Click pe un județ pentru afișarea palmaresului echipelor
FavJudeț
(link)
MP ech.EliteOpenAvansațiHobbyRezervăGr.
1AR 126.41Avram Victor Kaposta Victor Fekete István Gligor Paul A 1
2MS 126.18Simon Csaba Motorga Dorin Losonczi Dénes Șarcani Andrei B 1
3AG25.82Toma Florin Vasiliu Remus Stoian Sorin Bălțatu Eduard Laurențiu C 1
4B 225.67Macarenco Andrei Jimmy Lu Docan Cristian Constantin Eduard D 1
5IS 125.43Albu Vlad Ciortescu Cristi Dior Dorin Barabancea Lili E 1
6SJ25.28Petruș Florin Alin Husa Gelu Breje Marin Muresan Carmen F 1
7CJ 125.07Gogu Gabriel Ciobanu Gabriel Piper Petru Creța Petru G 1
8MM25.06Galbăn Călin Catricicău Adrian Țînțaș Adrian Layis Rita G 5
9GJ24.84Cruceru Sergiu Gatman Laurentiu Botănel Eduard Martoiu Gabriel F 5
10BN 124.5Nistor Dorel Pârcălab Mihai Damian Mircea Damian Vasile E 5
11SV24.47Moroșanu Vasile Georgiu Dragoș Sofian Corneliu Grușcă Narcis D 5
12HD24.4Pavel Călin Georgescu Constantin Matei Dumitru Oprean Andrei C 5
13BH24.17Savu Cristian Vaida Sorin Halász Péter Rus Nicolae Culda Andrei B 5
14IS 224.11Sumănaru Cătălin Macovei Cristi Donisan Costel Marin Doru A 5
15SB 124.09Govoreanu Florin Migea Cornel Bozoșan Petre Frățilă Dan A 4
16IL24.04Enciu Alexandru Orac Teodor Vișan Victor Dumitru Florin B 4
17B 124.03Neagoe Costin Istrate Cristian Surșilov Constantin Avramescu Bogdan C 4
18CJ 324.01Zamblău Ionuț Pop Zoltan Fehér Róbert Suciu Sergiu D 4
19NT23.69Coroiu Andrei Bubulac Cristi Boboc Cosmin Bobu Ștefan Minodor E 4
20DB23.55Lăzăroiu Adrian Ivan Sorin Ioan Bivolaru Stelian Fușcă Georgian F 4
21IS 323.44Albu Cătălin Drăgan Petru Ioan Andrei Radu Alexandru Bustiuc Razvan G 4
22AB23.32Suflețel Radu Ciobanu Daniel Fülöp Attila Pralea Constantin G 3
23CS23.04Puț Gabriel Drînceanu Lilian Cioveie Marian Nicoriciu Razvan F 3
24BV23.04Galiu Mihai Ștefan Patrick Loghin Florin Malene Petru E 3
25TM 223Verdeț Adrian Cecan Vasile Ankar Wasim Pop Ioan D 3
26HR22.84Józsa Zoltán Tókos Pál Bedő József Angi Zoltán C 3
27PH22.84Grigore Alexandru Corbu Darius Nițu Șerban Lambru Iustinian B 3
28CV22.68Welker Ivan Pethő Mihály Canea Kocsis András Gîță Dan A 3
29VS22.57Călin Mihai Hariuc Costică Olteanu Gabriel Galan Ionut A 2
30SB 222.47Daneliuc Gabi Negrean Ioan Morariu Marius Kondort Dan B 2
31AR 221.96Mîrza Sorin Nagy Iosif Szivery Adrian Dobîndă Dinu C 2
32BT 121.92Vâlcu Alin Corneanu Sorin Sălăvăstru Petru Zamfirache Ioan D 2
33BN 321.85Mihalca Mihai Singeorzan Cornel Joldeș Adrian Sticleț Doru F 2
34BN 221.45Apian Florin Măerean Claudiu Spaller Tiberiu Buraciuc Cornel G 2
35MS 221.39Moldovan Horváth Csaba Trandafir Vasile Fülöp László Silo Kalman E 2
36CJ 221.38Mican Nicolae Peta Octavian Tofeni Ovidiu Rosoga Liviu F 6
37TL21.1Gherasim Iulian Evtei Vasile Ivan Adrian Fedot Valentin G 6
38BT 220.97Duceac Cătălin Grosu Alexandru Gagea Marian Tocariu Sebastian E 6
39TM 120.95Costache Roșioru Cristian Jurescu Sorin Mitar Marius Tiberiu Vela Gabriel C 6
40BN 420.79Țîra Viorel Gimbuta Catalin Scurtu Nicolae Cristea Samuel D 6
41GL20.4Voinea Sorin Stolearenco Igor Giosan Marcel Portase Daria B 6
42VL19.1Barbu Dan Popescu Remus Lupșa Bogdan Nemteanu Victor A 6