
1. Verdet Adrian56.3 2. Mutrescu Eugen 1. Vilceanu Andrei38.2 2. Geamanu Robert 1. Bej Sergiu24.9 2. Socaci Silviu 1. Farcas Marius14.9 2. Paulette Briana
|
|
18 Nov 2023 |
B
78
|
Hunedoara
|
23Elite18Open15Avansati22Hobby |
55453050 |
|
15111115 |
1. Pavel Calin53.2 2. Govoreanu Florin 1. Kromek Iulian35 2. Stanciu Dumitru 1. Jeler Nicolae23.1 2. Gasca Toader 1. Pralea Constantin13.8 2. Farcas Marius
|
|
15 Nov 2023 Wednesday |
B
75
|
Timișoara (Vest)
Cupa Blitzkrieg 18
1st day - E 2nd day - A 3rd day - O 4th day - H
|
20Elite20Open15Avansati20Hobby |
40402140 |
12 |
1515715 |
1. Cristanus Cristian59 2. Mutrescu Eugen 1. Geamanu Robert36.4 2. Ankar Wasim 1. Tonciu Costin20.8 2. Glavan Radu 1. Rica Marius12.4 2. Ardelean Alex
|
|
11 Nov 2023 |
A
114
|
Oradea (King Pong)
Toamna Oradeana by King Pong
1st day - E,O 2nd day - A,H
|
35Elite27Open17Avansati35Hobby |
85604085 |
24301224 |
1610816 |
1. Moldovan Horvath Csaba57.9 2. Gergely Anton 1. Vilceanu Andrei36.2 2. Koteles Antonio 1. Bode Emil24.3 2. Palfi Zsolt 1. Crisan Cristian14.4 2. Kristof Daniel
|
|
|
28 Oct 2023 |
A
128
|
Arad (Sala Sporturilor)
Cupa AJTM Arad - Editia a II-a
1st day - E,O 2nd day - A,H
|
34Elite42Open22Avansati30Hobby |
80915060 |
24482424 |
1515715 |
1. Mutrescu Eugen59.5 2. Verdet Adrian 1. Sirbu Lucian39.2 2. Kiraly Pongratz 1. Gorbe David26.9 2. Botas Constantin 1. Bej Sergiu16.4 2. Popa Cosmin
|
|
18 Oct 2023 Wednesday |
B
72
|
Timișoara (Vest)
Cupa Blitzkrieg 17
1st day - E 2nd day - A 3rd day - O 4th day - H
|
20Elite20Open13Avansati19Hobby |
40402236 |
12 |
1515715 |
1. Mutrescu Eugen54.8 2. Neag Ioan 1. Geamanu Robert35.8 2. Veres Francisc 1. Vilceanu Andrei22.2 2. Anchidin Cosmin 1. Chelan Catalin12.2 2. Miculit Alberto
|
|
07 Oct 2023 |
B
45
|
Hunedoara
|
9Elite12Open10Avansati14Hobby |
36304542 |
|
79 |
1. Pavel Calin48.4 2. Curut Gabriel 1. Cimponeriu Ianis34.1 2. Ursulescu Octavian 1. Toader Daniel Mihai23 2. Tedi Ioja 1. Alb Sorin13.2 2. Farcas Marius
|
|
|
30 Sep 2023 |
A
104
|
Reșița
`Cupa Banatului Montan`, editia a VI-a
|
28Elite28Open36Avansati12Hobby |
84849018 |
21212412 |
1313157 |
1. Ignat Alexandru59.8 2. Curut Gabriel 1. Vuca Adrian38.4 2. Veres Francisc 1. Toplician Mihai26.8 2. Mihai Markus 1. Curescu Calin13.6 2. Pantea Robert
|
|
23 Sep 2023 |
A
120
|
Lugoj (Sala Sporturilor)
Cupa Lugoj Open 2023
1st day - E,O 2nd day - A,H
|
24Elite41Open34Avansati21Hobby |
60858045 |
24482424 |
715157 |
1. Ignat Alexandru59.1 2. Neagoe Costin 1. Popescu Radu39.8 2. Poenariu Darius 1. Jupanschi Adrian27.2 2. Ciocani Rafael 1. Angheloni Adrian15.2 2. Gherman Vlad
|
|
16 Sep 2023 |
B
49
|
Hunedoara
|
10Elite11Open15Avansati13Hobby |
45253036 |
|
7119 |
1. Zbancu Leo51.5 2. Szemciuk Istvan 1. Muresan Florin34.6 2. Nagy Eduard 1. Mihai Markus23.4 2. Tedi Ioja 1. Pralea Constantin11.6 2. Simionov Iura
|
|
09 Sep 2023 |
R+
136
|
Arad
Ziua Nationala Amatur - Zona 7
|
38Elite46Open29Avansati23Hobby |
85957055 |
30362124 |
1923137 |
1. Iana Remus61.2 2. Cristanus Cristian 1. Bogdan Raul39.8 2. Dusan Marcel 1. Jupanschi Adrian27.2 2. Dobinda Alexandru 1. Bej Sergiu16.3 2. Hradszky Sebastian
|
|
|
30 Aug 2023 Wednesday |
B
58
|
Timișoara (Vest)
Cupa Blitzkrieg 16
1st day - E 2nd day - A+H 3rd day - O
|
19Elite19Open20A+H |
363640 |
|
151515 |
1. Leric David50 2. Szekeres Zoltan 1. Jichici Svetozar36.6 2. Kalman Csaba 1. Liuba Alin23.3 2. Svaia Bianca
|
|
19 Aug 2023 |
B
66
|
Hunedoara
|
12Elite19Open20Avansati15Hobby |
30364030 |
|
7151511 |
1. Szemciuk Istvan50.8 2. Pavel Calin 1. Botea Fabian35.2 2. Bucur Andrei 1. Toplician Mihai22.8 2. Mihai Markus 1. Gheorghe Gabi12.6 2. Farcas Marius
|
|
12 Aug 2023 |
A+
237
|
Sânpaul AR
`Memorial H.D. - Herteg Doru Mircea`
1st day - E,A 2nd day - O,H
8
|
60Elite84Open60Avansati33Hobby |
15021015075 |
60846036 |
19271911 |
1. Neculai Alexandru62.4 2. Iana Remus 1. Vuca Adrian40.3 2. Jichici Svetozar 1. Filipics Zoli27.8 2. Gipsy King 1. Steau Dan16.5 2. Nastase Laurentiu
|
|
02 Aug 2023 Wednesday |
B
55
|
Timișoara
`Cupa Blitzkrieg 15`
1st day - O 2nd day - A+H 3rd day - E
|
15Elite20Open20A+H |
304040 |
|
111515 |
1. Grubacichi Marius48.3 2. Costache Rosioru Cristian 1. Jichici Svetozar36.8 2. Nagy Eduard 1. Kiss Vasile23.4 2. Ternauciuc Adrian
|
|
|
22 Jul 2023 |
A
106
|
Hunedoara
`Cupa UPT - FIH`
1st day - E,O 2nd day - A,H
|
24Elite30Open30Avansati22Hobby |
60757550 |
24303024 |
7997 |
1. Mutrescu Eugen56.9 2. Neagoe Costin 1. Popescu Radu39.3 2. Neamt Doru 1. Ternauciuc Adrian26.6 2. Dimache Marian 1. Saucan Victor15.6 2. Ioja Danut
|
|
15 Jul 2023 |
B
39
|
Oradea (King Pong)
`SUMMER EDITION by King Pong`
|
24E+O15A+H |
3630 |
2412 |
167 |
1. Roman Bogdan51.6 2. Savu Cristian 1. Handlery Viktor21.6 2. Vlaicu Daniel
|
|
08 Jul 2023 |
A
113
|
Arad (Sala Sporturilor)
Cupa `Academia Daniela Dodean`
1st day - E,O 2nd day - A,H
|
30Elite45Open15Avansati23Hobby |
60913055 |
24361224 |
152377 |
1. Mitrache Simion59.1 2. Avram Victor 1. Jichici Svetozar39.7 2. Husa Gelu 1. Dobinda Alexandru26.5 2. Ternauciuc Adrian 1. Socaci Valentin15.1 2. Hradszky Sebastian
|
|
|
29 Jun 2023 Thursday |
B
41
|
Oradea (King Pong)
`Foresta B`
1st day - A,H 2nd day - E,O
|
26E+O15A+H |
5530 |
3012 |
108 |
1. Jurje Alex Doru50.3 2. Savu Cristian 1. Kovacs Levente23.3 2. Boros Mihaly
|
|
17 Jun 2023 |
B
40
|
Hunedoara
|
24E+O16A+H |
6035 |
12 |
157 |
1. Moldovan Alexandru50.3 2. Toma Adrian 1. Diaconu Dan23.2 2. Muntean Atila
|
|
10 Jun 2023 |
A
147
|
Santandrei
D`or de Bihor
1st day - A,H 2nd day - E,O
|
48Elite45Open24Avansati30Hobby |
1201056062 |
48452424 |
1515715 |
1. Farcas Dan61.6 2. Iana Remus 1. Karacsonyi Emese39.4 2. Kiraly Florin 1. Kadar Josif26.9 2. Matei Alin 1. Bode Emil16 2. Drinc Ionut
|
|
|
27 May 2023 |
A
138
|
Arad
`Cupa B.I.R.R.A.`
|
30Elite49Open41Avansati18Hobby |
6011010045 |
24363012 |
1523197 |
1. Iana Remus61.4 2. Cristanus Cristian 1. Drinceanu Lilian39.8 2. Geamanu Robert 1. Cimponeriu Ianis27.7 2. Matei Dumitru 1. Cojocaru Alexandru14.6 2. Bolos Viorel
|
|
21 May 2023 |
B
12
|
Deva
`Cupa TT Marvillous`
|
12E+O+A+H |
30 |
|
8 |
1. Nagy Eduard26.9 2. Triff Raul
|
|
20 May 2023 |
B
44
|
Hunedoara
|
24E+O20A+H |
6040 |
|
1515 |
1. Pavel Calin49.3 2. Govoreanu Florin 1. Muntean Atila22 2. Tedi Ioja
|
|
06 May 2023 |
A
141
|
Lugoj
`Cupa Primaverii`
1st day - E,O 2nd day - A,H
|
35Elite53Open32Avansati21Hobby |
851307045 |
24362424 |
1523157 |
1. Ignat Alexandru57 2. Neagoe Costin 1. Pop Ioan Florin39.5 2. Migea Cornel 1. Voinescu Bianca27.3 2. Sfrenti Cosmin 1. Stoica Armando16 2. Burcea Daniel
|
|
|
23 Apr 2023 |
B+
43
|
Reșița
`WTTD 2023`
|
25E+O18A+H |
5045 |
2112 |
137 |
1. Parvu Nicolae43.5 2. Orban Alexandru 1. Milos Adrian19.4 2. Curaciuc Claudiu
|
|
22 Apr 2023 |
B+
71
|
Arad
`WTTD 2023` - Cupa Arad
|
24Elite18Open12Avansati17Hobby |
60451840 |
21121212 |
7777 |
1. Roman Bogdan49.2 2. Savu Cristian 1. Geamanu Robert35.3 2. Orban Alexandru 1. Poenariu Darius27.4 2. Chivaran Alin 1. Paul Alin Sabin13.4 2. Drulea Petru
|
|
22 Apr 2023 |
B+
18
|
Deva (Moisil)
`WTTD 2023`
|
11E+O7A+H |
2521 |
12 |
33 |
1. Szemciuk Istvan41.9 2. Muresan Florin 1. Negru Marius21.4 2. Oprean Andrei
|
|
22 Apr 2023 |
B+
35
|
Hunedoara
`WTTD 2023`
|
17E+O18A+H |
2832 |
|
1515 |
1. Pavel Calin46.9 2. Colda Dorin 1. Tedi Ioja22.9 2. Tatar Dorel
|
|
20 Apr 2023 Thursday |
B+
49
|
Oradea (King Pong)
`WTTD 2023`
1st day - A+H 2nd day - E,O
|
17Elite12Open20A+H |
281840 |
|
151115 |
1. Jurje Alex Doru50 2. Balogh Attila 1. Orban Alexandru36.6 2. Sabau Liviu 1. Nagy Eduard20.7 2. Vlaicu Daniel
|
|
20 Apr 2023 Thursday |
B+
48
|
Arad
`WTTD 2023` - Cupa B.I.R.R.A.
|
18Elite30Open |
4575 |
|
1119 |
1. Cristanus Cristian59.2 2. Iana Remus 1. Orban Alexandru35.3 2. Balaj Roland
|
|
19 Apr 2023 Wednesday |
B+
6
|
Deva
`WTTD 2023` - Cupa Academiei
|
6E+O+A+H |
15 |
|
|
1. Szemciuk Istvan47.1 2. Hoancea Eugen
|
|
18 Apr 2023 Tuesday |
B+
36
|
Arad
`WTTD 2023` - Cupa Martienilor
|
16E+O20A+H |
2430 |
|
1620 |
1. Simon Razvan34.9 2. Mates Flavius 1. Paul Alin Sabin20.9 2. Pascu Mihai
|
|
18 Apr 2023 Tuesday |
B+
58
|
Timișoara (Vest)
`WTTD 2023` - Cupa Blitzkrieg 14
1st day - A+H 2nd day - O 4th day - E
|
20Elite18Open20A+H |
403240 |
|
151515 |
1. Iana Remus59 2. Cristanus Cristian 1. Tamsa Titus37 2. Ankar Wasim 1. Chivaran Alin23.9 2. Virlan Liviu
|
|
07 Apr 2023 Friday |
B
40
|
Oradea (King Pong)
`Foresta B`
1st day - O+E 2nd day - H+A
|
28E+O12A+H |
5218 |
2412 |
168 |
1. Jurje Alex Doru49.7 2. Balogh Attila 1. Kovacs Levente22.7 2. Vlaicu Daniel
|
|
01 Apr 2023 |
B
56
|
Timișoara (Vest)
`Cupa Blitzkrieg 13`
|
20Elite16Open20A+H |
402440 |
12 |
15715 |
1. Mutrescu Eugen57.4 2. Cristanus Cristian 1. Mihalescu Dinu36.4 2. Melnicenco Beniamin 1. Nagy Eduard23.6 2. Vilculescu Vlad
|
|
|
25 Mar 2023 |
B
40
|
Hunedoara
|
20E+O20A+H |
4040 |
|
1515 |
1. Crainic Adrian47.1 2. Stoica Mihai 1. Dascalu Cosmin Stefan22.2 2. Banceanu Radu
|
|
11 Mar 2023 |
A
111
|
Oradea (King Pong)
`Aniversar #10 ACS KING PONG`
1st day - E,O 2nd day - A,H
|
33Elite29Open25Avansati24Hobby |
75565060 |
24243024 |
1616108 |
1. Roman Bogdan54.8 2. Jurje Alex Doru 1. Sarca Ovidiu39.3 2. Tasedan Adrian 1. Chivaran Alin27.5 2. Szarvas Karoly 1. Opris Andrei16.2 2. Coltau Aurica
|
|
|
26 Feb 2023 |
B
39
|
Hunedoara
|
20E+O19A+H |
4036 |
|
1515 |
1. Neagoe Costin47.5 2. Zbancu Leo 1. Tatar Dorel21.1 2. Gipsy King
|
|
03 Feb 2023 Friday |
B
51
|
Oradea (King Pong)
`Foresta B`
1st day - O+E 2nd day - H+A
|
36E+O15A+H |
9030 |
2412 |
168 |
1. Petrus Florin52.7 2. Roman Bogdan 1. Kovacs Levente22.6 2. Boros Mihaly
|
|
|
19 Jan 2023 Thursday |
B
60
|
Timișoara (Vest)
Cupa Blitzkrieg 12
1st day - E 2nd day - A+H 3rd day - O
|
20Elite20Open20A+H |
404040 |
|
151515 |
1. Cristanus Cristian57.2 2. Mutrescu Eugen 1. Demian Daniel36.3 2. Naghi Vlad 1. Vilculescu Vlad23.4 2. Carabas Cosmin
|
|
02 Jan 2023 Monday |
B
38
|
Oradea (King Pong)
`LMA 2023`
|
26E+O12A+H |
5530 |
3012 |
104 |
1. Jurje Alex Doru50.8 2. Gergely Anton 1. Rusti Radu Vasile22.6 2. Andrea Simion
|
|
|
17 Dec 2022 |
B
38
|
Deva
|
20E+O18A+H |
4032 |
|
1515 |
1. Mandru Bogdan49.7 2. Pavel Calin 1. Dusan Marcel23.1 2. Matei Dumitru
|
|
10 Dec 2022 |
A
143
|
Dumbrăvița
Cupa de Iarna
1st day - E,O,H 2nd day - A
|
34Elite50Open28Avansati31Hobby |
661005265 |
42602424 |
13191515 |
1. Mutrescu Eugen61.2 2. Cristanus Cristian 1. Shehabi Amer40.9 2. Triff Raul 1. Lupu Lucretia Camelia28.1 2. Vilculescu Vlad 1. Radovan Radu17.9 2. Ardelean Stefan
|
|
04 Dec 2022 |
A
119
|
Sânpaul AR (Centrul Verba Docent Arad Excelsior)
`Cupa Iarna Martiana` - editia a II-a
|
24Elite35Open36Avansati24Hobby |
60859060 |
24242424 |
715157 |
1. Mutrescu Eugen54.5 2. Roman Bogdan 1. Pop Claudiu41.3 2. Hancig Mircea 1. Dusan Marcel28.3 2. Piper Petru 1. Lupu Lucretia Camelia18 2. Kreitler Zoltan
|
|
|
25 Nov 2022 Friday |
B
35
|
Oradea (King Pong)
`FORESTA King Pong`
|
22E+O13A+H |
5036 |
24 |
88 |
1. Jurje Alex Doru49.7 2. Gergely Anton 1. Kovacs Levente19.4 2. Palfi Zsolt
|
|
19 Nov 2022 |
B
84
|
Arad (Sala Sporturilor)
`Cupa AJTM Arad`
|
16Elite25Open21Avansati22Hobby |
35504549 |
12302421 |
7977 |
1. Cristanus Cristian55.2 2. Roman Bogdan 1. Triff Raul36.7 2. Mitar Marius Tiberiu 1. Madar Maya23.7 2. Coiov Nicolae 1. Tulpan George Laurentiu14.6 2. Lulciuc Dumitru Cosmin
|
|
|
27 Oct 2022 Thursday |
B
46
|
Timișoara (Vest)
`Cupa Blitzkrieg 11`
1st day - A+H 2nd day - O 3rd day - E
|
14Elite16Open16A+H |
262424 |
|
111111 |
1. Mitrache Simion48.7 2. Verdet Adrian 1. Orban Alexandru36.5 2. Ilie Gheorghe Eugen 1. Herteg Dorinel24.6 2. Faur Claudiu
|
|
21 Oct 2022 Friday |
B
38
|
Oradea (King Pong)
`FORESTA King Pong`
1st day - E+O 2nd day - A+H
|
25E+O13A+H |
5022 |
3012 |
108 |
1. Prundaru Horia50.5 2. Jurje Alex Doru 1. Dusan Marcel23.9 2. Kovacs Levente
|
|
08 Oct 2022 |
A
143
|
Deva
`Cupa Cetatii`
|
30Elite41Open42Avansati30Hobby |
60869060 |
24484824 |
15151515 |
1. Moldovan Horvath Csaba53.6 2. Zbancu Leo 1. Dirlea Ioan40 2. Degianschi Obrad 1. Valcica Raul Ginno28.5 2. Galca Cristian 1. Marian Ioan18.2 2. Cojocaru Paul
|
|
|
24 Sep 2022 |
A
115
|
Lugoj (Sala sporturilor Lavinia Milosovici)
Cupa Lugoj Open 2022
1st day - A,H 2nd day - E,O
|
19Elite39Open26Avansati31Hobby |
51765566 |
12482124 |
7151315 |
1. Roman Bogdan50.8 2. Orban Madalina 1. Negrea Olimpiu41.3 2. Orban Alexandru 1. Matei Dumitru27.6 2. Craiovan Victor 1. Penescu Lusu18.1 2. Stoicescu Gheorghe
|
|
10 Sep 2022 |
R+
136
|
Reșița
`Ziua Nationala Amatur` - Zona 7
|
25Elite48Open31Avansati32Hobby |
501056570 |
21362424 |
13231515 |
1. Sorescu Deian58 2. Mutrescu Eugen 1. Cioveie Bogdan41.5 2. Cecan Vasile 1. Popescu Radu28.6 2. Tasedan Adrian 1. Lulciuc Dumitru Cosmin18 2. Miron Stefan
|
|
07 Sep 2022 Wednesday |
B
12
|
Lugoj
`Cupa ACS Ping Pong Joy`
|
12E+O+A+H |
30 |
|
8 |
1. Mutrescu Eugen55.1 2. Iana Remus
|
|
01 Sep 2022 Thursday |
B
37
|
Oradea (King Pong)
`Foresta King Pong`
1st day - E+O 2nd day - A+H
|
25E+O12A+H |
5018 |
3012 |
108 |
1. Gergely Anton47.9 2. Jurje Alex Doru 1. Kovacs Levente22.2 2. Roatis Gheorghe
|
|
01 Sep 2022 Thursday |
B
45
|
Timișoara (Vest)
`Cupa Blitzkrieg 10`
1st day - A+H 2nd day - O 3rd day - E
|
12Elite17Open16A+H |
302824 |
|
71511 |
1. Mitrache Simion50.1 2. Iana Remus 1. Marta Marcel37 2. Ankar Wasim 1. Mates Flavius23.4 2. Faur Lucian
|
|
|
20 Aug 2022 |
B
36
|
Deva
`Cupa TT Cool Sport`
1st day - E,O 2nd day - A,H
|
12Elite9Open3Avansati12Hobby |
3016330 |
|
778 |
1. Anca Octavian46.1 2. Zbancu Leo 1. Postelnicu Mihai31.7 2. Botea Fabian 1. Negru Marius19 2. Oprean Andrei 1. Pralea Constantin12.6 2. Marian Ioan
|
|
18 Aug 2022 Thursday |
B
33
|
Oradea (King Pong)
Turneu `Foresta King Pong`
1st day - A+H 2nd day - E+O
|
23E+O10A+H |
5520 |
2312 |
84 |
1. Balogh Attila46.9 2. Tascianu Cristian 1. Kovacs Levente21.7 2. Hidi Zoltan
|
|
|
23 Jul 2022 |
A
128
|
Arad (Sala Sporturilor)
Turneu inaugural `Academia Daniela Dodean`
1st day - E,O 2nd day - A,H
|
23Elite38Open37Avansati30Hobby |
55728175 |
24444230 |
715139 |
1. Cristanus Cristian55.3 2. Mutrescu Eugen 1. Meszar Razvan41.2 2. Morosan Marian 1. Mates Flavius28.8 2. Herteg Dorinel 1. Forton Nicusor18.5 2. Popovici Dumitru
|
|
01 Jul 2022 Friday |
B
43
|
Timișoara (Vest)
`Cupa Blitzkrieg 9`
1st day - A+H,O 2nd day - E
|
11Elite16Open16A+H |
252424 |
12 |
7711 |
1. Cristanus Cristian51.3 2. Mutrescu Eugen 1. Neag Ioan37.7 2. Muresan Florin 1. Melnicenco Beniamin24.5 2. Dobinda Dinu
|
|
|
25 Jun 2022 |
A
114
|
Ilia
`Cupa Bastionul Rosu` - editia a II-a
1st day - E,O 2nd day - A,H
|
17Elite40Open34Avansati23Hobby |
40958055 |
12422424 |
713157 |
1. Mandru Bogdan52.7 2. Roman Bogdan 1. Colda Dorin42 2. Muresan Ovidiu 1. Naghi Vlad29 2. Oprean Andrei 1. Danila Florin18.4 2. Gherghel Cristian
|
|
11 Jun 2022 |
B
23
|
Timișoara (Rocketspin)
`Cupa Rocketspin` Un An de activitate
|
7E+O2Avansati14Hobby |
21126 |
17 |
5 |
1. Fieraru George45 2. Manea Adrian 1. Bozga Dan17.8 2. Buie Laurentiu 1. Vilculescu Vlad14.5 2. Gutulescu Marian
|
|
|
28 May 2022 |
A
125
|
Arad
Cupa B.I.R.R.A.
|
20Elite42Open38Avansati25Hobby |
401058550 |
18262821 |
11191913 |
1. Iana Remus57.4 2. Mitrache Simion 1. Leric David41.5 2. Husa Gelu 1. Popescu Radu28.9 2. Orban Marius 1. Poenariu Darius18.7 2. Baltat Sebastian
|
|
15 May 2022 |
B
12
|
Deva
`Cupa TT Aurius`
|
12E+O+A+H |
30 |
|
8 |
1. Triff Raul22.2 2. Bogdan Raul
|
|
|
06 Apr 2022 Wednesday |
B+
40
|
Arad (CSM)
`WTTD 2022` - Cupa `B.I.R.R.A.`
|
20E+O20A+H |
4040 |
|
1515 |
1. Verdet Adrian53.8 2. Spatariu Daniel 1. Mitar Marius Tiberiu26.9 2. Dobinda Dinu
|
|
03 Apr 2022 |
B+
33
|
Reșița
`WTTD 2022`
|
33E+O+A+H |
75 |
36 |
12 |
1. Verdet Adrian50.1 2. Drinceanu Lilian
|
|
02 Apr 2022 |
B+
40
|
Deva (Moisil)
`WTTD 2022`
|
20E+O20A+H |
4040 |
|
1515 |
1. Mandru Bogdan50.2 2. Pavel Calin 1. Diaconu Dan26.9 2. Naghi Vlad
|
|
01 Apr 2022 Friday |
B+
53
|
Oradea (King Pong)
`WTTD 2022`
1st day - E+O 2nd day - A+H
|
39E+O14A+H |
7626 |
4812 |
168 |
1. Jurje Alex Doru50.4 2. Savu Cristian 1. Ceuca Gavrila26.3 2. Moldovan Andrei
|
|
|
31 Mar 2022 Thursday |
B+
50
|
Timișoara (Vest)
`WTTD 2022` - `Cupa Blitzkrieg 8`
1st day - A+H 2nd day - O 3rd day - E
|
16Elite18Open16A+H |
243224 |
|
111511 |
1. Cristanus Cristian59.1 2. Ignat Alexandru 1. Lacatis Ghita42.4 2. Hancig Mircea 1. Ankar Wasim26.7 2. Herteg Dorinel
|
|
19 Mar 2022 |
A
129
|
Arad (LPS)
`Memorialul Eugen Roman` - editia a VIII-a
1st day - E,O 2nd day - A,H
|
25Elite47Open33Avansati24Hobby |
501007560 |
30543621 |
917117 |
1. Mutrescu Eugen55.03 2. Roman Bogdan 1. Mirza Sorin41.27 2. Szekeres Zoltan 1. Iliuta Adrian28.9 2. Dusan Marcel 1. Moldoveanu Sorin Florian18.47 2. Belgun Ionut
|
|
|
19 Feb 2022 |
B
47
|
Deva
`Cupa TT Astoria`
1st day - A,H 2nd day - E,O
|
18E+O16Avansati13Hobby |
453536 |
|
12128 |
1. Pavel Calin41.5 2. Szemciuk Istvan 1. Mitar Marius Tiberiu22.1 2. Triff Raul 1. Luca Ioan12.7 2. Bogdan Raul
|
|
|
22 Jan 2022 |
B
37
|
Deva (Moisil)
|
19E+O18A+H |
3632 |
|
1515 |
1. Stoica Mihai38 2. Popa Radu 1. Tatar Dorel24.2 2. Stanescu Romeo
|
|
15 Jan 2022 |
B
10
|
Deva (Electrica)
|
10E+O+A+H |
20 |
|
7 |
1. Mandru Bogdan44.6 2. Burza Ovidiu
|
|
13 Jan 2022 Thursday |
B
50
|
Timișoara (Vest)
`Cupa Blitzkrieg 7`
1st day - A+H 2nd day - O 3rd day - E
|
14Elite20Open16A+H |
264024 |
|
7117 |
1. Cristanus Cristian50.9 2. Mutrescu Eugen 1. Spatariu Daniel36.7 2. Demian Daniel 1. Ilie Gheorghe Eugen23.2 2. Chivaran Alin
|
|
08 Jan 2022 |
B
79
|
Arad (CSM)
`Cupa Ianuarius`
|
11Elite25Open24Avansati19Hobby |
25506036 |
|
7191515 |
1. Bielunkiewicz Pawel47.2 2. Roman Bogdan 1. Spatariu Daniel36.7 2. Dumitru Florin 1. Popescu Radu24.7 2. Orban Marius 1. Kreitler Zoltan13.4 2. Sonoc Cristian
|
|
|
19 Dec 2021 |
B
71
|
Arad (CSM)
`Cupa Iarna Martiana`
|
24E+O24Avansati23Hobby |
606055 |
|
161616 |
1. Daroti Florin44.5 2. Kaposta Victor 1. Leric David24.5 2. Tasedan Adrian 1. Bozga Dan14.7 2. Merca Remus
|
|
17 Dec 2021 Friday |
B
38
|
Oradea (King Pong)
`Foresta King Pong`
|
23E+O15A+H |
5530 |
2412 |
88 |
1. Savu Cristian45.4 2. Gergely Anton 1. Costea Constantin22.6 2. Moka Iuliu
|
|
16 Dec 2021 Thursday |
B
43
|
Timișoara (Vest)
`Cupa Blitzkrieg 6`
1st day - A+H 2nd day - O 3rd day - E
|
11Elite17Open15A+H |
252821 |
|
7117 |
1. Iana Remus52.7 2. Cristanus Cristian 1. Hancig Mircea36.8 2. Fekete Istvan 1. Leric David24.5 2. Lascu Marius
|
|
11 Dec 2021 |
A
139
|
Dumbrăvița
`Cupa de Iarna`
|
27Elite53Open29Avansati30Hobby |
601157060 |
30603024 |
9191016 |
1. Moldovan Daniel56.7 2. Badea Bogdan 1. Daroti Florin41.2 2. Orban Alexandru 1. Stanciu Dumitru28.4 2. Cobzaru Radu 1. Andreievici Vuk18.4 2. Vrinceanu Vladut
|
|
|
06 Nov 2021 |
A
94
|
Dumbrăvița
|
21Elite26Open28Avansati19Hobby |
45556536 |
24303024 |
7997 |
1. Badea Bogdan53.9 2. Roman Bogdanel 1. Daroti Florin40 2. Shehabi Amer 1. Mitar Marius Tiberiu27.8 2. Balaj Roland 1. Popescu Adrian15 2. Vlad Florin
|
|
|
30 Oct 2021 |
B
33
|
Deva
`Cupa TT Maestro`
1st day - A,H 2nd day - E+O
|
11E+O11Avansati11Hobby |
252525 |
|
888 |
1. Burza Ovidiu37.8 2. Szakacs Raul 1. Leric David17.6 2. Fulop Attila 1. Schiau Dan9.3 2. Negru Marius
|
|
09 Oct 2021 |
A
71
|
Oradea (King Pong)
`Toamna Oradeana`
1st day - A,H 2nd day - E,O
|
11Elite26Open18Avansati16Hobby |
55554535 |
301212 |
1088 |
1. Mutrescu Eugen47.7 2. Parus Lilian 1. Vonhaz Stefan38.9 2. Vaida Sorin 1. Leric David25.5 2. Herteg Dorinel 1. Dusan Marcel17 2. Rakosi Istvan
|
|
|
12 Sep 2021 |
R+
149
|
Dumbrăvița
`Ziua Nationala Amatur` - Zona 7
|
28Elite46Open43Avansati32Hobby |
651109569 |
30484836 |
9151511 |
1. Moldovan Daniel53.8 2. Sorescu Deian 1. Szakacs Raul40.3 2. Szalay Liviu 1. Moldovan Dora27.1 2. Leric David 1. Chivaran Alin17.4 2. Lascu Mihai
|
|
04 Sep 2021 |
A
65
|
Oradea (King Pong)
`King Pong`
1st day - E,O 2nd day - A,H
|
11Elite23Open31A+H |
255565 |
24 |
8815 |
1. Mutrescu Eugen47 2. Gergely Anton 1. Vaida Sorin39.4 2. Maxim Alexandru 1. Sorin Inu Moise25.5 2. Toma Cristian
|
|
|
13 Aug 2021 Friday |
B
38
|
Oradea (King Pong)
`Foresta King Pong`
|
20E+O18A+H |
4045 |
2412 |
88 |
1. Prundaru Horia43.4 2. Parus Lilian 1. Vonhaz Stefan21.1 2. Mitar Marius Tiberiu
|
|
|
15 Jul 2021 Thursday |
B
39
|
Timișoara (Vest)
`Cupa Blitzkrieg 5`
1st day - A+H 2nd day - O 3rd day - E
|
11Elite12Open16A+H |
253024 |
|
777 |
1. Cristanus Cristian51.5 2. Mutrescu Eugen 1. Grubacichi Marius36.3 2. Neag Ioan 1. Jicarean David24.1 2. Fekete Istvan
|
|
|
19 Jun 2021 |
B
38
|
Arad
|
12O+E14Avansati12Hobby |
182618 |
|
888 |
1. Mutrescu Eugen47.9 2. Roman Bogdan 1. Neamt Doru24.2 2. Szivery Adrian 1. Orban Marius13.5 2. Effler Stefan
|
|
19 Jun 2021 |
B
20
|
Deva
|
20E+O+A+H |
40 |
24 |
7 |
1. Mandru Bogdan40.4 2. Pavel Calin
|
|
10 Jun 2021 Thursday |
B
45
|
Timișoara (Vest)
`Cupa Blitzkrieg 4`
1st day - A+H 2nd day - O 3rd day - E
|
10Elite19Open16A+H |
203624 |
|
5117 |
1. Iana Remus49.2 2. Mitrache Simion 1. Bielunkiewicz Pawel38.8 2. Marta Marcel 1. Mitar Marius Tiberiu25 2. Lulciuc Dumitru
|
|
|
25 Jul 2020 |
B
68
|
Oradea (King Pong)
`Back to King Pong PLUS`
1st day - E+O 2nd day - A,H
|
30E+O21Avansati17Hobby |
603428 |
|
231915 |
1. Hancig Mircea 2. Craciun Calin 1. Mitar Marius Tiberiu 2. Almajanu Sergiu 1. Trip Darius 2. Chivaran Alin
|
|
04 Jul 2020 |
B
48
|
Timișoara (Vest)
`Cupa Blitzkrieg 3`
|
16Elite16Open16A+H |
242424 |
|
777 |
1. Cristanus Cristian 2. Mutrescu Eugen 1. Grubacichi Marius 2. Ispas Dan 1. Almajanu Sergiu 2. Mitar Marius Tiberiu
|
|
|
26 Jun 2020 Friday |
B
69
|
Oradea (King Pong)
`Back to King Pong`
1st day - E,O 2nd day - A,H
|
7Elite23Open21Avansati18Hobby |
21423432 |
|
191915 |
1. Craciun Calin 2. Savu Cristian 1. Negrea Olimpiu 2. Lacatis Ghita 1. Dobinda Alexandru 2. Popescu Radu 1. Leric David 2. Trip Darius
|
|
|
29 Feb 2020 |
B
31
|
Reșița
`Cupa Carasului` - editia a IV-a
|
31E+O+A+H |
65 |
24 |
15 |
1. Parvu Nicolae 2. Cioveie Bogdan
|
|
29 Feb 2020 |
A
123
|
Oradea (King Pong)
`7Y - King Pong`
1st day - E,O 2nd day - A,H
|
23Elite34Open33Avansati33Hobby |
55807575 |
24242424 |
8161616 |
1. Iana Remus 2. Savu Cristian 1. Husa Gelu 2. Vaida Sorin 1. Gherman Romulus 2. Maxim Alexandru 1. Kovacs Levente 2. Leric David
|
|
22 Feb 2020 |
B
46
|
Timișoara (Vest)
`Cupa Blietzkrieg II`
|
14Elite16Open16A+H |
182424 |
|
777 |
1. Cristanus Cristian 2. Mutrescu Eugen 1. Shehabi Amer 2. Hancig Mircea 1. Lascu Marius 2. Szekeres Zoltan
|
|
15 Feb 2020 |
B
34
|
Deva
|
14E+O20A+H |
2640 |
|
1115 |
1. Szakacs Raul 2. Mandru Bogdan 1. Stoica Mihai 2. Tedi Ioja
|
|
15 Feb 2020 |
B
74
|
Arad
`Cupa B.I.R.R.`
|
21E+O24Avansati29Hobby |
456070 |
|
151519 |
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Avram Victor 1. Dumbrava Marius 2. Mitar Marius Tiberiu 1. Tasedan Adrian 2. Effler Stefan
|
|
08 Feb 2020 |
B
50
|
Timișoara (Club 11)
`Cupa Smiley 44`
|
20E+O30A+H |
4060 |
2424 |
816 |
1. Verdet Adrian 2. Mitrache Simion 1. Iliuta Adrian 2. Popescu Radu
|
|
|
25 Jan 2020 |
A
146
|
Arad
`Memorial Emil Prokopecz`
|
20Elite34Open44Avansati48Hobby |
4080100120 |
|
15233131 |
1. Mutrescu Eugen 2. Iana Remus 1. Fieraru George 2. Jichici Svetozar 1. Neag Ioan 2. Koromi Carol 1. Mortasifu Ionut 2. Pirv Ovidiu
|
|
18 Jan 2020 |
A
196
|
Dumbrăvița
`EMi-TT` & GEWO-TT`
|
30Elite60Open56Avansati50Hobby |
7515013080 |
51 |
19393931 |
1. Sorescu Deian 2. Mutrescu Eugen 1. Kaposta Victor 2. Nagy Iosif 1. Neag Ioan 2. Borcsi Jozsef 1. Sedda Stefano 2. Dobinda Dinu
|
|
02 Jan 2020 Thursday |
B
71
|
Oradea (King Pong)
`LMA 2020`
|
24E+O47A+H |
60115 |
2448 |
816 |
1. Savu Cristian 2. Gergely Anton 1. Farkas Bence 2. Maxim Alexandru
|
|
|
21 Dec 2019 |
B
47
|
Timișoara (Vest)
|
15Elite16Open16A+I |
212424 |
|
777 |
1. Cristanus Cristian 2. Beca Iliesen 1. Ispas Dan 2. Jichici Svetozar 1. Neag Ioan 2. Dumbrava Marius
|
|
14 Dec 2019 |
B
53
|
Arad
`Cupa Mos Craciun`
|
17E+O36A+I |
4090 |
1224 |
715 |
1. Avram Victor 2. Roman Bogdan 1. Daroti Florin 2. Mitar Marius Tiberiu
|
|
14 Dec 2019 |
B
30
|
Deva
`Cupa TT Cool Sport`
|
12E+O18A+I |
3045 |
|
712 |
1. Mandru Bogdan 2. Szemciuk Istvan 1. Gipsy King 2. Starcz Adrian
|
|
07 Dec 2019 |
A
108
|
Oradea (King Pong)
Turneu `Wi-King`
1st day - E,O 2nd day - A,I
2
|
18Elite21Open33Avansati36Incepatori |
45637590 |
12122424 |
881616 |
1. Farcas Dan 2. Mutrescu Eugen 1. Lacatis Ghita 2. Husa Gelu 1. Negrea Olimpiu 2. Daroti Florin 1. Margin Florin 2. Badiu Gavril
|
|
|
29 Nov 2019 Friday |
B
40
|
Oradea (King Pong)
`Foresta #250`
|
17E+O23A+I |
4055 |
1224 |
87 |
1. Parus Lilian 2. Jurje Alex Doru 1. Sabau Liviu 2. Moka Iuliu
|
|
23 Nov 2019 |
A
142
|
Ilia
`Cupa Bastionul Rosu`
|
19Elite34Open53Avansati36Incepatori |
518013090 |
243624 |
11152315 |
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Mutrescu Eugen 1. Jichici Svetozar 2. Frunza Alexandru 1. Valcica Paul Luca 2. Piper Petru 1. Furca Alexandru 2. Almajanu Sergiu
|
|
16 Nov 2019 |
B
55
|
Arad
`Memorialul Emil Prokopecz`
|
16E+O39A+I |
2476 |
2433 |
721 |
1. Iana Remus 2. Roman Bogdan 1. Mitar Marius Tiberiu 2. Ignuta Sebastian
|
|
16 Nov 2019 |
B
41
|
Deva
`Cupa Maestro`
|
18E+O23A+I |
4555 |
|
1216 |
1. Mandru Bogdan 2. Negrea Olimpiu 1. Valcica Raul Ginno 2. Stanciu Dumitru
|
|
|
25 Oct 2019 Friday |
B
51
|
Oradea (King Pong)
`Foresta B`
|
24E+O27A+I |
6078 |
2424 |
88 |
1. Gergely Anton 2. Savu Cristian 1. Antal Cornel 2. Fritea Raul
|
|
19 Oct 2019 |
A
123
|
Reșița
`Cupa Banatului Montan` - editia a V-a
|
12Elite29Open43Avansati39Incepatori |
30569576 |
244848 |
7151515 |
1. Sorescu Deian 2. Roman Bogdan 1. Geamanu Robert 2. Nagy Iosif 1. Daroti Florin 2. Iliuta Adrian 1. Curaciuc Claudiu 2. Pirvu Constantin
|
|
13 Oct 2019 |
B
24
|
Deva
|
24E+O+A+H |
60 |
24 |
7 |
1. Szakacs Raul 2. Neiconi Sabin
|
|
12 Oct 2019 |
A
116
|
Oradea (King Pong)
`Toamna Oradeana`
1st day - E+O 2nd day - A,I
|
18Elite36Open26Avansati36Incepatori |
45905590 |
122924 |
8161015 |
1. Gergely Anton 2. Petrus Florin 1. Codau Vlad 2. Jichici Svetozar 1. Herteg Dorinel 2. Chiscan Bogdan 1. Popescu Radu 2. Rakosi Istvan
|
|
05 Oct 2019 |
A
81
|
Oravița
`Cupa Vaii Carasului` - editia a V-a
|
15Elite29Open21Avansati16Incepatori |
30706335 |
211212 |
111488 |
1. Sorescu Deian 2. Verdet Adrian 1. Cioveie Bogdan 2. Balmez Dorel 1. Vuca Adrian 2. Bozosan Petre 1. Tataru Tiberiu 2. Pirvu Constantin
|
|
|
28 Sep 2019 |
A
142
|
Simeria
`Cupa CFR Simeria`
1st day - A,I 2nd day - E,O
|
20Elite42Open54Avansati26Incepatori |
409013672 |
4824 |
1515237 |
1. Sorescu Deian 2. Mutrescu Eugen 1. Grubacichi Marius 2. Turburan Ion 1. Bumbu Pavel 2. Dinu Gheorghe 1. Negru Marius 2. Oprean Andrei
|
|
21 Sep 2019 |
A
132
|
Arad
`Cupa Aradului` - editia a III-a
|
17Elite29Open41Avansati45Incepatori |
4070100105 |
213048 |
11131915 |
1. Beca Iliesen 2. Moldovan Horvath Csaba 1. Grubacichi Marius 2. Codau Vlad 1. Daroti Florin 2. Balaj Roland 1. Simon Razvan 2. Popescu Radu
|
|
15 Sep 2019 |
B
26
|
Reșița
`Campion Judetean Amatur - Caras Severin 2019`
|
26E+O+A+H |
72 |
24 |
7 |
1. Sorescu Deian 2. Turburan Ion
|
|
13 Sep 2019 Friday |
B
43
|
Oradea (King Pong)
`Foresta B`
|
26E+O17A+I |
7240 |
2412 |
88 |
1. Prundaru Horia 2. Gergely Anton 1. Simu Marius 2. Andre Andrea
|
|
07 Sep 2019 |
R+
152
|
Reșița
`Ziua Nationala Amatur` - Zona 7
|
25Elite49Open49Avansati29Incepatori |
6611011070 |
363621 |
15232313 |
1. Sorescu Deian 2. Iana Remus 1. Frunza Alexandru 2. Ciochina Gabriel 1. Ankar Wasim 2. Cocias Gheorghe 1. Faur Claudiu 2. Moldoveanu Sorin Florian
|
|
|
11 Aug 2019 |
B
35
|
Reșița
`Cupa Carasului`
|
35E+O+A+H |
85 |
24 |
15 |
1. Sorescu Deian 2. Mutrescu Eugen
|
|
10 Aug 2019 |
B
40
|
Sântămăria-Orlea
|
16E+O24A+I |
3546 |
|
1220 |
1. Zbancu Leo 2. Pavel Calin 1. Ispas Emil 2. Tatar Dorel
|
|
02 Aug 2019 Friday |
B
37
|
Oradea (King Pong)
`Foresta B`
2
|
20E+O17A+I |
4040 |
2412 |
87 |
1. Gergely Anton 2. Parus Lilian 1. Maxim Alexandru 2. Culda Andrei
|
|
|
27 Jul 2019 |
A
106
|
Oradea (PingPongMania)
`Cupa Pingpongmania` - editia a XXXII-a
|
12Elite28Open31Avansati35Incepatori |
30656585 |
302424 |
7101616 |
1. Anca Vladimir 2. Avram Victor 1. Frunza Alexandru 2. Husa Gelu 1. Blaga Mircea 2. Horotan Catalin 1. Varkonyi Amalia 2. Cristea Silviu
|
|
|
22 Jun 2019 |
B
37
|
Deva
|
17E+O20A+I |
2840 |
|
1515 |
1. Mandru Bogdan 2. Zbancu Leo 1. Starcz Adrian 2. Moldovean Valer
|
|
15 Jun 2019 |
B
49
|
Arad (CSM)
|
6Open43A+I |
21111 |
42 |
13 |
1. Frunza Alexandru 2. Lacatis Ghita 1. Hancig Mircea 2. Simon Razvan
|
|
|
11 May 2019 |
A
67
|
Oravița
`Cupa Vaii Carasului` - editia a IV-a
|
11Elite27Open29A+I |
256070 |
3030 |
799 |
1. Sorescu Deian 2. Mutrescu Eugen 1. Costache Rosioru Cristian 2. Creinicean Liviu 1. Cioveie Bogdan 2. Zsok Arcadie
|
|
10 May 2019 Friday |
B
39
|
Oradea (King Pong)
`Foresta B`
|
12E+O27A+I |
3078 |
24 |
88 |
1. Codau Vlad 2. Tailbot Francois 1. Lup Silviu 2. Costea Constantin
|
|
04 May 2019 |
A
114
|
Lugoj
`Lugoj Open 2019`
|
21Elite36Open33Avansati24Incepatori |
45907560 |
242424 |
1616168 |
1. Mutrescu Eugen 2. Iana Remus 1. Costache Rosioru Cristian 2. Veres Adrian 1. Hancig Mircea 2. Dumitru Florin 1. Socaci Silviu 2. Konstantinov Marko
|
|
|
13 Apr 2019 |
A
113
|
Oradea (King Pong)
Cupa `Spring Pong`
1st day - O, E 2nd day - A, I
|
15Elite29Open35Avansati34Incepatori |
30708580 |
12302424 |
7101515 |
1. Glisa Valentin 2. Mutrescu Eugen 1. Costache Rosioru Cristian 2. Cotca Dacian 1. Ispas Dan 2. Bondar Leontin 1. Zifceac Ludovic 2. Gligor Paul
|
|
07 Apr 2019 |
B+
32
|
Reșița
WTTD 2019
|
17E+O15A+I |
4030 |
1212 |
77 |
1. Sorescu Deian 2. Put Gabriel 1. Neag Ioan 2. Tamsa Titus
|
|
06 Apr 2019 |
B+
32
|
Timișoara (Club 11)
WTTD 2019
|
15E+O17A+I |
3040 |
1212 |
77 |
1. Beca Iliesen 2. Verdet Adrian 1. Ciurca Sorin 2. Ispas Dan
|
|
06 Apr 2019 |
B+
24
|
Oravița
WTTD 2019
|
17E+O7A+I |
4021 |
12 |
7 |
1. Sorescu Deian 2. Parvu Nicolae 1. Cioveie Bogdan 2. Tamsa Titus
|
|
06 Apr 2019 |
B+
8
|
Oradea (PingPongMania)
WTTD 2019
|
8E+O+A+H |
28 |
|
|
1. Sferlea Alesia 2. Sferlea Marius
|
|
06 Apr 2019 |
B+
36
|
Deva
WTTD 2019
|
16E+O20A+I |
2440 |
|
1515 |
1. Crainic Adrian 2. Mandru Bogdan 1. Barbu Tiberiu 2. Varadi Tudor Calin
|
|
06 Apr 2019 |
B+
51
|
Arad
WTTD 2019
|
13E+O11Avansati27Incepatori |
222560 |
91230 |
539 |
1. Avram Victor 2. Ciochina Gabriel 1. Dumitru Florin 2. Szivery Adrian 1. Dobinda Alexandru 2. Simon Razvan
|
|
05 Apr 2019 Friday |
B+
20
|
Timișoara (Vest)
WTTD 2019
|
20E+O |
24 |
|
11 |
1. Iana Remus 2. Boru Lucian
|
|
05 Apr 2019 Friday |
B+
50
|
Oradea (King Pong)
WTTD 2019
2
|
22E+O28A+I |
5065 |
2430 |
810 |
1. Gergely Anton 2. Savu Cristian 1. Antal Cornel 2. Pop Alexandru
|
|
04 Apr 2019 Thursday |
B+
16
|
Timișoara (Vest)
WTTD 2019
|
16A+I |
24 |
|
7 |
1. Ispas Dan 2. Ankar Wasim
|
|
03 Apr 2019 Wednesday |
B+
36
|
Arad
WTTD 2019
|
14E+O22A+I |
2649 |
12 |
715 |
1. Mutrescu Eugen 2. Avram Victor 1. Dumitru Florin 2. Daroti Florin
|
|
02 Apr 2019 Tuesday |
B+
18
|
Oradea (Pingpongmania)
WTTD 2019
|
18A+I |
45 |
12 |
7 |
1. Halasz Peter 2. Maxim Alexandru
|
|
|
30 Mar 2019 |
A+
201
|
Arad
`Memorialul Eugen Roman`
2
|
48Elite54Open60Avansati39Incepatori |
12013512076 |
363624 |
31232315 |
1. Simon Csaba 2. Roman Iulian 1. Ciobanu Gabriel 2. Creinicean Liviu 1. Cioveie Bogdan 2. Ispas Dan 1. Dobinda Alexandru 2. Schiau Dan
|
|
23 Mar 2019 |
B
55
|
Dumbrăvița
`Cupa Dumbravitei
|
14Elite14Open27A+I |
262644 |
9918 |
5511 |
1. Glisa Valentin 2. Cristanus Cristian 1. Grubacichi Marius 2. Costache Rosioru Cristian 1. Neag Ioan 2. Mitar Marius Tiberiu
|
|
22 Mar 2019 Friday |
B
47
|
Oradea (King Pong)
Turneul `Spring Pong`
|
16E+O31A+I |
2465 |
2424 |
816 |
1. Savu Cristian 2. Popa Octavian 1. Cheregi Nelu 2. Antal Cornel
|
|
16 Mar 2019 |
B
24
|
Oradea (PingPongMania)
`Cupa PingPongMania` - editia 30
|
24E+O+A+H |
60 |
24 |
8 |
1. Petrus Florin 2. Sferlea Alesia
|
|
16 Mar 2019 |
A
161
|
Reșița
`Cupa Banatului Montan` - editia a IV-a
|
29Elite54Open51Avansati27Incepatori |
7013512060 |
363621 |
19232313 |
1. Cristanus Cristian 2. Sorescu Deian 1. Balogh Attila 2. Ciochina Gabriel 1. Ankar Wasim 2. Stoica Ioan Florin 1. Tataru Tiberiu 2. Oproi Eugen
|
|
|
09 Feb 2019 |
B
50
|
Timișoara (Club 11)
`Cupa Smiley 42`
|
20E+O30A+I |
4060 |
1218 |
812 |
1. Iana Remus 2. Mutrescu Eugen 1. Ciurca Sorin 2. Ignuta Sebastian
|
|
08 Feb 2019 Friday |
B
44
|
Oradea (King Pong)
`6Y King Pong`
|
44E+O+A+H |
100 |
48 |
16 |
1. Gergely Anton 2. Parus Lilian
|
|
|
19 Jan 2019 |
A
101
|
Oradea (PingPongMania)
`Cupa PingPongMania` - editia a XXIX-a
|
28E+O46Avansati27Incepatori |
6511078 |
304824 |
10168 |
1. Iana Remus 2. Ciochina Gabriel 1. Totos Ludovic 2. Dumitru Florin 1. Neag Ioan 2. Bartha Attila
|
|
12 Jan 2019 |
B
72
|
Arad
`Cupa Prietenilor`
|
E+O18Avansati24Incepatori |
604560 |
181218 |
11711 |
1. 2. 1. Mitar Marius Tiberiu 2. Dumitru Florin 1. Simon Razvan 2. Gligor Paul
|
|
02 Jan 2019 Wednesday |
B
39
|
Oradea (King Pong)
`LMA 2019`
|
39E+O+A+H |
108 |
24 |
16 |
1. Gergely Anton 2. Savu Cristian
|
|
|
22 Dec 2018 |
B
38
|
Timișoara (Club 11)
`Cupa Smiley 41`
|
18E+O20Amatori |
4556 |
1212 |
77 |
1. Put Gabriel 2. Beca Iliesen 1. Mitar Marius Tiberiu 2. Lascu Marius
|
|
21 Dec 2018 Friday |
B
31
|
Oradea (King Pong)
`KING PONG X-MAS`
|
31E+O+A+H |
65 |
24 |
16 |
1. Gergely Anton 2. Savu Cristian
|
|
12 Dec 2018 Wednesday |
B
43
|
Arad (CSM)
`Cupa Aradeana`
|
14E+O29Amatori |
70 |
|
719 |
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Spatariu Daniel 1. Neamt Doru 2. Mitar Marius Tiberiu
|
|
08 Dec 2018 |
B
38
|
Deva
`Campionatul Judetean - Hunedoara`
|
20E+O18Amatori |
4032 |
|
1515 |
1. Mandru Bogdan 2. Pavel Calin 1. Gipsy King 2. Stancu Tiberiu
|
|
08 Dec 2018 |
B
18
|
Oradea (PingPongMania)
`Cupa PingPongMania - Centenar 2018`
|
18E+O+A+H |
45 |
12 |
7 |
1. Sferlea Alesia 2. Totos Ludovic
|
|
08 Dec 2018 |
B
52
|
Arad
`Cupa Mos Craciun`
|
18E+O34Amatori |
80 |
1224 |
816 |
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Grubacichi Marius 1. Szivery Adrian 2. Craiovan Victor
|
|
01 Dec 2018 |
A
184
|
Dumbrăvița
`Emi-TT` & `Selgros` - Cupa Centenar
|
44Elite47Open55Avansati38Incepatori |
99789062 |
516942 |
32303224 |
1. Cristanus Cristian 2. Mandru Bogdan 1. Mirza Sorin 2. Pop Ioan Florin 1. Szemciuk Istvan 2. Dumitru Florin 1. Berinde Luca 2. Purda Raul
|
|
|
17 Nov 2018 |
A
80
|
Oradea (Era Park)
`Cupa de Toamna - Carrefour`
3
|
11Elite18Open25Avansati26Incepatori |
25454055 |
9122430 |
881610 |
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Tailbot Francois 1. Bondar Octavian 2. Catricicau Adrian 1. Chibulcutean Bogdan 2. Bumbu Pavel 1. Kaszta Harrald 2. Dobinda Alexandru
|
|
|
27 Oct 2018 |
A
121
|
Reșița
`Cupa Banatului Montan` - editia a III-a
|
19Elite41Open39Avansati22Incepatori |
511009050 |
12424224 |
713137 |
1. Sorescu Deian 2. Moldovan Daniel 1. Istrate Cristian 2. Ciochina Gabriel 1. Poenar Alin 2. Oneasa Silviu 1. Sorescu Velimir 2. Martoiu Gabriel
|
|
26 Oct 2018 Friday |
B
44
|
Oradea (King Pong)
`Foresta B`
|
44E+O+A+H |
100 |
48 |
16 |
1. Gergely Anton 2. Tascianu Cristian
|
|
24 Oct 2018 Wednesday |
B
42
|
Arad (CSM)
`Cupa Aradeana` - editia II-a
|
19E+O23Amatori |
3655 |
|
1515 |
1. Sorescu Deian 2. Spatariu Daniel 1. Avasilcai Marcel 2. Szivery Adrian
|
|
21 Oct 2018 |
B
24
|
Deva
`Cupa de Toamna`
|
24E+O+A+H |
60 |
24 |
7 |
1. Szakacs Raul 2. Zbancu Leo
|
|
20 Oct 2018 |
A
118
|
Oradea (King Pong)
`Toamna Oradeana`
|
18Elite30Open41Avansati29Incepatori |
457510070 |
4230 |
7101410 |
1. Farkas Gabor 2. Craciun Calin 1. Costache Rosioru Cristian 2. Merai Janos 1. Zaha Vasile 2. Hancig Mircea 1. Papp Attila 2. Maxim Alexandru
|
|
|
29 Sep 2018 |
B
16
|
Reșița
`Cupa Carasului`
|
16E+O+A+H |
24 |
24 |
7 |
1. Sorescu Deian 2. Parvu Nicolae
|
|
26 Sep 2018 Wednesday |
B
42
|
Arad
`Cupa Aradeana` - editia I-a
|
16E+O26Amatori |
|
|
820 |
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Verdet Adrian 1. Jurescu Sorin 2. Campean Adrian
|
|
22 Sep 2018 |
A
132
|
Arad
`Cupa Aradului` - editia a II-a
|
24Elite29Open33Avansati46Incepatori |
607075110 |
24212448 |
7131515 |
1. Sorescu Deian 2. Iana Remus 1. Fieraru George 2. Schiopulescu Ion 1. Avasilcai Marcel 2. Iliuta Adrian 1. Daroti Florin 2. Dobinda Alexandru
|
|
15 Sep 2018 |
B
32
|
Timișoara (Club 11)
`Cupa Smiley 40`
|
12E+O20Amatori |
3040 |
1224 |
48 |
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Popa Bogdan 1. Lascu Marius 2. Jurescu Sorin
|
|
01 Sep 2018 |
R+
129
|
Arad
`Ziua Nationala AmaTur` - zona 7
|
24Elite35Open36Avansati34Incepatori |
60859080 |
24242424 |
8161616 |
1. Mandru Bogdan 2. Mutrescu Eugen 1. Ilia Ionicut 2. Veres Francisc 1. Jurescu Sorin 2. Dehelean Octavian 1. Midvichi Alexandru 2. Gligor Paul
|
|
|
04 Aug 2018 |
B
21
|
Reșița
`Cupa Carasului`
|
21E+O+A+H |
45 |
24 |
8 |
1. Sorescu Deian 2. Put Gabriel
|
|
|
28 Jul 2018 |
A
71
|
Oradea (PingPongMania)
`Cupa PingPongMania` - editia a XXVI-a
|
24E+O47Amatori |
60115 |
2448 |
715 |
1. Iana Remus 2. Savu Cristian 1. Nemaciuc Ovidiu 2. Jurescu Sorin
|
|
|
30 Jun 2018 |
B
26
|
Timișoara (Club 11)
`Cupa SMILEY 39`
|
12E+O14Amatori |
3042 |
1212 |
44 |
1. Iana Remus 2. Verdet Adrian 1. Veres Adrian 2. Hancig Mircea
|
|
23 Jun 2018 |
B
28
|
Oradea (King Pong)
`Zilele SZENT LASZLO`
|
28E+O+A+H |
84 |
24 |
8 |
1. Gergely Anton 2. Mandru Bogdan
|
|
23 Jun 2018 |
A
77
|
Arad (CSM)
|
20E+O21Avansati36Incepatori |
303454 |
303054 |
101018 |
1. Avram Victor 2. Iana Remus 1. Borcsi Jozsef 2. Neamt Doru 1. Chiscan Bogdan 2. Daroti Florin
|
|
16 Jun 2018 |
A
135
|
Dumbrăvița
Cupa `Emi-TT` & `Selgros`
|
29Elite35Open36Avansati35Incepatori |
70859085 |
29242436 |
10161612 |
1. Mutrescu Eugen 2. Sorescu Deian 1. Murgu Ioan 2. Codau Vlad 1. Stanusila Oana 2. Hancig Mircea 1. Sabau Victor 2. Gherman Romulus
|
|
|
26 May 2018 |
A
74
|
Oravița
Cupa Vaii Carasului
|
16Elite29Open29Amatori |
307070 |
122121 |
71313 |
1. Sorescu Deian 2. Gajta Jonel 1. Boznea Daniel 2. Cornianu Sebastian 1. Veres Adrian 2. Poenar Alin
|
|
05 May 2018 |
A
117
|
Lugoj
`Lugoj Open 2018`
|
25Elite31Open34Avansati27Incepatori |
66814839 |
18204839 |
10131814 |
1. Gajta Jonel 2. Sorescu Deian 1. Istrate Cristian 2. Migea Cornel 1. Borcsi Jozsef 2. Fekete Istvan 1. Mitar Marius Tiberiu 2. Starcz Adrian
|
|
|
28 Apr 2018 |
A
114
|
Băile Herculane
Cupa Hercules
|
23Elite35Open35Avansati21Incepatori |
55858563 |
24242412 |
715157 |
1. Durdun George 2. Enciu Alexandru 1. Migea Cornel 2. Veres Francisc 1. Sandu Antonio 2. Secu Virgil 1. Serban Lucian Maricel 2. Simion Cristi
|
|
15 Apr 2018 |
B+
23
|
Marghita
WTTD 2018 - ALL
|
23E+O+A+H |
55 |
24 |
8 |
1. Jurje Alex Doru 2. Moldvai Otto
|
|
15 Apr 2018 |
B+
40
|
Timișoara (Club 11)
WTTD 2018 - E/O + A/I
|
27E+O13Amatori |
6036 |
3012 |
93 |
1. Mutrescu Eugen 2. Popa Bogdan 1. Veres Adrian 2. Borcsi Jozsef
|
|
15 Apr 2018 |
B+
11
|
Oravița
WTTD 2018 - ALL
|
11E+O+A+H |
25 |
12 |
3 |
1. Creinicean Liviu 2. Lungu Marius
|
|
15 Apr 2018 |
B+
16
|
Oradea (Era Park)
WTTD 2018 - E/O + A/I
|
9Open7Amatori |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1. Tic Ioan 2. Vaida Sorin 1. Szabo Kristina 2. Varady Tibor
|
|
14 Apr 2018 |
B+
10
|
Victor Vlad Delamarina
WTTD 2018 - ALL
|
10E+O+A+H |
45 |
|
|
1. Jusca Sorin 2. Ticu Sorin
|
|
14 Apr 2018 |
B+
18
|
Sânnicolau Mare
WTTD 2018 - ALL
|
18E+O+A+H |
45 |
18 |
5 |
1. Sirbu Florin 2. Iliuta Adrian
|
|
14 Apr 2018 |
B+
22
|
Reșița
WTTD 2018 - ALL
|
22E+O+A+H |
50 |
24 |
7 |
1. Sorescu Deian 2. Put Gabriel
|
|
14 Apr 2018 |
B+
12
|
Oradea (PingPongMania)
WTTD 2018 - E/O + A/I
|
12E+O+A+H |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1. Savu Cristian 2. Sferlea Marius
|
|
14 Apr 2018 |
B+
40
|
Deva
WTTD 2018 - E/O + A/I
|
16E+O24Amatori |
2460 |
1224 |
77 |
1. Gajta Jonel 2. Crainic Adrian 1. Muresan Florin 2. Tatar Dorel
|
|
14 Apr 2018 |
B+
52
|
Arad (CSM)
WTTD 2018 - E/O + A/I
|
16E+O36Amatori |
3590 |
1224 |
715 |
1. Avram Victor 2. Prundaru Horia 1. Dobinda Alexandru 2. Balaj Roland
|
|
13 Apr 2018 Friday |
B+
24
|
Timișoara (Vest)
WTTD 2018 - E/O
|
24E+O |
24 |
|
15 |
1. Mutrescu Eugen 2. Butnariu Daniel
|
|
13 Apr 2018 Friday |
B+
55
|
Oradea (King Pong)
WTTD 2018 - E/O + A/I
|
27E+O28Amatori |
7884 |
2424 |
88 |
1. Gergely Anton 2. Parus Lilian 1. Cavasdan Doru 2. Roatis Gheorghe
|
|
12 Apr 2018 Thursday |
B+
24
|
Timișoara (Vest)
WTTD 2018 - A/I
|
24Amatori |
24 |
|
15 |
1. Sandu Antonio 2. Veres Adrian
|
|
12 Apr 2018 Thursday |
B+
10
|
Hunedoara
WTTD 2018 - ALL
|
10E+O+A+H |
20 |
|
7 |
1. Pavel Calin 2. Busu Romulus
|
|
11 Apr 2018 Wednesday |
B+
35
|
Arad (CSM)
WTTD 2018 - E/O + A/I
|
16E+O19Amatori |
3551 |
|
1111 |
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Prundaru Horia 1. Dumitru Florin 2. Mitar Marius Tiberiu
|
|
|
24 Mar 2018 |
B
57
|
Putna
|
12E+O16Avansati29Incepatori |
182439 |
122439 |
7715 |
1. Hasna Cosmin 2. Tiganas Mihai 1. Donisan Costel 2. Plamada Iulian 1. Mihut Benone 2. Grusca Narcis
|
|
24 Mar 2018 |
A
165
|
Reșița
Cupa Banatului Montan - editia a II-a
|
35Elite49Open54Avansati27Incepatori |
8511013578 |
24363624 |
1523237 |
1. Gajta Jonel 2. Mutrescu Eugen 1. Ilia Ionicut 2. Turburan Ion 1. Muresan Ovidiu 2. Popovici Ciprian 1. Dobinda Alexandru 2. Jurescu Sorin
|
|
17 Mar 2018 |
A
96
|
Oradea (Era Park)
Cupa Carrefour
4
|
15Elite21Open31Avansati29Incepatori |
30638170 |
15123030 |
1081010 |
1. Jurje Alex Doru 2. Roman Bogdan 1. Codau Vlad 2. Curpas Ioan 1. Nagy Iosif 2. Chibulcutean Bogdan 1. Peto Dalma 2. Dobinda Alexandru
|
|
10 Mar 2018 |
B
15
|
Arad
Cupa Ziridava (Sandpaper)
|
15E+O+A+H |
21 |
21 |
8 |
1. Avram Victor 2. Lacatis Ghita
|
|
03 Mar 2018 |
A
106
|
Arad
Memorialul Eugen Roman - editia a VII-a
|
13Elite24Open30Avansati39Incepatori |
36607557 |
12243057 |
37919 |
1. Avram Victor 2. Verdet Adrian 1. Bulz Ovidiu 2. Orban Madalina 1. Pop Claudiu 2. Nagy Iosif 1. Iancu Marinel 2. Deme Dan
|
|
|
24 Feb 2018 |
B
24
|
Timișoara (Club 11)
Cupa SMILEY 38
|
24E+O+A+H |
60 |
24 |
8 |
1. Fieraru George 2. Boru Lucian
|
|
17 Feb 2018 |
A
150
|
Dumbrăvița
`Emi-TT` & `Selgros`
2
|
33Elite47Open46Avansati24Incepatori |
7511511060 |
24484824 |
1616168 |
1. Sorescu Deian 2. Moldovan Daniel 1. Orban Madalina 2. Tarhuna Alin 1. Pop Ioan Florin 2. Dorjan George 1. Ankar Wasim 2. Florescu Marius
|
|
10 Feb 2018 |
A
94
|
Oradea (King Pong)
Turneu `A`niversar #5
|
23Elite23Open48Amatori |
5555120 |
242448 |
8816 |
1. Gajta Jonel 2. Gergely Anton 1. Tailbot Francois 2. Meszar Razvan 1. Merai Janos 2. Frunza Alexandru
|
|
|
20 Jan 2018 |
A
53
|
Oradea (PingPongMania)
`Cupa PingPongMania`
|
23E+O30Amatori |
6075 |
2430 |
79 |
1. Mutrescu Eugen 2. Morosanu Vasile 1. Bondar Octavian 2. Pop Alexandru
|
|
13 Jan 2018 |
B
80
|
Arad
`13 norocos`
|
24E+O23Avansati33Incepatori |
605575 |
242436 |
7711 |
1. Avram Victor 2. Roman Bogdan 1. Pop Claudiu 2. Frunza Alexandru 1. Botas Constantin 2. Sabau Victor
|
|
02 Jan 2018 Tuesday |
B
47
|
Oradea (King Pong)
`LMA 2018!`
|
47O+A |
115 |
48 |
16 |
1. Gergely Anton 2. Jurje Alex Doru
|
|
|
16 Dec 2017 |
B
56
|
Arad
Cupa `Mos Craciun`
|
10E+O16Avansati30Incepatori |
452475 |
2330 |
710 |
1. Mutrescu Eugen 2. Prundaru Horia 1. Neamt Doru 2. Ticu Sorin 1. Mitar Marius Tiberiu 2. Guttman Gabriel
|
|
10 Dec 2017 |
B
34
|
Orăștie
Campionatul Judetean Hunedoara
|
13E+O21Amatori |
3645 |
24 |
77 |
1. Zbancu Leo 2. Zsok Arcadie 1. Horvath Mircea 2. Matei Dumitru
|
|
02 Dec 2017 |
A
119
|
Dumbrăvița
Cupa `Emi TT & Selgros`
|
36Elite26Open37Avansati20Incepatori |
90559540 |
303624 |
119117 |
1. Milutin Glavaski 2. Sorescu Deian 1. Tarhuna Alin 2. Georgescu Constantin 1. Postelnicu Mihai 2. Pop Ioan Florin 1. Mitar Marius Tiberiu 2. Botas Constantin
|
|
01 Dec 2017 Friday |
B
45
|
Oradea (King Pong)
FORESTA LMA Romania
|
45O+A |
104 |
48 |
16 |
1. Jurje Alex Doru 2. Birtalan Robert
|
|
|
25 Nov 2017 |
B
48
|
Timișoara (Club 11)
Cupa Smiley 37
|
18E+O30Amatori |
4560 |
1236 |
812 |
1. Butnariu Daniel 2. Mutrescu Eugen 1. Hancig Mircea 2. Frunza Alexandru
|
|
24 Nov 2017 Friday |
B
24
|
Oradea (King Pong)
`Foresta Top 24`
|
24O+A |
60 |
24 |
8 |
1. Mandru Bogdan 2. Savu Cristian
|
|
18 Nov 2017 |
A
61
|
Oradea (Era Park)
Cupa CS Tibclau
|
15E+O22Avansati24Incepatori |
305060 |
122424 |
777 |
1. Gergely Anton 2. Cotca Dacian 1. Dani Leo 2. Blaga Mircea 1. Lup Silviu 2. Trip Darius
|
|
04 Nov 2017 |
A
79
|
Arad
Cupa Victoria
|
20E+O28Avansati31Incepatori |
304145 |
304245 |
161631 |
1. Beca Iliesen 2. Avram Victor 1. Lacatis Ghita 2. Grubacichi Marius 1. Kramarsic Milos 2. Frunza Alexandru
|
|
|
28 Oct 2017 |
A
130
|
Reșița
Cupa Banatului Montan
|
41Elite35Open54Amatori |
10085135 |
302436 |
201624 |
1. Sorescu Deian 2. Gajta Jonel 1. Istrate Cristian 2. Orban Madalina 1. Crnile Marinike 2. Vijaica Paul
|
|
21 Oct 2017 |
B
28
|
Băile Herculane
`Cupa Hercules`
|
13E+O15Amatori |
3630 |
12 |
88 |
1. Thouzard Adrian 2. Craciun Calin 1. Secu Virgil 2. Sultan Valentin
|
|
21 Oct 2017 |
B
21
|
Oradea (PingPongMania)
Cupa PingPongMania
|
21E+O+A |
63 |
12 |
8 |
1. Kalman Suha 2. Balogh Attila
|
|
14 Oct 2017 |
A
84
|
Oradea (King Pong)
Cupa King Pong
3
|
24Elite24Open36Amatori |
605990 |
242424 |
8816 |
1. Mutrescu Eugen 2. Mandru Bogdan 1. Camarasiu Tiberiu 2. Blaga Marius 1. Csirak Peter 2. Pop Alexandru
|
|
|
30 Sep 2017 |
B
26
|
Timișoara (Club 11)
Cupa Smiley 36
|
10E+O16A+I |
2024 |
1224 |
48 |
1. Mutrescu Eugen 2. Boru Lucian 1. Stanciu Constantin 2. Nagy Iosif
|
|
23 Sep 2017 |
A
145
|
Arad
Cupa Aradului
|
33Elite29Open41Avansati42Incepatori |
7570100106 |
24214230 |
16141420 |
1. Gajta Jonel 2. Butnariu Daniel 1. Georgescu Constantin 2. Tanc Florin 1. Struna Adela 2. Jichici Svetozar 1. Leszay Zsolt 2. Florescu Marius
|
|
16 Sep 2017 |
A
77
|
Teregova
`Cupa Teregovana` - editia I-a
|
16Elite24Open37A+I |
356096 |
122424 |
7715 |
1. Mutrescu Eugen 2. Sorescu Deian 1. Pralea Marius Dan 2. Turburan Ion 1. Lacatis Ghita 2. Draghici Dumitru
|
|
02 Sep 2017 |
R+
83
|
Oradea
Turneu A+ Regional Zona 7 King Pong (O+E) PingPongMania (Avansati) Era Park Tibclau (Incepatori)
|
24Elite33Open18Avansati8Incepatori |
607545 |
243612 |
8128 |
1. Mandru Bogdan 2. Gergely Anton 1. Popa Octavian 2. Parus Lilian 1. Sferlea Alesia 2. Jichici Svetozar 1. Roatis Gheorghe 2. Cotca Rares
|
|
|
27 Aug 2017 |
B
23
|
Timișoara
Cupa Smiley 35
|
23O+A |
55 |
24 |
8 |
1. Verdet Adrian 2. Mutrescu Eugen
|
|
11 Aug 2017 Friday |
B
36
|
Oradea (King Pong)
`Foresta Special`
|
36O+A |
64 |
48 |
16 |
1. Prundaru Horia 2. Hidvegi Csaba
|
|
|
29 Jul 2017 |
A
56
|
Oradea (PingPongMania)
Cupa PingPongMania - editia a XXII-a
|
17E+O39Amatori |
4090 |
1242 |
715 |
1. Govoreanu Florin 2. Sferlea Marius 1. Andrasi Zoltan 2. Koteles Antonio
|
|
22 Jul 2017 |
A
72
|
Oravița
|
31E+O41Amatori |
65120 |
2424 |
1616 |
1. Sorescu Deian 2. Avram Victor 1. Florea Radu 2. Orban Madalina
|
|
01 Jul 2017 |
A
77
|
Arad
|
28E+O28Avansati21Incepatori |
424245 |
424224 |
15157 |
1. Gajta Jonel 2. Roman Bogdan 1. Schiopulescu Ion 2. Dani Leo 1. Bartha Attila 2. Unc Marcel
|
|
|
24 Jun 2017 |
B
35
|
Timișoara
Cupa Smiley 34
|
12Open23Amatori |
3055 |
1224 |
48 |
1. Mutrescu Eugen 2. Kalman Csaba 1. Dani Leo 2. Stoica Ioan Florin
|
|
03 Jun 2017 |
A
100
|
Dumbrăvița
Cupa de Vara
|
20Elite18Open42Avansati20Incepatori |
303210530 |
30184230 |
1012149 |
1. Sorescu Deian 2. Mutrescu Eugen 1. Jurje Alex Doru 2. Creinicean Liviu 1. Tarhuna Alin 2. Georgescu Constantin 1. Szekeres Zoltan 2. Dehelean Octavian
|
|
|
26 May 2017 Friday |
B
29
|
Oradea (King Pong)
Turneu B `Foresta Special`
|
29O+A |
56 |
|
12 |
1. Mandru Bogdan 2. Gergely Anton
|
|
13 May 2017 |
B
29
|
Timișoara
`Cupa Smiley 33`
|
10Open19Amatori |
2036 |
1224 |
48 |
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Mutrescu Eugen 1. Jichici Svetozar 2. Nicola Gabriela
|
|
06 May 2017 |
A
110
|
Lugoj
Turneu `Open 2017`
|
40E+O46Avansati24Incepatori |
6011060 |
604824 |
20168 |
1. Sorescu Deian 2. Ignat Alexandru 1. Schiopulescu Ion 2. Busu Romulus 1. Popa Cristian 2. Stoica Ioan Florin
|
|
|
22 Apr 2017 |
A
114
|
Simeria
Cupa `CFR Simeria`
|
41E+O73Amatori |
100186 |
4272 |
1524 |
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Put Gabriel 1. Barbulescu Dan 2. Botea Fabian
|
|
09 Apr 2017 |
B+
11
|
Timișoara (Spiru Haret)
WTTD
|
11O+A |
25 |
|
7 |
1. Popa Bogdan 2. Mihalescu Dinu
|
|
09 Apr 2017 |
B+
16
|
Oravița
WTTD
|
16O+A |
24 |
24 |
7 |
1. Put Gabriel 2. Verdet Adrian
|
|
09 Apr 2017 |
B+
28
|
Marghita
WTTD
|
28O+A |
84 |
|
16 |
1. Jurje Alex Doru 2. Cotca Dacian
|
|
09 Apr 2017 |
B+
38
|
Dumbrăvița
WTTD
|
14Open24Amatori |
4260 |
24 |
137 |
1. Gajta Jonel 2. Mutrescu Eugen 1. Tarhuna Alin 2. Hancig Mircea
|
|
08 Apr 2017 |
B+
19
|
Timișoara (Club 11)
WTTD
|
19O+A |
36 |
24 |
7 |
1. Mutrescu Eugen 2. Popa Bogdan
|
|
08 Apr 2017 |
B+
19
|
Reșița
WTTD
|
19O+A |
36 |
24 |
7 |
1. Parvu Nicolae 2. Verdet Adrian
|
|
08 Apr 2017 |
B+
21
|
Oradea (Era Park)
WTTD
|
21O+A |
63 |
12 |
8 |
1. Cotca Dacian 2. Savu Cristian
|
|
08 Apr 2017 |
B+
13
|
Lugoj
WTTD
|
13O+A |
36 |
|
8 |
1. Schiopulescu Ion 2. Pop Ioan Florin
|
|
08 Apr 2017 |
B+
34
|
Deva
WTTD
|
11Open23Amatori |
2555 |
24 |
77 |
1. Crainic Adrian 2. Popa Radu 1. Serban Marian 2. Gasca Toader
|
|
08 Apr 2017 |
B+
9
|
Arad (Victoria)
WTTD
|
9Open |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1. Avram Victor 2. Roman Bogdan
|
|
08 Apr 2017 |
B+
49
|
Arad (CSM)
WTTD
|
22Avansati27Incepatori |
5078 |
2322 |
77 |
1. Struna Adela 2. Dani Leo 1. Marisca Darius 2. Bornea Valentin
|
|
07 Apr 2017 Friday |
B+
40
|
Oradea (King Pong)
WTTD
|
40O+A |
80 |
48 |
15 |
1. Birtalan Robert 2. Savu Cristian
|
|
06 Apr 2017 Thursday |
B+
24
|
Timișoara (Vest)
WTTD
|
24O+A |
24 |
|
15 |
1. Mutrescu Eugen 2. Avram Victor
|
|
06 Apr 2017 Thursday |
B+
35
|
Oradea (PingPongMania)
WTTD
|
35O+A |
85 |
36 |
11 |
1. Balogh Attila 2. Sferlea Marius
|
|
01 Apr 2017 |
A
78
|
Oradea (Era Park)
`Cupa TibClau` Oradea
|
26E+O29Avansati23Incepatori |
727055 |
243024 |
797 |
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Verdet Adrian 1. Ardelean Raul 2. Georgescu Constantin 1. Koteles Antonio 2. Molnar Narcis
|
|
|
18 Mar 2017 |
B
31
|
Timișoara
Cupa Smiley 32
|
12Open19Amatori |
3051 |
12 |
88 |
1. Mutrescu Eugen 2. Boru Lucian 1. Ticu Sorin 2. Danescu Radu
|
|
11 Mar 2017 |
A
127
|
Dumbrăvița
Cupa `EMI-TT & Papa Sam`
|
19Elite31Open53Avansati24Incepatori |
278112960 |
27305424 |
99177 |
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Mutrescu Eugen 1. Gajta Jonel 2. Crisanov Aurel 1. Cecan Vasile 2. Munteanu Constantin 1. Molnar Narcis 2. Grubacichi Marius
|
|
04 Mar 2017 |
A+
190
|
Arad
Memorialul `Eugen Roman`
|
40Elite39Open76Avansati35Incepatori |
605711454 |
605711454 |
24243818 |
1. Roman Iulian 2. Neagu Mircea 1. Birtalan Robert 2. Popet Doru 1. Fabian Wilhelm 2. Turburan Ion 1. Bradea Lucian 2. Faur Lucian
|
|
|
25 Feb 2017 |
B
35
|
Reșița
|
Open |
85 |
36 |
12 |
1. 2.
|
|
25 Feb 2017 |
A
81
|
Oradea (King Pong)
Turneu `A`NIVERSARE #4
|
29E+O52Amatori |
75144 |
3048 |
1016 |
1. Avram Victor 2. Roman Bogdan 1. Curpas Ioan 2. Zaha Vasile
|
|
11 Feb 2017 |
B
54
|
Arad
|
24Open30Amatori |
6075 |
2430 |
79 |
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Avram Victor 1. Dani Leo 2. Schiopulescu Ion
|
|
|
28 Jan 2017 |
A
74
|
Oradea (PingPongMania)
Cupa PingPongMania-Pegas Editia a XXI-a
|
26E+O48Amatori |
55120 |
3048 |
915 |
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Gergely Anton 1. Manea Adrian 2. Kromek Iulian
|
|
21 Jan 2017 |
B
29
|
Timișoara
Cupa Smiley 31
|
29O+A |
70 |
30 |
9 |
1. Boru Lucian 2. Prundaru Horia
|
|
02 Jan 2017 Monday |
B
40
|
Oradea (King Pong)
LMA 2017
|
40O+A |
77 |
48 |
16 |
1. Balogh Attila 2. Mandru Bogdan
|
|
|
18 Dec 2016 |
B
19
|
Arad
Cupa Mos Craciun
|
19O+A |
36 |
36 |
18 |
1. Avram Victor 2. Roman Bogdan
|
|
17 Dec 2016 |
B
28
|
Deva
Campionatul Judetean Hunedoara
|
28O+A |
84 |
24 |
7 |
1. Zbancu Leo 2. Pavel Calin
|
|
10 Dec 2016 |
B
32
|
Timișoara
Cupa Smiley 30
|
32O+A |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Boru Lucian
|
|
08 Dec 2016 Thursday |
B
24
|
Timișoara
|
24O+A |
24 |
|
16 |
1. Mutrescu Eugen 2. Avram Victor
|
|
03 Dec 2016 |
B
29
|
Oradea (PingPongMania)
Cupa PINGPONG - editia a III-a
|
29O+A |
56 |
36 |
12 |
1. Sferlea Marius 2. Avram Victor
|
|
|
26 Nov 2016 |
A
111
|
Dumbrăvița
Cupa Emi TT & Papa Sam
5
|
43Open32Avansati36Incepatori |
9448 |
482427 |
151517 |
1. Sorescu Deian 2. Roman Bogdan 1. Savu Cristian 2. Zsok Arcadie 1. Postelnicu Mihai 2. Fekete Istvan
|
|
25 Nov 2016 Friday |
B
23
|
Oradea (King Pong)
Turneu Foresta #100
|
23O+A |
55 |
24 |
8 |
1. Gergely Anton 2. Mandru Bogdan
|
|
05 Nov 2016 |
A
62
|
Oradea (Era Park)
Cupa CS Tibclau
|
10Open24Avansati28Incepatori |
206084 |
122424 |
488 |
1. Spatariu Daniel 2. Gergely Anton 1. Ciobanu Gabriel 2. Popa Mircea 1. Varkonyi Amalia 2. Nemeroczi Stefan
|
|
03 Nov 2016 Thursday |
B
30
|
Timișoara
|
30O+A |
30 |
|
19 |
1. Avram Victor 2. Butnariu Daniel
|
|
|
22 Oct 2016 |
B
30
|
Timișoara
Cupa Smiley 29
|
30O+A |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1. Sorescu Deian 2. Verdet Adrian
|
|
22 Oct 2016 |
A
60
|
Arad
|
22Open20Avansati18Incepatori |
504032 |
242424 |
777 |
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Butnariu Daniel 1. Codau Vlad 2. Savu Cristian 1. Pop Claudiu 2. Sabau Victor
|
|
08 Oct 2016 |
A
86
|
Oradea (King Pong)
Toamna Oradeana
11
|
21Open36Avansati29Incepatori |
459070 |
243630 |
81110 |
1. Farcas Vlad 2. Roman Bogdan 1. Parus Lilian 2. Savu Cristian 1. Dobrai Balazs 2. Varkonyi Amalia
|
|
|
17 Sep 2016 |
A
80
|
Oravița
|
34Open46Amatori |
80110 |
3648 |
1115 |
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Sorescu Deian 1. Mirza Sorin 2. Turburan Ion
|
|
03 Sep 2016 |
R+
93
|
Arad
Ziua Nationala Amatur - Zona 7
|
27Open42Avansati24Incepatori |
6010560 |
304224 |
9137 |
1. Sorescu Deian 2. Roman Bogdan 1. Struna Ionut 2. Mirza Sorin 1. Fekete Istvan 2. Horvath Mircea
|
|
|
27 Aug 2016 |
A
91
|
Dumbrăvița
Turneul Emi TT & Papa Sam
|
37Open26Amatori24IncepatoriJ 2000-03 |
964436 |
3618 |
111111 |
1. Sorescu Deian 2. Roman Bogdan 1. Oancea Eduard 2. Ardelean Raul 1. Varkonyi Amalia 2. Hancig Mircea 1. 2.
|
|
06 Aug 2016 |
A
64
|
Oradea (PingPongMania)
Cupa Pingpongmania Editia a XX-a
4
|
21Open43Amatori |
4595 |
2448 |
816 |
1. Avram Victor 2. Sorescu Deian 1. Mirza Sorin 2. Fabian Wilhelm
|
|
|
30 Jul 2016 |
B
14
|
Timișoara
Cupa Smiley 28
|
14O+A |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1. Popa Bogdan 2. Boru Lucian
|
|
16 Jul 2016 |
B
27
|
Arad
|
9Open18Amatori |
32 |
24 |
15 |
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Avram Victor 1. Bulz Ovidiu 2. Lulciuc Dumitru
|
|
02 Jul 2016 |
B
23
|
Oradea (PingPongMania)
Cupa PingPongMania ed. a 19-a
|
23O+A |
55 |
24 |
8 |
1. Prundaru Horia 2. Kaposta Victor
|
|
|
04 Jun 2016 |
A
79
|
Arad
|
31Open30Avansati18Incepatori |
817545 |
303012 |
9108 |
1. Sorescu Deian 2. Avram Victor 1. Melnicenco Beniamin 2. Birtalan Laszlo 1. Budiu Lorin 2. Tisza Iosif
|
|
|
21 May 2016 |
A
128
|
Lugoj
Cupa Primaverii Editia a VII-a
|
42Open47Amatori21IncepatoriJ |
1051204545 |
42482412 |
131577 |
1. Sorescu Deian 2. Roman Bogdan 1. Oprea Adrian 2. Fieraru George 1. Sava Ioan 2. Docea Beniamin 1. 2.
|
|
|
23 Apr 2016 |
B
57
|
Oravița
|
20Open37Amatori |
96 |
2424 |
715 |
1. Sorescu Deian 2. Avram Victor 1. Oprea Adrian 2. Veres Francisc
|
|
15 Apr 2016 Friday |
B
30
|
Oradea (King Pong)
Turneu B - Spring Pong
|
30O+A |
60 |
36 |
12 |
1. Mandru Bogdan 2. Balogh Attila
|
|
09 Apr 2016 |
B
34
|
Oradea (PingPongMania)
Cupa PingPongMania ed. a 18-a
|
34O+A |
80 |
36 |
11 |
1. Jurje Alex Doru 2. Kaposta Victor
|
|
|
26 Mar 2016 |
A
99
|
Arad
Memorialul Eugen Roman
|
33Open47Avansati19Incepatori |
5211536 |
484824 |
151511 |
1. Avram Victor 2. Mandru Bogdan 1. Lacatis Ghita 2. Lungu Marius 1. Hancig Mircea 2. Tisza Iosif
|
|
19 Mar 2016 |
A
56
|
Oradea (PingPongMania)
CUPA NSPORT
|
12Open19Avansati25Incepatori |
5166 |
1224 |
77 |
1. Prundaru Horia 2. Mandru Bogdan 1. Vaida Sorin 2. Cotca Dacian 1. Tisza Iosif 2. Bondar Octavian
|
|
06 Mar 2016 |
A
122
|
Dumbrăvița
|
31Open42Avansati49Incepatori |
456876 |
243036 |
151923 |
1. Avram Victor 2. Roman Bogdan 1. Vaida Sorin 2. Manu Nicolae 1. Marta Marcel 2. Savu Cristian
|
|
|
27 Feb 2016 |
B
32
|
Arad
|
11Open21Amatori |
45 |
24 |
16 |
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Prundaru Horia 1. Bulz Ovidiu 2. Mirza Sorin
|
|
20 Feb 2016 |
A
91
|
Oradea (King Pong)
King Pong
|
37Open33Amatori21Incepatori |
967563 |
363618 |
11128 |
1. Farcas Vlad 2. Sorescu Deian 1. Lungu Marius 2. Vaida Sorin 1. Martin Viorel 2. Totos Ludovic
|
|
|
23 Jan 2016 |
A
100
|
Oradea (PingPongMania)
Pingpongmania
9
|
32Open68Amatori |
70160 |
3672 |
1224 |
1. Sorescu Deian 2. Roman Bogdan 1. Sava Petru 2. Cecan Vasile
|
|
02 Jan 2016 |
B
34
|
Oradea (King Pong)
|
34O+A |
56 |
56 |
16 |
1. Gergely Anton 2. Horvath Tibor
|
|
|
19 Dec 2015 |
B
19
|
Arad
|
19O+A |
|
|
|
1. Spatariu Daniel 2. Roman Bogdan
|
|
18 Dec 2015 Friday |
B
26
|
Oradea (King Pong)
|
26O+A |
72 |
24 |
8 |
1. Tascianu Cristian 2. Tic Ioan
|
|
12 Dec 2015 |
B
11
|
Oradea (PingPongMania)
|
11O+A |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1. Sferlea Marius 2. Farcas Vlad
|
|
01 Dec 2015 Tuesday |
B
27
|
Oradea (King Pong)
|
27O+A |
78 |
24 |
7 |
1. Horvath Tibor 2. Balogh Attila
|
|
|
28 Nov 2015 |
B
32
|
Deva
|
32O+A |
48 |
48 |
16 |
1. Sicoe Rodica 2. Popa Radu
|
|
28 Nov 2015 |
B
6
|
Timișoara
|
6O+A |
|
|
|
1. Oprea Adrian 2. Stoica Ioan Florin
|
|
21 Nov 2015 |
B
27
|
Oradea (PingPongMania)
|
27O+A |
|
|
|
1. Hotico Ciprian 2. Prundaru Horia
|
|
14 Nov 2015 |
A
100
|
Dumbrăvița
|
30Open40Avansati20Incepatori10J 11-14 ani |
6030 |
3615 |
17199 |
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Petrescu Liviu 1. Kiraly Pongratz 2. Dani Leo 1. Varkonyi Amalia 2. Isopescu Vasile 1. Badea Bogdan 2. Moldovan Daniel
|
|
07 Nov 2015 |
A
36
|
Oradea (Era Park)
|
36Amatori |
90 |
24 |
16 |
1. Kiraly Pongratz 2. Cotca Dacian
|
|
|
24 Oct 2015 |
A
52
|
Oradea (King Pong)
Zilele Orasului
|
16Open36Amatori |
90 |
1236 |
812 |
1. Mandru Bogdan 2. Avram Victor 1. Mihalescu Dinu 2. Balog Laszlo
|
|
17 Oct 2015 |
A
82
|
Dumbrăvița
Turneu A inaugural
|
26Open20Amatori36Incepatori |
553054 |
15 |
14917 |
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Sorescu Deian 1. Popet Doru 2. Tanacs Imre 1. Tisza Iosif 2. Stoica Ioan Florin
|
|
10 Oct 2015 |
A
48
|
Arad
|
17Open31Amatori |
2881 |
2430 |
812 |
1. Sorescu Deian 2. Avram Victor 1. Birtalan Laszlo 2. Istrate Samir
|
|
|
13 Sep 2015 |
B
15
|
Oradea (Era Park)
|
15O+A |
|
|
|
1. Balogh Attila 2. Andrasi Zoltan
|
|
05 Sep 2015 |
R+
46
|
Oradea (PingPongMania)
Turneu A+ regional - Zona 7 - amatori
|
46Amatori |
110 |
48 |
15 |
1. Mihalescu Dinu 2. Murgu Ioan
|
|
05 Sep 2015 |
R+
35
|
Oradea (King Pong)
Turneu A+ regional - Zona 7 - open
|
35Open |
90 |
36 |
11 |
1. Balog Andreea 2. Roman Bogdan
|
|
|
15 Aug 2015 |
B
12
|
Arad
|
3Open9Amatori |
|
|
|
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Avram Victor 1. Istrate Samir 2. Nagy Iosif
|
|
14 Aug 2015 Friday |
B
22
|
Oradea (King Pong)
|
22O+A |
|
|
|
1. Gergely Anton 2. Farkas Bence
|
|
01 Aug 2015 |
A
73
|
Oradea (PingPongMania)
Editia a XIII-a
11
|
18Open55Amatori |
40130 |
2460 |
720 |
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Singeorzan Bogdan 1. Turburan Ion 2. Merai Janos
|
|
|
04 Jul 2015 |
A+
132
|
Arad
|
58Open74Amatori |
139192 |
6072 |
2024 |
1. Roman Iulian 2. Roman Bogdan 1. Boata Edgar 2. Mihu Eugen
|
|
|
26 Jun 2015 Friday |
B
19
|
Oradea (King Pong)
|
19O+A |
|
|
|
1. Gergely Anton 2. Birtalan Robert
|
|
20 Jun 2015 |
B
|
Timișoara
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 Jun 2015 |
B
52
|
Oradea (King Pong)
|
52O+A |
|
|
|
1. Craciun Calin 2. Farkas Gabor
|
|
|
30 May 2015 |
A
34
|
Oradea (Era Park)
Cupa EraShoppingPark
|
10Open24Amatori |
4560 |
24 |
8 |
1. Mandru Bogdan 2. Prundaru Horia 1. Fabian Wilhelm 2. Lacatis Ghita
|
|
23 May 2015 |
A
87
|
Lugoj
Cupa Primaverii
|
31Open49Amatori7J |
8112621 |
3048 |
1016 |
1. Sorescu Deian 2. Put Gabriel 1. Lacatis Ghita 2. Muresan Ovidiu 1. Iepure Teodor Calin 2. Cristea Andrei Cosmin
|
|
16 May 2015 |
B
25
|
Arad
|
5Open20Amatori |
|
|
|
1. Spatariu Daniel 2. Curut Gabriel 1. Mirza Sorin 2. Mihu Eugen
|
|
09 May 2015 |
B
18
|
Oradea (PingPongMania)
|
18O+A |
|
|
|
1. Prundaru Horia 2. Sferlea Marius
|
|
02 May 2015 |
B
68
|
Dumbrăvița
|
20O+A24Incepatori17J 10-14 ani7J < 10 ani |
|
|
|
1. Moldovan Daniel 2. Badea Bogdan 1. Manea Adrian 2. Belgun Ionut 1. Badea Bogdan 2. Moldovan Daniel 1. Stanusila Oana 2. Moldovan Dora
|
|
02 May 2015 |
A
67
|
Oradea (King Pong)
Cupa RocoSoft
|
34Open33Amatori |
9993 |
3030 |
1010 |
1. Papp Zsolt 2. Toma Florin 1. Popa Octavian 2. Ciobanu Gabriel
|
|
|
25 Apr 2015 |
B
14
|
Timișoara
|
14O+A |
|
|
|
1. Prundaru Horia 2. Mihalescu Dinu
|
|
10 Apr 2015 Friday |
B
26
|
Oradea (King Pong)
|
26O+A |
|
|
|
1. Farkas Gabor 2. Balogh Attila
|
|
03 Apr 2015 Friday |
B
22
|
Oradea (King Pong)
|
22O+A |
|
|
|
1. Gergely Anton 2. Balogh Attila
|
|
|
28 Mar 2015 |
A
94
|
Arad
Memorialul Eugen Roman
|
25Open69Amatori |
|
2472 |
824 |
1. Sorescu Deian 2. Avram Victor 1. Bekesi Zsolt 2. Meszar Razvan
|
|
14 Mar 2015 |
B
15
|
Oradea (PingPongMania)
|
15O+A |
|
|
|
1. Farcas Vlad 2. Nagy Iosif
|
|
07 Mar 2015 |
B
40
|
Oradea (PingPongMania)
|
40O+A |
|
|
|
1. Prundaru Horia 2. Balogh Attila
|
|
|
28 Feb 2015 |
B
47
|
Timișoara
|
21Open26Amatori |
|
|
|
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Sorescu Deian 1. Kaposta Victor 2. Melnicenco Beniamin
|
|
21 Feb 2015 |
A
85
|
Oradea (King Pong)
Turneu aniversar - 2 ani - Friends
|
32Open53Amatori |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Sorescu Deian 1. Szilagyi Paul 2. Nagy Lorincz
|
|
|
31 Jan 2015 |
B
18
|
Arad
|
18O+A |
|
|
|
1. Prundaru Horia 2. Curut Gabriel
|
|
24 Jan 2015 |
A
107
|
Oradea (PingPongMania)
|
37Open70Amatori |
|
|
1224 |
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Sorescu Deian 1. Jeney Tamas 2. Balogh Attila
|
|
02 Jan 2015 Friday |
B
22
|
Oradea (King Pong)
|
22O+A |
|
|
|
1. Kovacs Ferenc 2. Gergely Anton
|
|
|
21 Dec 2014 |
B
16
|
Arad
|
16Amatori |
|
|
|
1. Lacatis Ghita 2. Tisza Iosif
|
|
|
15 Nov 2014 |
A
63
|
Oradea (Era Park)
|
29Open34Amatori |
|
|
|
1. Sorescu Deian 2. Sicoe Rodica 1. Jeney Tamas 2. Dani Leo
|
|
|
25 Oct 2014 |
A
64
|
Arad
|
19Open45Amatori |
|
|
|
1. Frant Nicusor 2. Sorescu Deian 1. Boata Edgar 2. Craciun Calin
|
|
18 Oct 2014 |
B
23
|
Oradea (King Pong)
|
23O+A |
|
|
|
1. Gergely Anton 2. Andrasi Zoltan
|
|
|
27 Sep 2014 |
A
51
|
Oradea (King Pong)
|
12Open39Amatori |
|
|
|
1. Gergely Anton 2. Kovacs Ferenc 1. Dani Leo 2. Craciun Calin
|
|
13 Sep 2014 |
B
25
|
Arad
|
8Open17Amatori |
|
|
|
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Frant Nicusor 1. Boata Edgar 2. Neamt Doru
|
|
13 Sep 2014 |
B
25
|
Oradea (PingPongMania)
|
25O+A |
|
|
|
1. Prundaru Horia 2. Sas Tibor
|
|
|
30 Aug 2014 |
B
32
|
Oradea (King Pong)
|
32O+A |
|
|
|
1. Gergely Anton 2. Roman Bogdan
|
|
02 Aug 2014 |
A
83
|
Oradea (PingPongMania)
Cupa PingPongMania ed. a VIII-a
|
22Open61Amatori |
|
|
|
1. Sorescu Deian 2. Put Gabriel 1. Balogh Attila 2. Creinicean Liviu
|
|
|
19 Jul 2014 |
B
55
|
Oradea (King Pong)
|
55O+A |
|
|
|
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Gergely Anton
|
|
12 Jul 2014 |
B
31
|
Oradea (PingPongMania)
Cupa PingPongMania ed. a 7-a
|
31O+A |
|
|
|
1. Birtalan Robert 2. Craciun Calin
|
|
05 Jul 2014 |
A
80
|
Arad
|
29Open51Amatori |
|
|
|
1. Sorescu Deian 2. Mocean Dan 1. Bulz Ovidiu 2. Merai Janos
|
|
|
17 May 2014 |
B
16
|
Arad
|
4Open12Amatori |
|
|
|
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Prundaru Horia 1. Bulz Ovidiu 2. Mihu Eugen
|
|
10 May 2014 |
B
59
|
Oradea (King Pong)
|
18Open41Amatori |
|
|
|
1. Gergely Anton 2. Andrasi Zoltan 1. Parus Lilian 2. Birtalan Laszlo
|
|
03 May 2014 |
B
35
|
Oradea (PingPongMania)
|
35O+A |
|
|
|
1. Toma Florin 2. Andrasi Zoltan
|
|
|
26 Apr 2014 |
B
11
|
Reșița
|
11O+A |
|
|
|
1. Frant Nicusor 2. Sorescu Deian
|
|
12 Apr 2014 |
B
14
|
Timișoara
|
14O+A |
|
|
|
1. Sorescu Deian 2. Parvu Nicolae
|
|
|
29 Mar 2014 |
A
150
|
Arad
Memorialul Eugen Roman
|
51Open99Amatori |
|
|
|
1. Lungu Cosmin 2. Frant Nicusor 1. Szalay Liviu 2. Creinicean Liviu
|
|
15 Mar 2014 |
B
20
|
Oradea (PingPongMania)
|
20O+A |
|
|
|
1. Sferlea Marius 2. Vaida Sorin
|
|
01 Mar 2014 |
B
26
|
Reșița
|
16Open10Amatori |
|
|
|
1. Sorescu Deian 2. Frant Nicusor 1. Manu Nicolae 2. Turburan Ion
|
|
|
15 Feb 2014 |
B
29
|
Arad
|
3Open26Amatori |
|
|
|
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Avram Victor 1. Spatariu Daniel 2. Istrate Samir
|
|
01 Feb 2014 |
A
94
|
Oradea (King Pong)
Cupa King Pong - Turneu aniversar
|
41Open53Amatori |
|
|
|
1. Gogu Gabriel 2. Roman Bogdan 1. Boata Edgar 2. Merai Janos
|
|
|
18 Jan 2014 |
A
77
|
Oradea (PingPongMania)
Cupa PingPongMania Editia a IV-a
|
30Open47Amatori |
|
|
|
1. Frant Nicusor 2. Parvu Nicolae 1. Bekesi Zsolt 2. Birtalan Robert
|
|
|
21 Dec 2013 |
B
25
|
Arad
|
25O+A |
|
|
|
1. Bekesi Zsolt 2. Neamt Doru
|
|
|
23 Nov 2013 |
B
25
|
Arad
|
25O+A |
|
|
|
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Craciun Calin
|
|
16 Nov 2013 |
A
59
|
Oradea (Era Park)
Cupa Era Shopping Park
|
25Open34Amatori |
|
|
|
1. Horvath Tibor 2. Papp Dezso 1. Merai Janos 2. Keresztesi Kitty
|
|
03 Nov 2013 |
B
32
|
Oradea (PingPongMania)
Cupa PingPongMania Editia a III-a
|
8Open16Amatori8J |
|
|
|
1. Papp Dezso 2. Birtalan Robert 1. Szalay Liviu 2. Manciu Dan 1. Berteli Patric 2. Cornea Tamas
|
|
02 Nov 2013 |
B
16
|
Timișoara
|
16O+A |
|
|
|
1. Popa Bogdan 2. Budes Alin
|
|
|
19 Oct 2013 |
A
71
|
Arad
|
26Open45Amatori |
|
|
|
1. Frant Nicusor 2. Roman Bogdan 1. Prundaru Horia 2. Andone Claudiu
|
|
|
21 Sep 2013 |
A
68
|
Oradea (King Pong)
Cupa King-Pong
|
27Open41Amatori |
|
|
|
1. Frant Nicusor 2. Garduli Silviu 1. Spatariu Daniel 2. Boata Edgar
|
|
|
31 Aug 2013 |
B
13
|
Timișoara
|
13O+A |
|
|
|
1. Popa Bogdan 2. Chen Xue Jie
|
|
31 Aug 2013 |
B
24
|
Oradea (PingPongMania)
Cupa PingPongMania Editia a II-a
|
8Open16Amatori |
|
|
|
1. Tic Ioan 2. Papp Dezso 1. Birtalan Laszlo 2. Hattab Amin
|
|
03 Aug 2013 |
A
92
|
Oradea (PingPongMania)
Cupa PingPongMania
|
41Open51Amatori |
|
|
|
1. Durdun George 2. Roman Bogdan 1. Andrasi Zoltan 2. Tic Ioan
|
|
|
06 Jul 2013 |
A
79
|
Arad
|
28Open51Amatori |
|
|
|
1. Ignat Alexandru 2. Frant Nicusor 1. Andrasi Zoltan 2. Bekesi Zsolt
|
|
|
22 Jun 2013 |
B
29
|
Reșița
|
18Open11Amatori |
|
|
|
1. Stancu Tiberiu 2. Frant Nicusor 1. Florea Radu 2. Gheorghe Nicu
|
|
15 Jun 2013 |
B
34
|
Oradea (King Pong)
|
8Open26Amatori |
|
|
|
1. Papp Dezso 2. Andrasi Zoltan 1. Balogh Attila 2. Szalay Liviu
|
|
|
25 May 2013 |
B
38
|
Timișoara
|
17Open21Amatori |
|
|
|
1. Frant Nicusor 2. Florescu Eleodor 1. Bekesi Zsolt 2. Stamate Laurian
|
|
18 May 2013 |
B
31
|
Oradea (King Pong)
|
8Open23Amatori |
|
|
|
1. Garduli Silviu 2. Gergely Anton 1. Craciun Calin 2. Balogh Attila
|
|
|
13 Apr 2013 |
B
8
|
Timișoara
|
4Open4Amatori |
|
|
|
1. Oana Ciprian 2. Marta Gheorghe 1. Put Gabriel 2. Boata Edgar
|
|
|
23 Mar 2013 |
A+
206
|
Arad
Memorialul Eugen Roman - editia a II-a
|
63Open143Amatori |
|
|
2348 |
1. Garduli Silviu 2. Nascu Serban 1. Catinean Vasile 2. Ursulean Vasile
|
|
|
23 Feb 2013 |
B
43
|
Arad
|
17Open26Amatori |
|
|
|
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Crisanov Aurel 1. Bekesi Zsolt 2. Boata Edgar
|
|
09 Feb 2013 |
B
47
|
Reșița
|
17Open30Amatori |
|
|
|
1. Marta Gheorghe 2. Crisanov Aurel 1. Bercea Sorin 2. Ciublea Vichente
|
|
09 Feb 2013 |
A
92
|
Oradea (King Pong)
Cupa Black & White
|
34Open58Amatori |
|
|
|
1. Roman Iulian 2. Garduli Silviu 1. Ciascai Alin 2. Moldovan Ioan
|
|
02 Feb 2013 |
B
48
|
Timișoara
|
19Open29Amatori |
|
|
|
1. Marta Gheorghe 2. Roman Bogdan 1. Popa Radu 2. Muresan Ovidiu
|
|
|
19 Jan 2013 |
B
49
|
Arad
|
20Open29Amatori |
|
|
|
1. Marta Gheorghe 2. Crisanov Aurel 1. Saceleanu Bogdan 2. Craciun Calin
|
|
|
15 Dec 2012 |
B
24
|
Oradea
|
24O+A |
|
|
|
1. Papp Dezso 2. Sferlea Marius
|
|
|
30 Nov 2012 Friday |
B
23
|
Timișoara
|
23O+A |
|
|
|
1. Avram Victor 2. Popa Bogdan
|
|
24 Nov 2012 |
A
50
|
Oradea (Era Park)
|
16Open34Amatori |
|
|
|
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Sferlea Marius 1. Catricicau Adrian 2. Matei Dumitru
|
|
10 Nov 2012 |
B
33
|
Timișoara
|
33O+A |
|
|
|
1. Marta Gheorghe 2. Avram Victor
|
|
03 Nov 2012 |
B
22
|
Oradea (Era Park)
|
22O+A |
|
|
|
1. Tic Ioan 2. Gergely Anton
|
|
|
27 Oct 2012 |
B
20
|
Timișoara
|
20O+A |
|
|
|
1. Avram Victor 2. Popa Bogdan
|
|
20 Oct 2012 |
A
65
|
Arad
|
22Open43Amatori |
|
|
|
1. Garduli Silviu 2. Gogu Gabriel 1. Popa Radu 2. Curpas Ioan
|
|
06 Oct 2012 |
B
23
|
Timișoara
|
23O+A |
|
|
|
1. Marta Gheorghe 2. Chen Xue Jie
|
|
|
22 Sep 2012 |
B
26
|
Timișoara
|
26O+A |
|
|
|
1. Popa Bogdan 2. Muresan Ovidiu
|
|
08 Sep 2012 |
B
21
|
Arad
|
21O+A |
|
|
|
1. Avram Victor 2. Meszar Razvan
|
|
|
11 Aug 2012 |
A
70
|
Timișoara
|
18Open52Amatori |
|
|
|
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Garduli Silviu 1. Szakacs Bela 2. Merai Janos
|
|
|
14 Jul 2012 |
B
21
|
Oradea (Era Park)
|
21O+A |
|
|
|
1. Balazs Bencze 2. Sferlea Marius
|
|
|
30 Jun 2012 |
B
16
|
Chișineu Criș
|
16O+A |
|
|
|
1. Papp Dezso 2. Andrasi Zoltan
|
|
09 Jun 2012 |
B
21
|
Timișoara
|
21O+A |
|
|
|
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Marta Gheorghe
|
|
|
26 May 2012 |
B
31
|
Arad
|
31O+A |
|
|
|
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Avram Victor
|
|
12 May 2012 |
B
34
|
Timișoara
|
34O+A |
|
|
|
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Muntean Radu
|
|
05 May 2012 |
B
16
|
Timișoara
|
16O+A |
|
|
|
1. Manea Adrian 2. Kovacs Adam
|
|
|
28 Apr 2012 |
A
78
|
Borș
|
23Open55Amatori |
|
|
|
1. Muntean Radu 2. Papp Dezso 1. Avram Victor 2. Karacsonyi Emese
|
|
|
24 Mar 2012 |
A
110
|
Arad
Memorialul Eugen Roman - editia I-a
|
27Open83Amatori |
|
|
|
1. Garduli Silviu 2. Sipos Renata 1. Avram Victor 2. Popa Radu
|
|
03 Mar 2012 |
B
37
|
Timișoara
|
37O+A |
|
|
|
1. Sicoe Rodica 2. Florescu Eleodor
|
|
|
25 Feb 2012 |
B
54
|
Borș
|
54O+A |
|
|
|
1. Butnariu Daniel 2. Polyik David
|
|
18 Feb 2012 |
B
30
|
Arad
|
30O+A |
|
|
|
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Gergely Anton
|
|
04 Feb 2012 |
B
37
|
Timișoara
|
37O+A |
|
|
|
1. Florescu Eleodor 2. Mandru Bogdan
|
|
|
21 Jan 2012 |
B
29
|
Arad
|
29O+A |
|
|
|
1. Sicoe Rodica 2. Marta Gheorghe
|
|
14 Jan 2012 |
B
41
|
Timișoara
|
41O+A |
|
|
|
1. Marta Gheorghe 2. Roman Bogdan
|
|
07 Jan 2012 |
B
25
|
Timișoara
|
25O+A |
|
|
|
1. Talpas Mircea 2. Avram Victor
|
|
|
17 Dec 2011 |
B
25
|
Borș
|
25O+A |
|
|
|
1. Gergely Anton 2. Merai Janos
|
|
17 Dec 2011 |
B
27
|
Timișoara
|
15Open4Amatori8J |
|
|
|
1. Marta Gheorghe 2. Roman Bogdan 1. Bartha Attila 2. Tanase Antonio 1. Boata Edgar 2. Mixich Alexandru
|
|
10 Dec 2011 |
B
44
|
Timișoara
|
44O+A |
|
|
|
1. Farkas Gabor 2. Roman Bogdan
|
|
|
26 Nov 2011 |
B
29
|
Arad
|
29O+A |
|
|
|
1. Farkas Gabor 2. Roman Bogdan
|
|
12 Nov 2011 |
B
24
|
Timișoara
|
24O+A |
|
|
|
1. Avram Victor 2. Roman Bogdan
|
|
|
29 Oct 2011 |
A
52
|
Arad
|
16Open36Amatori |
|
|
|
1. Gogu Gabriel 2. Nascu Serban 1. Mihu Eugen 2. Pasare Mihnea
|
|
08 Oct 2011 |
B
33
|
Timișoara
|
33O+A |
|
|
|
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Manea Adrian
|
|
|
24 Sep 2011 |
A
46
|
Borș
|
46O+A |
|
|
|
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Gergely Anton
|
|
10 Sep 2011 |
B
21
|
Arad
|
21O+A |
|
|
|
1. Mirza Sorin 2. Ignuta Sebastian
|
|
|
27 Aug 2011 |
B
21
|
Timișoara
|
21O+A |
|
|
|
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Manea Adrian
|
|
|
02 Jul 2011 |
A
114
|
Deva
|
42Open72Amatori |
|
|
|
1. Sicoe Rodica 2. Traistaru Marius 1. Pop Cosmin 2. Maxim Valentin
|
|
|
07 May 2011 |
B
24
|
Timișoara
|
24O+A |
|
|
|
1. Manea Adrian 2. Apostol Adrian
|
|
|
05 Mar 2011 |
B
47
|
Timișoara
|
47O+A |
|
|
|
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Mandru Bogdan
|
|
|
19 Feb 2011 |
B
55
|
Arad
|
55O+A |
|
|
|
1. Florescu Eleodor 2. Roman Bogdan
|
|
|
15 Jan 2011 |
B
42
|
Timișoara
|
42O+A |
|
|
|
1. Marta Gheorghe 2. Sicoe Rodica
|
|
|
20 Nov 2010 |
A
51
|
Salonta
|
51O+A |
|
|
|
1. Gogu Gabriel 2. Balogh Laszlo
|
|
13 Nov 2010 |
B
42
|
Timișoara
|
42O+A |
|
|
|
1. Manea Adrian 2. Stamate Laurian
|
|
|
30 Oct 2010 |
A
89
|
Timișoara
|
89O+A |
|
|
|
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Mandru Bogdan
|
|
|
04 Sep 2010 |
B
40
|
Timișoara
|
40O+A |
|
|
|
1. Roman Bogdan 2. Dumitrescu Catalin
|
|
|
05 Jun 2010 |
A
40
|
Salonta
|
40O+A |
|
|
|
1. Florescu Eleodor 2. Farkas Gabor
|
|
|
23 Jan 2010 |
A
48
|
Arad
|
48O+A |
|
|
|
1. Farkas Gabor 2. Toth Laszlo
|
|
|
21 Nov 2009 |
B
39
|
Arad
|
39O+A |
|
|
|
1. Avram Nicolae 2. Gergely Anton
|
|
07 Nov 2009 |
A
74
|
Timișoara
|
74O+A |
|
|
|
1. Rusu Stefan 2. Daneliuc Gabi
|
|
|
28 Mar 2009 |
B
4
|
Timișoara
|
4O+A |
|
|
|
1. Gergely Anton 2. Peiov Petru
|
|
|
20 Dec 2008 |
B
20
|
Oradea
|
20O+A |
|
|
|
1. Rusu Stefan 2. Gergely Anton
|
|
|
29 Nov 2008 |
A
68
|
Timișoara
|
68O+A |
|
|
|
1. Toth Laszlo 2. Rusu Stefan
|
|
|
09 Aug 2008 |
A
41
|
Aleșd
|
41O+A |
|
|
|
1. Nistor Dorel 2. Zbancu Leo
|
|
|
28 Jun 2008 |
A
53
|
Borș
|
53Open |
|
|
|
1. Toth Laszlo 2. Nistor Dorel
|
|
|
08 Mar 2008 |
B
40
|
Aleșd
|
40O+A |
|
|
|
1. Toth Laszlo 2. Szilaghi Zoltan
|
|
|
23 Feb 2008 |
A
16
|
Lugoj
|
16O+A |
|
|
|
1. Nistor Dorel 2. Apian Florin
|
|
02 Feb 2008 |
A
44
|
Paleu
|
44O+A |
|
|
|
1. Nistor Dorel 2. Toth Imi
|
|
|
12 Jan 2008 |
B
21
|
Paleu
|
21O+A |
|
|
|
1. Horvath Tibor 2. Camarasiu Tiberiu
|
|
|
26 May 2007 |
A
51
|
Aleșd
|
51O+A |
|
|
|
1. Toth Laszlo 2. Soos Dezso
|
|
05 May 2007 |
B
13
|
Bratca
|
13O+A |
|
|
|
1. Iacob Claudiu 2. Iusan Mircea
|
|
|
22 Apr 2007 |
B
15
|
Tămășeu
|
15O+A |
|
|
|
1. Rusu Stefan 2. Moldovan Sergiu
|
|
|
31 Mar 2007 |
B
16
|
Aleșd
|
16O+A |
|
|
|
1. Toth Laszlo 2. Rusu Calin
|
|
|
18 Feb 2007 |
B
12
|
Oradea
|
12O+A |
|
|
|
1. Horvath Tibor 2. Iacob Claudiu
|
|
03 Feb 2007 |
A
30
|
Tămășeu
|
30O+A |
|
|
|
1. Nistor Dorel 2. Popute Remus
|
|
|
20 May 2006 |
A
37
|
Oradea
|
37O+A |
|
|
|
1. Rusu Stefan 2. Horvath Tibor
|
|
|
18 Mar 2006 |
B
18
|
Oradea
|
18O+A |
|
|
|
1. Iacob Claudiu 2. Tic Ioan
|
|
|
26 Feb 2006 |
B
24
|
Aleșd
|
8O+A16O+A 2 |
|
|
|
1. Toth Laszlo 2. Lazea Ionut 1. Soos Dezso 2. Borodan Cristian
|
|
05 Feb 2006 |
B
12
|
Oradea
|
12O+A |
|
|
|
1. Horvath Tibor 2. Iacob Claudiu
|