Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca | 3-1 |
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar | 2-2 |
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia | 2-2 |
Bora Nicolae - Alba Iulia | 3-0 |
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus | 2-1 |
Ticala Vasile Jr - Viseu | 2-1 |
Serban Marian - Orastie | 2-1 |
Iaru Horatiu - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Janosi Attila - Targu Mures | 2-0 |
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara | 2-0 |
Vaida Sorin - Oradea | 1-1 |
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Preda Ionut - Moinesti | 1-1 |
Andone Claudiu - Cugir | 1-1 |
Mican Nicolae - Dej | 1-1 |
Put Gabriel - Oravita | 1-1 |
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara | 1-1 |
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie | 1-1 |
Grubacichi Marius - Timisoara | 1-1 |
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva | 1-1 |
Zidar Victor - Reghin | 1-0 |
Curpas Ioan - Oradea | 1-0 |
Makszin Dacian - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Sava Petru - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva | 1-0 |
Antal Denes - Brasov | 1-0 |
Stanescu Dumitru - Resita | 1-0 |
Tira Viorel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Temelie Dragos - Selimbar | 1-0 |
Veres Janos - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Demian Daniel - Arad | 1-0 |
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul | 1-0 |
Iordache Marian - Ramnicu Valcea | 1-0 |
Pop Danut - Dej | 1-0 |
Barac Marius - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Moldovan Liviu - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1-0 |
Spatariu Daniel - Arad | 1-0 |
Kaposta Victor - Arad | 1-0 |
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Decean Darian - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Pelaghie Ioan - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Moldovan Alexandru - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Cecan Vasile - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Toader George - Agnita | 1-0 |
Popa Gheorghe - Aiud | 1-0 |
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Grosu Alexandru - Botosani | 1-0 |
Damian Mircea - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Fulop Attila - Aiud | 1-0 |
Dordea Lucian - Medias | 1-0 |
Dirlea Ioan - Aiud | 1-0 |
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Drinceanu Lilian - Oravita | 1-0 |
Sabau Gheorghe - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Sabau Mircea - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Trandafir Vasile - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Sicoe Ioan - Turda | 1-0 |
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Caraus Sorin - Deva | 1-0 |
Oprean Andrei - Brad | 1-0 |
Gasca Toader - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Taranu Mircea - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Stoica Mihai - Hateg | 1-0 |
Daroti Florin - Lipova | 1-0 |
Orha Andrei - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Hoancea Eugen - Deva | 1-0 |
Man Cristina - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Nagy Eduard - Deva | 1-0 |