Pavel Calin - Hunedoara | 10-2 |
Popa Radu - Deva | 7-4 |
Stoica Mihai - Hateg | 7-2 |
Mandru Bogdan - Hunedoara | 5-4 |
Georgescu Constantin - Orastie | 8-0 |
Kaposta Victor - Arad | 5-3 |
Botea Fabian - Hunedoara | 7-0 |
Vaida Sorin - Oradea | 6-1 |
Butura Vasile - Alba Iulia | 6-1 |
Popovici Ciprian - Hunedoara | 6-1 |
Szemciuk Istvan - Deva | 6-1 |
Busu Romulus - Hunedoara | 6-0 |
Boru Lucian - Timisoara | 4-2 |
Hoancea Eugen - Deva | 4-2 |
Carpaci Alexandru - Ludus | 5-0 |
Mateescu Florin - Hunedoara | 5-0 |
Naghi Vlad - Hunedoara | 5-0 |
Crainic Adrian - Orastie | 4-1 |
Jurescu Sorin - Timisoara | 4-1 |
Curut Gabriel - Timisoara | 3-2 |
Andone Claudiu - Cugir | 4-0 |
Sufletel Radu - Alba Iulia | 4-0 |
Frunza Alexandru - Timisoara | 4-0 |
Popa Bogdan - Timisoara | 3-1 |
Migea Cornel - Sibiu | 3-1 |
Mocean Dan - Cluj Napoca | 3-1 |
Apian Florin - Bistrita | 2-2 |
Spatariu Daniel - Arad | 2-2 |
Colda Dorin - Lupeni | 2-2 |
Tic Ioan - Oradea | 3-0 |
Daneliuc Gabi - Selimbar | 3-0 |
Horvath Mircea - Orastie | 3-0 |
Neiconi Sabin - Hateg | 3-0 |
Androne Daniel - Petrila | 3-0 |
Szalay Liviu - Oradea | 3-0 |
Dumitru Lazar - Petrila | 3-0 |
Cristea Virgil - Cugir | 3-0 |
Negrean Ioan - Sibiu | 3-0 |
Serban Marian - Orastie | 3-0 |
Ciucioiu Dorin - Timisoara | 3-0 |
Barbu Tiberiu - Deva | 3-0 |
Bumbu Pavel - Razboieni | 3-0 |
Lunca Razvan - Tarnaveni | 3-0 |
Coste Rafael - Lupeni | 3-0 |
Hancig Mircea - Timisoara | 3-0 |
Istrate Cristian - Bucuresti | 3-0 |
Botanel Eduard - Rovinari | 3-0 |
Triff Raul - Deva | 3-0 |
Nagy Eduard - Deva | 3-0 |
Mihalescu Dinu - Timisoara | 2-1 |
Muresan Florin - Deva | 2-1 |
Damian Alin - Campia Turzii | 2-1 |
Bora Nicolae - Alba Iulia | 2-1 |
Husa Gelu - Zalau | 2-0 |
Szakacs Bela - Deva | 2-0 |
Florescu Eleodor - Deva | 2-0 |
Jozsa Zoltan - Odorheiu Secuiesc | 2-0 |
Zsok Arcadie - Deva | 2-0 |
Iancu Sorin - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Istrate Cristian - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Tincu Catalin - Hunedoara | 2-0 |
Kalman Csaba - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Birtalan Robert - Oradea | 2-0 |
Valcica Raul Ginno - Uricani | 2-0 |
Cherhat Dumitru - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Boznea Daniel - Deva | 2-0 |
Vlase Gheorghe - Slobozia | 2-0 |
Sferlea Marius - Oradea | 2-0 |
Ciobanu Daniel - Blaj | 2-0 |
Creinicean Liviu - Oravita | 2-0 |
Simion Dan - Resita | 2-0 |
Dabacan Dorin - Tarnaveni | 2-0 |
Cotca Dacian - Oradea | 2-0 |
Postelnicu Mihai - Sibiu | 2-0 |
Midvichi Alexandru - Deva | 2-0 |
Peta Octavian - Cluj Napoca | 2-0 |
Varadi Tudor Calin - Brad | 2-0 |
Fieraru George - Timisoara | 2-0 |
Bogdan Raul - Deva | 2-0 |
Bauer Lajos - Targu Mures | 1-1 |
Saceleanu Bogdan - Targu Jiu | 1-1 |
Cruceru Sergiu - Targu Jiu | 1-1 |
Blaga Marius - Cluj Napoca | 1-1 |
Ciublea Vichente - Oravita | 1-1 |
Pinzar Andrei - Medias | 1-1 |
Bleoca Marius - Tarnaveni | 1-1 |
Toth Beatrice - Medias | 1-1 |
Nistor Dorel - Bistrita | 1-0 |
Zamblau Ionut - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Manea Adrian - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Stancu Tiberiu - Deva | 1-0 |
Kromek Iulian - Cugir | 1-0 |
Alupoaie Florin Mirel - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Aron Darie - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Temelie Dragos - Selimbar | 1-0 |
Lazaroiu Adrian - Lucieni | 1-0 |
Schuller Cristian - Sighisoara | 1-0 |
Pop Ioan - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Deak Valentin - Sebis | 1-0 |
Radu Constantin - Sibiu | 1-0 |
Marchis Alexandra - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Oprea Adrian - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Preda Ionut - Moinesti | 1-0 |
Dezso Lorand - Dej | 1-0 |
Dani Leo - Arad | 1-0 |
Popescu Carol - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Vass Alexander - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Banceanu Radu - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Mican Nicolae - Dej | 1-0 |
Melicut Sarmis - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Korabian Tamas - Cluj Napoca | 1-0 |
Beltechi Dumitru - Victoria | 1-0 |
Demeny Zoltan - Brasov | 1-0 |
Toader Valentin - Agnita | 1-0 |
Beca Iliesen - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Lungu Marius - Oravita | 1-0 |
Tarlea Adrian - Deva | 1-0 |
Motorga Dorin - Targu Mures | 1-0 |
Lacatis Ghita - Arad | 1-0 |
Jichici Svetozar - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Galban Calin - Viseu | 1-0 |
Codau Vlad - Oradea | 1-0 |
Veres Francisc - Oravita | 1-0 |
Ambrus Szilard - Ludus | 1-0 |
Zdrenghea Mircea - Orastie | 1-0 |
Dumitrescu Cristina - Medias | 1-0 |
Degianschi Obrad - Resita | 1-0 |
Badaluta Marian - Vatra Dornei | 1-0 |
Iepure Teodor Calin - Aiud | 1-0 |
Pavunev Dan - Bucuresti | 1-0 |
Capusan Sorin - Tarnaveni | 1-0 |
Cindea Cristian - Medias | 1-0 |
Tarhuna Alin - Dumbravita | 1-0 |
Balint Tiberiu - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Petrus Florin - Alba Iulia | 1-0 |
Jeler Nicolae - Orastie | 1-0 |
Sava Ioan - Orastie | 1-0 |
Oprean Andrei - Brad | 1-0 |
Tascau Adrian - Simeria | 1-0 |
Costache Rosioru Cristian - Timisoara | 1-0 |
Petersi Nuri - Varset | 1-0 |
Corburean Ioana - Medias | 1-0 |
Simion Cristi - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Gasca Toader - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Moldoveanu Sorin Florian - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Maxim Alexandru - Oradea | 1-0 |
Tataru Tiberiu - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Cirstea Toni - Targu Jiu | 1-0 |
Orban Alexandru - Lugoj | 1-0 |
Taman Nelu - Orastie | 1-0 |
Dranca David - Aiud | 1-0 |
Leric David - Lipova | 1-0 |
Poenariu Darius - Arad | 1-0 |
Palamarhuk Natasha - Ucraina | 1-0 |
Herban Cosmin - Hunedoara | 1-0 |
Roman Bogdan - Arad | 4-7 |
Verdet Adrian - Timisoara | 0-10 |
Govoreanu Florin - Cisnadie | 4-5 |
Sorescu Deian - Resita | 0-7 |
Mutrescu Eugen - Timisoara | 1-5 |
Iana Remus - Timisoara | 1-5 |
Put Gabriel - Oravita | 1-4 |
Mitrache Simion - Timisoara | 1-3 |
Craciun Calin - Oradea | 1-2 |
Popet Doru - Timisoara | 1-2 |
Avram Victor - Arad | 1-2 |
Teleki Zsolt - Cluj Napoca | 1-2 |
Gogu Gabriel - Cluj Napoca | 1-2 |
Balogh Attila - Oradea | 1-2 |
Savu Cristian - Oradea | 1-2 |
Molnar Tihamer - Tarnaveni | 1-2 |
Bercea Alex - Drobeta Tr Severin | 1-2 |
Sicoe Rodica - Cugir | 0-3 |
Gergely Anton - Oradea | 0-2 |
Szakacs Raul - Deva | 0-2 |
Butnariu Daniel - Timisoara | 0-2 |
Maxim Valentin - Cluj Napoca | 0-2 |
Jurje Alex Doru - Almasu Mare | 0-2 |
Moldovan Daniel - Dumbravita | 0-2 |
Gajta Jonel - Varset | 0-2 |
Morosanu Vasile - Suceava | 0-1 |
Horvath Tibor - Oradea | 0-1 |
Simion Boby - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Szabo Karla - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Anca Octavian - Ludus | 0-1 |
Petrus Florin - Zalau | 0-1 |
Roman Iulian - Brasov | 0-1 |
Mitzea Alexandru - Sibiu | 0-1 |
Kriszta Arpad Lorand - Sanpaul | 0-1 |
Irimia Sorin Jr - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Glisa Valentin - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Ignat Alexandru - Lugoj | 0-1 |
Moldovan Ovidiu - Sighetu Marmatiei | 0-1 |
Pascu Adrian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Maran Alin - Faget | 0-1 |
Barabas Zoltan - Targu Mures | 0-1 |
Tofeni Ovidiu - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Parus Lilian - Oradea | 0-1 |
Neagoe Costin - Bucuresti | 0-1 |
Lukasz Klimas - Ploiesti | 0-1 |
Teglas Andreea - Ludus | 0-1 |
Parvu Nicolae - Resita | 0-1 |
Muntean Diana - Medias | 0-1 |
Rus Traian - Cluj Napoca | 0-1 |
Orban Madalina - Siret | 0-1 |
Cristanus Cristian - Timisoara | 0-1 |
Milutin Glavaski - Becej | 0-1 |
Daroti Florin - Lipova | 0-1 |
Moldovan Horvath Csaba - Oradea | 0-1 |
Anca Valentin - Ludus | 0-1 |
Bardas Mark - Dumbraveni SB | 0-1 |
Hamza Catalin - Satu Mare | 0-1 |
Vilceanu Andrei - Timisoara | 0-1 |
-47 | 49.2 nov,23 | 50.9 dec,23 | 37.7 dec,23 | 50.4 mar,24 |
0 | 52.9 iul,23 | 56.2 ian,24 | 48.3 feb,24 | 41.9 mar,24 | 51.5 apr,24 |
-47 | 49.2 nov,23 | 50.9 dec,23 | 37.7 dec,23 | 50.4 mar,24 |
0 | 52.9 iul,23 | 56.2 ian,24 | 48.3 feb,24 | 41.9 mar,24 |
-47.3 | 51.5 sep,23 | 49.2 nov,23 | 50.9 dec,23 | 37.7 dec,23 |
0 | 52.9 iul,23 | 56.2 ian,24 | 48.3 feb,24 |
-47.3 | 51.5 sep,23 | 49.2 nov,23 | 50.9 dec,23 | 37.7 dec,23 |
0 | 42.3 feb,23 | 52.9 iul,23 | 56.2 ian,24 |
-47.3 | 51.5 sep,23 | 49.2 nov,23 | 50.9 dec,23 | 37.7 dec,23 |
0 | 40.4 ian,23 | 42.3 feb,23 | 52.9 iul,23 |
-46.4 | 45.3 mai,23 | 39.6 aug,23 | 51.5 sep,23 | 49.2 nov,23 |
0 | 40.4 ian,23 | 42.3 feb,23 | 52.9 iul,23 |
+ 2 | -44.8 | 42.9 apr.23 | 45.3 mai,23 | 39.6 aug,23 | 51.5 sep,23 |
0 | 40.4 ian,23 | 42.3 feb,23 | 52.9 iul,23 |
+ 2 | -44.8 | 42.9 apr.23 | 45.3 mai,23 | 39.6 aug,23 | 51.5 sep,23 |
0 | 51.6 oct,22 | 40.4 ian,23 | 42.3 feb,23 | 52.9 iul,23 |
+ 4 | -42.7 | 43.1 apr.23 | 42.9 apr.23 | 45.3 mai,23 | 39.6 aug,23 |
0 | 51.6 oct,22 | 40.4 ian,23 | 42.3 feb,23 | 52.9 iul,23 |