Onufrei Ciprian - Botosani | 4-4 |
Cozma Catalin - Falticeni | 4-3 |
Duceac Catalin - Botosani | 5-1 |
Ticu Dorin - Bacau | 5-1 |
Hagatis Andrei - Vatra Dornei | 3-3 |
Georgiu Dragos - Vatra Dornei | 3-3 |
Rojnita Sebastian - Bacau | 3-3 |
Sumanaru Catalin - Iasi | 3-3 |
Rusti Catalin - Suceava | 3-2 |
Ursulean Vasile - Straja | 4-0 |
Vlaisan Vasile - Vicovu de Jos | 4-0 |
Rosca Niculai - Galanesti | 3-1 |
Bujoreanu Neculai - Falticeni | 3-1 |
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca | 3-1 |
Mosneagu Marius - Falticeni | 2-2 |
Ursulescu Ioan - Bacau | 3-0 |
Coroiu Andrei - Roman | 3-0 |
Dumitrescu Dan - Piatra Neamt | 3-0 |
Atomei Armand - Piatra Neamt | 3-0 |
Buruiana Petru - Piatra Neamt | 2-1 |
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani | 2-1 |
Valeanu Cosmin - Bacau | 2-1 |
Marola Mihai - Bacau | 2-1 |
Vaculisteanu Ionut - Suceava | 2-0 |
Nistor Florin - Comanesti | 2-0 |
Braniste George - Bacau | 2-0 |
Alexiu Andrei - Falticeni | 2-0 |
Ababei Razvan - Iasi | 2-0 |
Oancea Marian - Bacau | 2-0 |
Tipu Vlad - Iasi | 2-0 |
Lefter Cristi - Piatra Neamt | 2-0 |
Ivanov Sorin - Piatra Neamt | 1-1 |
Ditu Daniel - Onesti | 1-1 |
Toporas Cosmin - Suceava | 1-1 |
Firu Marian - Vatra Dornei | 1-1 |
Mahu Bogdan - Pascani | 1-1 |
Parascuta Daniel - Iasi | 1-1 |
Lesnic Bogdan - Moldova-Briceni | 1-1 |
Apian Florin - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Iordachi Adrian - Adjud | 1-0 |
Tic Ioan - Oradea | 1-0 |
Opincaru Marius - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Gatea Marius - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Dan Andrei - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Nemtoi Gabriel - Suceava | 1-0 |
Zidar Victor - Reghin | 1-0 |
Chirap Dan - Gura Humorului | 1-0 |
Ursan Viorel - Radauti | 1-0 |
Baisan Paul - Roman | 1-0 |
Kiss Janos - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Bulubasa Nicusor - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Munteanu Ion - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Ionita Valentin - Galati | 1-0 |
Grigore Alexandru - Campina | 1-0 |
Ciobotaru Gigi - Iasi | 1-0 |
Laszlo Levente - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Munteanu Octavian - Tecuci | 1-0 |
Tiganisteanu Adrian - Constanta | 1-0 |
Fazakas Gergely - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Hutanu Alin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Farkas Bence - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Nistor Iosif - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Gasner Paul - Iasi | 1-0 |
Polotca Stefan - Sangeorgiu de Padure | 1-0 |
Colesniuc Romeo - Botosani | 1-0 |
Surdu Marcel - Iasi | 1-0 |
Morosan Marian - Suceava | 1-0 |
Aldea Nelu - Falticeni | 1-0 |
Ungureanu Florin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia | 1-0 |
Sferlea Marius - Oradea | 1-0 |
Iacob Gabriel - Iasi | 1-0 |
Marola Dan - Bacau | 1-0 |
Ciure Alin - Baia Mare | 1-0 |
Sovea Sorin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Barabas Sandor - Toplita | 1-0 |
Grigoriu Vlad - Suceava | 1-0 |
Ciortescu Cristi - Popeni | 1-0 |
Gherasim Iulian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Ciuca Sorin - Iasi | 1-0 |
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Cibotariu Bogdan - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Curinnoi Andrei - Moldova-Balti | 1-0 |
Bobu Stefan Minodor - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |