Necsoiu Georgiana - Videle | 4-1 |
Matea Aurelian - Popesti Leordeni | 4-0 |
Ungureanu Stefan Radu - Ploiesti | 3-1 |
Enculescu Mihaita - Dobroesti | 2-2 |
Botosneanu Ionut - Videle | 2-2 |
Mihalcea Stefan Tiberiu - Snagov | 2-2 |
Georgescu Robert Stefan - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Baluta Silviu - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Constantin Eduard - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Marinescu Nelu - Targoviste | 3-0 |
Stoicescu Gheorghe - Iedera | 3-0 |
Chirtoaca Ion - Ploiesti | 3-0 |
Minca Liviu - Videle | 3-0 |
Alexandroaie Emanuel - Bucuresti | 2-1 |
Banu Dan - Ploiesti | 2-1 |
Dimache Marian - Braila | 2-0 |
Cobzaru Radu - Deva | 2-0 |
Moraru Constantin - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Dumitru Florin - Slobozia | 2-0 |
Lungu Mihai - Targoviste | 2-0 |
Toma Sebastian - Ramnicu Sarat | 2-0 |
Petre Corina - Ploiesti | 2-0 |
Teodoru Pavel - Buzau | 2-0 |
Mihai Andrei - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Petrov Dan - Dobroesti | 1-1 |
Cristescu Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Gagiu Remus - Pitesti | 1-1 |
Diaconescu Lucian - Targoviste | 1-1 |
Curelea Petre - Lehliu Gara | 1-1 |
Bivolaru Stelian - Targoviste | 1-1 |
Botoc Ovidiu - Paulesti | 1-1 |
Vajeu Ionut - Busteni | 1-1 |
Enache Puiu Adrian - Ploiesti | 1-1 |
Vasile Victor - Videle | 1-1 |
Badea Stefan - Targoviste | 1-1 |
Popa Mircea - Brasov | 1-0 |
Preda Nicolae - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Vestineanu Ionut - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Tiosea Nicolae - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Mihaila George - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Stoica Mihai - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Holban Dumitru - Buzau | 1-0 |
Cuna Gheorghe - Buzau | 1-0 |
Franculescu Marius - Sinaia | 1-0 |
Bodea Vasile - Panciu | 1-0 |
Polen Costin - Comarnic | 1-0 |
Velicescu Dragos - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Miron Liviu - Campina | 1-0 |
Banuta Dumitru - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Botea Mihai - Braila | 1-0 |
Topsaneanu Valentin - Chitila | 1-0 |
Voinescu Ecaterina - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ciocau Viorel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Avram Marian - Alexandria | 1-0 |
Grumeza Lucian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Sorescu Gabriel - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Stanescu Tiberiu - Slatina | 1-0 |
Tirdea Ionut - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Botanel Grigore - Rovinari | 1-0 |
Bajko Attila - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Dina Alexandru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Marias Robert - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Bistreanu Armand - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Bobu Stefan Minodor - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Croitoru Carli - Craiova | 1-0 |
Grigore Dumitru Valentin - Ramnicu Sarat | 1-0 |
Bujoi Emanuel - Braila | 1-0 |
Mavrodin Cristian - Oltenita | 1-0 |
Ene Florin - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Campean Adrian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ialama Marinel - Urleta | 1-0 |
Caranfilian Migo - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Hodivoianu Marius - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Turcescu Stefan - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Profiroiu Dorel - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Popescu Horia - Sinaia | 1-0 |
Mocanu Georgian - Filipestii de Targ | 1-0 |
Popa Silviu - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Negulescu Cristi - Sinaia | 1-0 |
Dragan Razvan - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Chirica Alexandru - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Rakosi Istvan - Zalau | 1-0 |
Vintila George Daniel - Braila | 1-0 |
Georgescu Cristian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Vrasti Iulian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Orban Marius - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Drapac Gheorghe - Brasov | 1-0 |
Percec Diana - Brasov | 1-0 |
Camenita Alexandru Dan - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Voicu Ovidiu - Strejnicu | 1-0 |
Galca Cristian - Iasi | 1-0 |
Sandu Adrian - Calarasi | 1-0 |
Georgescu Daria - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Stanila Eugen - Faurei | 1-0 |
Gorneanu Andrei - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Gutnic Daniel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Ionescu Adrian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Chirtoaca Sergiu - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Pribeagu Bianca - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Cocan Mircea - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Nicolae Daniel - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Arimia Constantin - Azuga | 1-0 |
Dumitrescu Robert Nicolae - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Iancu Marius - Videle | 1-0 |
Galca Andrei - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Hodis Tudor - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Voicu Adrian - Videle | 1-0 |
Florea Madalin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Parlog Florin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Cojocaru Andru - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Dinu George - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Sirbu David Alexandru - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Vasiliu Bogdan - Panciu | 1-0 |
Dascalu Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Scraba Ionut - Alexandria | 1-0 |
Tical Nicusor - Otopeni | 1-6 |
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 1-5 |
Bratescu Adrian - Targoviste | 2-3 |
Baicu Claudiu - Bucuresti | 2-3 |
Trocan Nicolae - Mioveni | 0-4 |
Avramescu Bogdan - Bucuresti | 0-4 |
Baciu Stefan - Mioveni | 0-4 |
Dinu Adrian - Darmanesti | 1-2 |
Lita Gabriel - Bucuresti | 1-2 |
Matei Mircea - Targoviste | 1-2 |
Dumitru George - Targoviste | 1-2 |
Ciobanu Marius - Bucuresti | 1-2 |
Varzaru Vivi - Videle | 1-2 |
Sorescu Mircea - Paulesti | 0-3 |
Visan Victor - Slobozia | 0-3 |
Serban Adi Iulian - Ramnicu Sarat | 0-3 |
Patrascu Dorin - Pitesti | 0-3 |
Enache Ciprian - Ploiesti | 0-3 |
Nistor Florin - Comanesti | 0-2 |
Ivan Valentin - Campina | 0-2 |
Marin Puiu - Amarastii de Sus | 0-2 |
Dumitrache Gabriel - Giurgiu | 0-2 |
Constantin Cristina - Bucuresti | 0-2 |
Barbu Daniel - Buftea | 0-2 |
Plop Adrian - Bucuresti | 0-2 |
Bruma Ovidiu - Popesti Leordeni | 0-2 |
Cotet Nicolae - Braila | 0-2 |
Constantin Mihaela - Bucuresti | 0-2 |
Cojocaru Ion - Ploiesti | 0-2 |
Paul Cosmin Sebastian - Bucuresti | 0-2 |
Busnatu Radu Andrei - Bucuresti | 0-2 |
Stoica Dragos - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Dascalasu Viorel - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Gaitan Tiberiu - Braila | 0-1 |
Florea Marin - Filipestii de Targ | 0-1 |
Tobosaru Gheorghe - Brasov | 0-1 |
Zavricescu George - Curtea de Arges | 0-1 |
Constantin Gabriela - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Vaduva Filip - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni | 0-1 |
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie | 0-1 |
Darmaz Ion - Targoviste | 0-1 |
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Coman Emil - Breaza | 0-1 |
Valcica Raul Ginno - Uricani | 0-1 |
Voinea Emil - Pitesti | 0-1 |
Postole Luca - Buzau | 0-1 |
Georgescu Costin - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Bucsan Romeo - Pitesti | 0-1 |
Manea Alexandru - Comarnic | 0-1 |
Manta Viorel - Baicoi | 0-1 |
Panait Adrian - Braila | 0-1 |
Burcea Daniel - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov | 0-1 |
Nicola Marian - Constanta | 0-1 |
Dobrin Adrian - Targoviste | 0-1 |
Ispas Victor - Turnu Magurele | 0-1 |
Oancea Marian - Bacau | 0-1 |
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil | 0-1 |
Kis Istvan - Brasov | 0-1 |
Dimache Maria - Brasov | 0-1 |
Carata Catalin - Tulcea | 0-1 |
Plaiasu Ion - Plopeni | 0-1 |
Ilie Octavian Marius - Brasov | 0-1 |
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti | 0-1 |
Barca George - Pitesti | 0-1 |
Amarinei Sorin - Galati | 0-1 |
Ianovici Florin - Brasov | 0-1 |
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Sursilov Constantin - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Loghin Florin - Brasov | 0-1 |
Grigore Marian - Ramnicu Valcea | 0-1 |
Bunea Adrian - Baicoi | 0-1 |
Sdranca Mircea - Ploiesti | 0-1 |
Fotia Iulian - Bacau | 0-1 |
Rusu Andrei - Strejnicu | 0-1 |
Vaireanu Danut Ionel - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Mihu Florin - Mioveni | 0-1 |
Raducan Florian - Calarasi | 0-1 |
Simion Cristi - Targu Jiu | 0-1 |
Percec Dorian - Brasov | 0-1 |
Nitu Serban - Paulesti | 0-1 |
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 0-1 |
Manole Dan - Braila | 0-1 |
Fusca Georgian - Targoviste | 0-1 |
Floarea Adrian - Valea Voievozilor | 0-1 |
Avadanoaei Petuel - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Baltatu Eduard Laurentiu - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Gavrila Aurel - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Tataru Tiberiu - Targu Jiu | 0-1 |
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj | 0-1 |
Dusan Marcel - Arad | 0-1 |
Terente Catalin - Piatra Neamt | 0-1 |
Popescu Eugen - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Radoi Marius - Bals | 0-1 |
Nedelcu Marian - Sinaia | 0-1 |
Popa Gelu - Focsani | 0-1 |
Croitoru Alin - Brasov | 0-1 |
Stoica Patricia - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Tanase Adelina - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Lenart Kendi Istvan - Targu Secuiesc | 0-1 |
Ianculovici Svetozar - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
State Malin - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Stoli Nicu - Tulcea | 0-1 |
Matsumoto Paul - Brasov | 0-1 |
Badea Mihai - Targoviste | 0-1 |
Cretu Ionut - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Minca Gabriel - Videle | 0-1 |
Petculescu Giani - Ploiesti | 0-1 |
Saftoiu Tudor - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Bogdan Andrei - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Butnaru Andrei - Iasi | 0-1 |
-12.4 | 29.3 oct,23 | 20.4 nov,23 |
29.7 mar,24 | 14.9 | 27.5 mai,23 | 25.3 mai,23 | 31.8 iun,23 | 25.3 iun,23 | 15` nov,23 | 18.9 dec,23 | 24.4 ian,24 | 27.3 mar,24 | 28.8 mar,24 | 22.3 apr,24 |
+ 2 | -21 | 15 apr,23 | 19.4 apr.23 | 29.3 oct,23 | 20.4 nov,23 |
29.7 mar,24 | 14.9 | 26 apr,23 | 27.5 mai,23 | 25.3 mai,23 | 31.8 iun,23 | 25.3 iun,23 | 15` nov,23 | 18.9 dec,23 | 24.4 ian,24 | 27.3 mar,24 | 28.8 mar,24 |
+ 2 | -21 | 15 apr,23 | 19.4 apr.23 | 29.3 oct,23 | 20.4 nov,23 |
0 | 15` mar,23 | 23.7 mar,23 | 26 apr,23 | 27.5 mai,23 | 25.3 mai,23 | 31.8 iun,23 | 25.3 iun,23 | 15` nov,23 | 18.9 dec,23 | 24.4 ian,24 |
+ 2 | -21 | 15 apr,23 | 19.4 apr.23 | 29.3 oct,23 | 20.4 nov,23 |
17.1 feb,23 | 8.6 | 15` mar,23 | 23.7 mar,23 | 26 apr,23 | 27.5 mai,23 | 25.3 mai,23 | 31.8 iun,23 | 25.3 iun,23 | 15` nov,23 | 18.9 dec,23 | 24.4 ian,24 |
+ 2 | -21 | 15 apr,23 | 19.4 apr.23 | 29.3 oct,23 | 20.4 nov,23 |
17.1 feb,23 | 8.6 | 15` mar,23 | 23.7 mar,23 | 26 apr,23 | 27.5 mai,23 | 25.3 mai,23 | 31.8 iun,23 | 25.3 iun,23 | 15` nov,23 | 18.9 dec,23 |
+ 2 | -21 | 15 apr,23 | 19.4 apr.23 | 29.3 oct,23 | 20.4 nov,23 |
17.1 feb,23 | 8.6 | 15` mar,23 | 23.7 mar,23 | 26 apr,23 | 27.5 mai,23 | 25.3 mai,23 | 31.8 iun,23 | 25.3 iun,23 | 15` nov,23 |
+ 2 | -21.6 | 22.8 apr,23 | 15 apr,23 | 19.4 apr.23 | 29.3 oct,23 |
17.1 feb,23 | 8.6 | 21.3 nov,22 | 15` mar,23 | 23.7 mar,23 | 26 apr,23 | 27.5 mai,23 | 25.3 mai,23 | 31.8 iun,23 | 25.3 iun,23 |
+ 2 | -19.6 | 21.3 mar,23 | 22.8 apr,23 | 15 apr,23 | 19.4 apr.23 |
17.1 feb,23 | 8.6 | 16.7 oct,22 | 21.3 nov,22 | 15` mar,23 | 23.7 mar,23 | 26 apr,23 | 27.5 mai,23 | 25.3 mai,23 | 31.8 iun,23 | 25.3 iun,23 |
+ 2 | -19.6 | 21.3 mar,23 | 22.8 apr,23 | 15 apr,23 | 19.4 apr.23 |
17.1 feb,23 | 8.6 | 10.3 sep,22 | 16.7 oct,22 | 21.3 nov,22 | 15` mar,23 | 23.7 mar,23 | 26 apr,23 | 27.5 mai,23 | 25.3 mai,23 | 31.8 iun,23 | 25.3 iun,23 |