Fancsali Kalman - Miercurea Ciuc | 2-1 |
Vajda Erno - Reghin | 2-1 |
Papacu Bejoli - Bucuresti | 2-0 |
Bartha Istvan Zsolt - Aita Mare | 2-0 |
Mihaly Eva - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 2-0 |
Sterczer Sandor - Sanzieni | 2-0 |
Pribeagu Claudiu - Pitesti | 1-1 |
Stancalie Doru - Craiova | 1-1 |
Ivan Catalin - Fagaras | 1-1 |
Staicu Dan - Constanta | 1-1 |
Bivolaru Stelian - Targoviste | 1-1 |
Lorincz Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-1 |
Mateescu Octavian - Slatina | 1-1 |
Dinu Gheorghe - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Garaz Mircea - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Paslariu Adrian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Banica Dan - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Colcer Nicolae - Toplita | 1-0 |
Nicolae Andrei - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Dima Victor - Azuga | 1-0 |
Rizescu Gheorghe - Mioveni | 1-0 |
Kulcsar Lorand - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Zedler Csaba - Agnita | 1-0 |
Avram Gabriel - Radauti | 1-0 |
Sultan Valentin - Craiova | 1-0 |
Bajko Karoly - Hodosa | 1-0 |
Poputa Nicolae - Orastie | 1-0 |
Lorinczi Bela - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Florea Marian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Parvu Nicolae - Cornu | 1-0 |
Matei Razvan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Badulescu Rafael - Giurgiu | 1-0 |
Spatariu Daniel - Arad | 1-0 |
Szakacs Sandor - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Chirita Cristian - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Becsei Gyula - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Serban Mircea - Brasov | 1-0 |
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Giosan Marcel - Galati | 1-0 |
Sarcani Andrei - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Stan Catalin - Curtea de Arges | 1-0 |
Movileanu Flavius - Targoviste | 1-0 |
David Stefan - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Velicescu Dragos - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Bartha Levente - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Bucur Dragos - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Movileanu Neculae - Brasov | 1-0 |
Palamaru Emil - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Lolea Toma - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Comanariu Stefan - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Malene Petru - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 1-0 |
Cornita Mario - Campina | 1-0 |
Chibulcutean Ioan - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Rusu Geanini - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Kovacs Attila - Covasna | 1-0 |
Butnar Daniel - Brasov | 1-0 |
Balan Claudia - Brasov | 1-0 |
Bokor Zoltan Jr - Brasov | 1-0 |
Bartha Laszlo - Valea Scurta | 1-0 |
Corbu Ionut - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Niculescu Marin - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Sufletel Emil Sr - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Piperea Florin - Campina | 1-0 |
Bitoiu Horia - Azuga | 1-0 |
Trache Bogdan - Valenii de Munte | 1-0 |
Plaiasu Ion - Plopeni | 1-0 |
Fulop Laszlo - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Brasoveanu Vali - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Bardas Ioan - Dumbraveni SB | 1-0 |
Sicoe Ioan - Turda | 1-0 |
Suciu Sergiu - Turda | 1-0 |
Henegar Gabriel - Brasov | 1-0 |
Tanase Stefan - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Tarlea Marcel - Panciu | 1-0 |
Stekbauer Arpad - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Popa Csosz Alexandru - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Pal Abel - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Medrea Mihai - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Aizner Imre - Ludus | 1-0 |
Boiangiu Liviu Adrian - Brasov | 1-0 |
Balazs Jozsef - Corund | 1-0 |
Mitu Nicolae - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Patrascu Dan - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Tuta Radu Ionut - Pitesti | 1-0 |
Radu Tudor - Valenii de Munte | 1-0 |
Adorjani Andrea - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Vasile Adrian Bogdan - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Irimia Marian - Ploiesti | 1-0 |
Moraru Cristina - Breaza | 1-0 |
Fotia Iulian - Bacau | 1-0 |
Vera Esteban - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Andras Zoltan - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Mija Gheorghe - Fagaras | 1-0 |
Pascu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Ankar Wasim - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Plesoianu Stefan - Constanta | 1-0 |
Kollo Imre - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Antal Daszkel Jozsef - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Nagy Attila - Suseni | 1-0 |
Heja Zsolt - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Madarasz Ferenc - Ciumani | 1-0 |
Nagy Arpad - Suseni | 1-0 |
Csiki Szabolcs - Suseni | 1-0 |
Podlovschi Bogdan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Sterczer Zalan - Sanzieni | 1-0 |
Tamas Albert - Miercurea Ciuc | 1-0 |
Creta Petru - Luna CJ | 1-0 |
Makszem Szabolcs - Gheorgheni | 1-0 |
Botas Constantin - Sannicolau Mare | 1-0 |
Simon Botond - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Fusca Georgian - Targoviste | 1-0 |
Zaharia Adnana - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Miron Catalin - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Hodor Levente - Targu Secuiesc | 1-0 |
Mares Geani - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-0 |
Caldarar Ramona - Sibiu | 1-0 |