Anastasiu Constantin - Comanesti | 3-0 |
Cotoara Toader - Suceava | 3-0 |
Grusca Narcis - Gura Humorului | 3-0 |
Rugina Adrian - Botosani | 3-0 |
Corneanu Sorin - Botosani | 2-1 |
Barabancea Lili - Iasi | 2-1 |
Butacu Daniel - Bacau | 2-0 |
Morosan Mihai - Granicesti | 2-0 |
Paduraru Riana - Bacau | 2-0 |
Ojog Petrisor - Bacau | 2-0 |
Draganescu Stefan - Pascani | 2-0 |
Baciu Adrian - Pascani | 2-0 |
Munteanu Corneliu - Vaslui | 2-0 |
Donisan Costel - Pascani | 1-1 |
Lupu Cristian - Botosani | 1-1 |
Constantinica Silviu - Botosani | 1-1 |
Dior Dorin - Bucuresti | 1-1 |
Cibotariu Bogdan - Piatra Neamt | 1-1 |
Mita Augustin - Dorohoi | 1-1 |
Vaculisteanu Ionut - Botosani | 1-1 |
Doltu Mihai - Iasi | 1-0 |
Ailioaie Gheorghe - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Golai Gheorghe - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Gasner Paul - Iasi | 1-0 |
Volostiuc Catalin - Suceava | 1-0 |
Sofian Corneliu - Suceava | 1-0 |
Ursulean Daniel - Straja | 1-0 |
Dumitrescu Sorin - Brasov | 1-0 |
Serban Mircea - Brasov | 1-0 |
Horhota Viorel - Iasi | 1-0 |
Chiriac Marius - Botosani | 1-0 |
Robu Mihai - Mogosesti | 1-0 |
Toma Dan - Sfantu Gheorghe | 1-0 |
Mesinschi Radu - Botosani | 1-0 |
Darie Gabriel - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Lazar Dumitru - Mizil | 1-0 |
Deac Valentin - Viseu | 1-0 |
Balan Viorel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Lovin Eusebiu - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Cristofor Razvan - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Aungurencei Miruna - Iasi | 1-0 |
Nutu Catalin - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Tanase Gabi - Suceava | 1-0 |
Puiu Dumitru - Botosani | 1-0 |
Pohaci Claudiu - Dorohoi | 1-0 |
Vicovanu Petru - Horodnic de Jos | 1-0 |
Bartos Adrian - Iasi | 1-0 |
Babes Razvan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Dolis Narcis - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Olaru Miruna Andreea - Comanesti | 1-0 |
Marin Doru - Iasi | 1-0 |
Markos Sandor - Borsec | 1-0 |
Tronciu Gabriel - Roman | 1-0 |
Vladianu Marian - Iasi | 1-0 |
Anenei Iulian - Popesti Leordeni | 1-0 |
Subtirelu Marius - Onesti | 1-0 |
Gavrilei Constantin - Pascani | 1-0 |
Boariu Timofte Danut - Borsec | 1-0 |
Schimbeschi Marian - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Ifrim Andrei - Iasi | 1-0 |
Paval Mihai - Iasi | 1-0 |
Tumurug Alin - Iasi | 1-0 |
Bradu Dan - Iasi | 1-0 |
Csibi Arpad - Ditrau | 1-0 |
Bejan Dan - Iasi | 1-0 |
Prodan Stefan - Iasi | 1-0 |
Cervicescu Laurentiu - Botosani | 1-0 |
Pandel Marian Andrei - Targu Neamt | 1-0 |
Cernat Cristian - Iasi | 1-0 |
Rogin Florin - Piatra Neamt | 1-0 |
Popa Gelu - Focsani | 1-0 |
Iurea Marian - Botosani | 1-0 |
Andrei Iordan - Tulcea | 1-0 |
Busnatu Radu Andrei - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Galca Cristian - Iasi | 1-0 |
Curtea Daniel - Viseu | 1-0 |
David Maia - Prelipca | 1-0 |
Gavriliuc Daniel - Botosani | 1-0 |
Loghin Sergiu - Pascani | 1-0 |
Hreceniuc Adi - Suceava | 1-0 |
Capstramb Liviu - Radauti | 1-0 |
Digolean Alexandru - Moldova-Larga | 1-0 |